Ergebnisse

    

Partien (pgn)Ergebnisse Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2019/20

Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2019/2012345678910Sguv MPBP
1. FC Ergolding**61 1 0 0 2:06:2
SK Bruckmühl**61 1 0 0 2:06:2
3. SC Gröbenzell II**1 1 0 0 2:04½:3½
SK Freilassing**1 1 0 0 2:04½:3½
TV Tegernsee**1 1 0 0 2:04½:3½
6. SC Starnberg**1 0 0 1 0:23½:4½
SC Bayerwald/Regen**1 0 0 1 0:23½:4½
SU Ebersberg-Grafing**1 0 0 1 0:23½:4½
9. SK Ingolstadt2**1 0 0 1 0:22:6
SV Ilmmünster2**1 0 0 1 0:22:6


1.Runde am Sonntag, 20.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SV Ilmmünster
-
FC Ergolding
2:6
12Huber,Edwin 2181-1Mooser,Stefan 2260½ (Partie)
23Niedermeier,Thomas 2168-2Mooser,Nicolas 21270:1 (Partie)
34Seisenberger,Georg 2043-3Lichtmannecker,Daniel 20330:1 (Partie)
45Knoblauch,Leonhard 2060-4Lohr,Maximilian 21260:1 (Partie)
56Kampert,Andreas 2032-7Kreilinger,Erich 19431:0 (Partie)
67Schwertler,Philip 2042-8Astner,Sebastian 18440:1 (Partie)
710Höller,Armin 1978-9Hammerl,Jonas 1921½ (Partie)
811Fröschle,Andreas 1876-12Denk,Tobias 18080:1 (Partie)
Ø 2047.5 Ø 2007.8
2
TV Tegernsee
-
SC Starnberg
4½:3½
11Manakov,Ilya 2304-3Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr. 21470:1 (Partie)
23Thiel,Fabian 2107-4Gschwendtner,Klaus 2098½ (Partie)
34Pölt,Christoph 2118-5Litzka,Richard 2114½ (Partie)
45Walter,Thomas 2074-6Szalewa,Sven 20561:0 (Partie)
56Lettl,Gerhard 1979-7Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 20351:0 (Partie)
67von Freymann,Franz 1881-9Absmaier,Friedrich 20410:1 (Partie)
78Schnegelberg,Christian 1854-10Wehr,Stephan 2050½ (Partie)
89Danninger,Jannik 2017-11Tuchenhagen,Axel 20241:0 (Partie)
Ø 2041.8 Ø 2070.6
3
SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
SC Gröbenzell II
3½:4½
11Zenker,Ulrich 2138-1Winterholler,Christina 20551:0 (Partie)
25Graf,Christian 2034-2Maier,Alexander 2301½ (Partie)
36Gil,Arthur 1871-5Schmidt,Anton 20280:1 (Partie)
47Peter,Christian 2006-7Golder,Waldemar 20230:1 (Partie)
58Schweiger,Georg 1979-8Tunka,Philipp 20350:1 (Partie)
610Keil,Christoph 1834-9Feierlein,Robert 20271:0 (Partie)
711Einzinger,Johannes 1886-10Nakamura,Lukas Mikio 1949½ (Partie)
819Kasims,Stefans 1796-12Czöppan,Thomas 1991½ (Partie)
Ø 1943 Ø 2051.1
4
SK Ingolstadt
-
SK Bruckmühl
2:6
12Reilein,Christian 2155-1Bergerhoff,Andreas 1995½ (Partie)
23Schims,Mike 2015-2Wilhelm,Robert 21130:1 (Partie)
34Muharemagic,Asim 1958-3Kieffer,Joachim 20520:1 (Partie)
45Perinan Freire,Antonio Jesus 1945-4Jaworek,Thomas 20191:0 (Partie)
56Duraku,Emin 2009-5Stoffel,Matthias 1966½ (Partie)
67Goetz,Andreas,Dr. 1902-6Angermaier,Georg 19090:1 (Partie)
78Doan,Duc Trung 1735-7Zeindlmeier,Thomas 19590:1 (Partie)
810Vomberg,Daniel 1490-12Friedsam,Gerhard,Dr. 18840:1 (Partie)
Ø 1901.1 Ø 1987.1
5
SK Freilassing
-
SC Bayerwald/Regen
4½:3½
13Velickovic,Zoran 2309-1Spacek,Petr 23511:0 (Partie)
24Burschowsky,Matthias 2224-2Miesbauer,Jan 23550:1 (Partie)
35Besner,Bernhard 2143-3Hausner,Ivan 2333½ (Partie)
46Hamberger,Hermann 2056-7Müller,Michael 2042½ (Partie)
58Donegani,Peter 2007-8Palmi,Herbert 2001½ (Partie)
69Herrmann,Michael 2106-9Gschwendtner,Stanislav 1990½ (Partie)
710Lomsadze,Irakly 2098-10Heiduk,Christoph 18281:0 (Partie)
812Mörwald,Magdalena 1872-13Hamberger,Robert 1766½ (Partie)
Ø 2101.9 Ø 2083.3