Ergebnisse

    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2016/17

Kreisklasse 2016/1712345678910Sguv MPBP
1. TuS Geretsried**665679 9 0 0 2749:23
2. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II**45689 7 1 1 2249½:22½
3. TUS Holzkirchen**654559 6 1 2 1941:31
4. SG Eichenau/Puchheim4**539 5 1 3 1639:33
5. SK Weilheim III232**3579 4 0 5 1235½:36½
6. SK Germering III2233**69 4 0 5 1233:39
7. SC Hohenpeißenberg352**459 3 1 5 1033:39
8. TV Tegernsee II204534**9 2 2 5 831½:40½
9. SK Penzberg3**9 2 0 7 634:38
10. SC Ammersee II1313½½**9 0 0 9 014½:57½


1.Runde am Sonntag, 16.10.2016, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Ammersee II
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
1½:6½
2
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
SK Weilheim III
4½:3½
3
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
TV Tegernsee II
4:4
4
TUS Holzkirchen
-
SK Germering III
5:3
5
SK Penzberg
-
TuS Geretsried
2½:5½
2.Runde am Sonntag, 20.11.2016, 10:00 Uhr
1
TuS Geretsried
-
SC Ammersee II
7:1
2
SK Germering III
-
SK Penzberg
4½:3½
3
TV Tegernsee II
-
TUS Holzkirchen
4:4
4
SK Weilheim III
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
3:5
5
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
4:4
3.Runde am Sonntag, 04.12.2016, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Ammersee II
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
1½:6½
2
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
2½:5½
3
TUS Holzkirchen
-
SK Weilheim III
6:2
4
SK Penzberg
-
TV Tegernsee II
5½:2½
5
TuS Geretsried
-
SK Germering III
6:2
4.Runde am Sonntag, 15.01.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Germering III
-
SC Ammersee II
5½:2½
2
TV Tegernsee II
-
TuS Geretsried
2:6
3
SK Weilheim III
-
SK Penzberg
4½:3½
4
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
TUS Holzkirchen
5½:2½
5
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
4½:3½
5.Runde am Sonntag, 05.02.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Ammersee II
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
3:5
2
TUS Holzkirchen
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
5½:2½
3
SK Penzberg
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
2½:5½
4
TuS Geretsried
-
SK Weilheim III
6:2
5
SK Germering III
-
TV Tegernsee II
4½:3½
6.Runde am Sonntag, 19.02.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
TV Tegernsee II
-
SC Ammersee II
7½:½
2
SK Weilheim III
-
SK Germering III
5½:2½
3
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
TuS Geretsried
3½:4½
4
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
SK Penzberg
5½:2½
5
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
TUS Holzkirchen
3½:4½
7.Runde am Sonntag, 19.03.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Ammersee II
-
TUS Holzkirchen
3:5
2
SK Penzberg
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
3½:4½
3
TuS Geretsried
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
4½:3½
4
SK Germering III
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
2:6
5
TV Tegernsee II
-
SK Weilheim III
3:5
8.Runde am Sonntag, 02.04.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Weilheim III
-
SC Ammersee II
7:1
2
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
TV Tegernsee II
8:0 kl
3
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
SK Germering III
5:3
4
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
TuS Geretsried
3:5
5
TUS Holzkirchen
-
SK Penzberg
5:3
9.Runde am Sonntag, 30.04.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Penzberg
-
SC Ammersee II
7½:½
2
TuS Geretsried
-
TUS Holzkirchen
4½:3½
3
SK Germering III
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
6:2
4
TV Tegernsee II
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
5:3
5
SK Weilheim III
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
3:5