Ergebnisse

    Ergebnisse A-Klasse 2021/22

A-Klasse 2021/2212345678Sguv MPBP
1. SC Wolfratshausen III**41 1 0 0 34:2
Turm Untermühlhausen**41 1 0 0 34:2
SK Germering III**41 1 0 0 34:2
4. SK Weilheim III**31 0 1 0 13:3
SK Penzberg II3**1 0 1 0 13:3
6. SC Gröbenzell IV2**1 0 0 1 02:4
SC Peiting II2**1 0 0 1 02:4
SC Miesbach2**1 0 0 1 02:4


1.Runde am Sonntag, 17.10.2021, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Weilheim III
-
SK Penzberg II
3:3
14 Sindermann,Peter 1756-2 Langer,Peter 1852½
27 Bayer,Christian 1738-3 Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. 1821½
38 Pils,Markus 1722-7 Kennerknecht,Anton 1645½
423 Glasschröder,Maxi -----8 Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1562½
528 Weinheimer,Ludwig 986-9 Malik,Heinz 15850:1
629 Muhl,Christian 1920-11 Kuske,Stephan 15591:0
Ø 1624.4 Ø 1670.7
2
SC Gröbenzell IV
-
SK Germering III
2:4
12 Seifert,Werner 1860-1 Köhl,Franz-Xaver 1870½
25 Krüger,Aurelian 1686-2 Zell,Günther,Dr. 1820½
36 Ziesenböck,Andreas 1796-3 Schüller,Mark 15690:1kl
47 Krüger,Christian 1767-5 Ruf,Andreas 16710:1
515 Kaas,Felix 1404-6 Fiedler,Ludwig 17491:0
616 Dallmair,Florian 1160-11 Holzner,Peter 15590:1
Ø 1612.2 Ø 1706.3
3
SC Peiting II
-
Turm Untermühlhausen
2:4
19 Schmitt,Michael 1598-2 Bechtold,Werner 1826½
210 Kees,Robert 1505-4 Wurmser,Klaus 17370:1
311 Riedel,René 1487-5 Ott,Georg 1625½
415 Schnelzer,Matthias 1361-6 Steinbrenner,Bernhard 14621:0
516 Weckerle,Alexander 1345-7 Schatz,Hans-Joachim 15470:1
617 Kurz,Johannes 1249-10 Höpfl,Dominik 11980:1
Ø 1424.2 Ø 1565.8
4
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
SC Miesbach
4:2
11 Höbart,Hans 1820-1 Bähr,Rainer 17710:1
22 Hamann,Niels 1788-2 Basener,Wolfgang 16781:0
34 Hörl,Alexander 1654-3 Baumgartner,Rudolf 15841:0
45 Weidner,Hermann 1554-4 Hoessle,Andreas 15771:0
57 Weiß,Robert 1409-5 Jacob,Peter,Dr. 15231:0
68 Thonig,Manfred 1400-6 Wegener,Wilfried 15140:1
Ø 1604.2 Ø 1607.8
2.Runde am Sonntag, 31.10.2021, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Penzberg II
-
SC Miesbach
2
Turm Untermühlhausen
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
3
SK Germering III
-
SC Peiting II
4
SK Weilheim III
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
3.Runde am Sonntag, 21.11.2021, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Gröbenzell IV
-
SK Penzberg II
2
SC Peiting II
-
SK Weilheim III
3
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
SK Germering III
4
SC Miesbach
-
Turm Untermühlhausen
4.Runde am Sonntag, 12.12.2021, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Penzberg II
-
Turm Untermühlhausen
2
SK Germering III
-
SC Miesbach
3
SK Weilheim III
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
4
SC Gröbenzell IV
-
SC Peiting II
5.Runde am Sonntag, 23.01.2022, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Peiting II
-
SK Penzberg II
2
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
3
SC Miesbach
-
SK Weilheim III
4
Turm Untermühlhausen
-
SK Germering III
6.Runde am Sonntag, 13.02.2022, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Penzberg II
-
SK Germering III
2
SK Weilheim III
-
Turm Untermühlhausen
3
SC Gröbenzell IV
-
SC Miesbach
4
SC Peiting II
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
7.Runde am Sonntag, 20.03.2022, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
SK Penzberg II
2
SC Miesbach
-
SC Peiting II
3
Turm Untermühlhausen
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
4
SK Germering III
-
SK Weilheim III