Ergebnisse

    Ergebnisse A-Klasse 2019/20

A-Klasse 2019/2012345678910Sguv MPBP
1. Turm Untermühlhausen**37 5 1 1 1626:16
2. SK Germering III**44447 5 0 2 1523½:18½
3. SC Ammersee II**2324547 4 1 2 1324½:17½
4. SC Wolfratshausen III24**4337 3 2 2 1123:19
5. SC Miesbach3**37 3 2 2 1120½:21½
6. SK Penzberg II324**2547 3 1 3 1022½:19½
7. SC Gröbenzell IV24**347 3 1 3 1021½:20½
8. SC Hohenpeißenberg1213**557 3 1 3 1020½:21½
9. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III233221**7 0 2 5 214½:27½
10. SC Starnberg III2231**7 0 1 6 113½:28½


1.Runde am Sonntag, 13.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Penzberg II
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
4:2
2
SC Miesbach
-
SC Starnberg III
3½:2½ *
* Der Spieltermin wurde verlegt auf 20.10.2019
3
Turm Untermühlhausen
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
3½:2½
4
SK Germering III
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
3½:2½
5
SC Ammersee II
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
5:1
2.Runde am Sonntag, 17.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
1:5
2
SC Gröbenzell IV
-
SC Ammersee II
2:4
3
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
SK Germering III
2:4
4
SC Starnberg III
-
Turm Untermühlhausen
1½:4½
5
SK Penzberg II
-
SC Miesbach
2½:3½
3.Runde am Sonntag, 01.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Miesbach
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
3:3
2
Turm Untermühlhausen
-
SK Penzberg II
3:3
3
SK Germering III
-
SC Starnberg III
4:2
4
SC Ammersee II
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
2:4
5
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
3:3
4.Runde am Sonntag, 12.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
2:4
2
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
4:2
3
SC Starnberg III
-
SC Ammersee II
2:4
4
SK Penzberg II
-
SK Germering III
2:4
5
SC Miesbach
-
Turm Untermühlhausen
1½:4½
5.Runde am Sonntag, 26.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
Turm Untermühlhausen
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
4½:1½
2
SK Germering III
-
SC Miesbach
2½:3½
3
SC Ammersee II
-
SK Penzberg II
2:4
4
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SC Starnberg III
5:1
5
SC Gröbenzell IV
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
1½:4½
6.Runde am Sonntag, 16.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
3:3
2
SC Starnberg III
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
1½:4½
3
SK Penzberg II
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
5:1
4
SC Miesbach
-
SC Ammersee II
3:3
5
Turm Untermühlhausen
-
SK Germering III
4½:1½
7.Runde am Sonntag, 08.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Germering III
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
4:2
2
SC Ammersee II
-
Turm Untermühlhausen
4½:1½
3
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SC Miesbach
3½:2½
4
SC Gröbenzell IV
-
SK Penzberg II
4:2
5
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
SC Starnberg III
3:3
8.Runde am Sonntag, 22.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
SC Starnberg III
*
* Saisonabbruch, abgesagt
2
SK Penzberg II
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
*
* Saisonabbruch, abgesagt
3
SC Miesbach
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
*
* Saisonabbruch, abgesagt
4
Turm Untermühlhausen
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
*
* Saisonabbruch, abgesagt
5
SK Germering III
-
SC Ammersee II
*
* Saisonabbruch, abgesagt
9.Runde am Sonntag, 03.05.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Ammersee II
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
*
* Saisonabbruch, abgesagt
2
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SK Germering III
*
* Saisonabbruch, abgesagt
3
SC Gröbenzell IV
-
Turm Untermühlhausen
*
* Saisonabbruch, abgesagt
4
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
SC Miesbach
*
* Saisonabbruch, abgesagt
5
SC Starnberg III
-
SK Penzberg II
*
* Saisonabbruch, abgesagt