Ergebnisse

    

Partien (pgn)Ergebnisse Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2019/20

Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2019/2012345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Gröbenzell II**3544569 6 2 1 14:441½:30½
2. SC Starnberg5**3479 6 1 2 13:543½:28½
3. FC Ergolding3**65549 6 1 2 13:540:32
4. SV Ilmmünster42**44549 3 4 2 10:835½:36½
5. SC Bayerwald/Regen4**58559 4 1 4 9:941:31
6. SK Freilassing453**59 4 1 4 9:936½:35½
7. TV Tegernsee343**3469 3 2 4 8:1034½:37½
8. SK Bruckmühl43305**69 2 1 6 5:1330½:41½
SU Ebersberg-Grafing144334**9 1 3 5 5:1330½:41½
10. SK Ingolstadt2322**9 2 0 7 4:1426½:45½


1.Runde am Sonntag, 20.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SV Ilmmünster
-
FC Ergolding
2:6
2
TV Tegernsee
-
SC Starnberg
4½:3½
3
SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
SC Gröbenzell II
3½:4½
4
SK Ingolstadt
-
SK Bruckmühl
2:6
5
SK Freilassing
-
SC Bayerwald/Regen
4½:3½
2.Runde am Sonntag, 10.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Freilassing
-
SV Ilmmünster
3½:4½
2
SC Bayerwald/Regen
-
SK Ingolstadt
5:3
3
SK Bruckmühl
-
SU Ebersberg-Grafing
3½:4½
4
SC Gröbenzell II
-
TV Tegernsee
5:3
5
SC Starnberg
-
FC Ergolding
5½:2½
3.Runde am Sonntag, 24.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SV Ilmmünster
-
SC Starnberg
2½:5½
2
FC Ergolding
-
SC Gröbenzell II
3:5
3
TV Tegernsee
-
SK Bruckmühl
3:5
4
SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
SC Bayerwald/Regen
3:5
5
SK Ingolstadt
-
SK Freilassing
4½:3½
4.Runde am Sonntag, 08.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Ingolstadt
-
SV Ilmmünster
2½:5½
2
SK Freilassing
-
SU Ebersberg-Grafing
5:3
3
SC Bayerwald/Regen
-
TV Tegernsee
5:3
4
SK Bruckmühl
-
FC Ergolding
3:5
5
SC Gröbenzell II
-
SC Starnberg
3:5
5.Runde am Sonntag, 19.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
SV Ilmmünster
-
SC Gröbenzell II
4:4
2
SC Starnberg
-
SK Bruckmühl
4:4
3
FC Ergolding
-
SC Bayerwald/Regen
4½:3½
4
TV Tegernsee
-
SK Freilassing
4½:3½
5
SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
SK Ingolstadt
3½:4½
6.Runde am Sonntag, 09.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
SV Ilmmünster
4:4
2
SK Ingolstadt
-
TV Tegernsee
2:6
3
SK Freilassing
-
FC Ergolding
3:5
4
SC Bayerwald/Regen
-
SC Starnberg
3½:4½  
5
SK Bruckmühl
-
SC Gröbenzell II
2½:5½
7.Runde am Sonntag, 01.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
SV Ilmmünster
-
SK Bruckmühl
5:3
2
SC Gröbenzell II
-
SC Bayerwald/Regen
4½:3½
3
SC Starnberg
-
SK Freilassing
3:5
4
FC Ergolding
-
SK Ingolstadt
4½:3½
5
TV Tegernsee
-
SU Ebersberg-Grafing
4:4
8.Runde am Sonntag, 13.09.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
TV Tegernsee
-
SV Ilmmünster
4:4
2
SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
FC Ergolding
4:4
3
SK Ingolstadt
-
SC Starnberg
2½:5½
4
SK Freilassing
-
SC Gröbenzell II
4:4
5
SC Bayerwald/Regen
-
SK Bruckmühl
8:0 kl
9.Runde am Sonntag, 20.09.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
SV Ilmmünster
-
SC Bayerwald/Regen
4:4
2
SK Bruckmühl
-
SK Freilassing
3½:4½
3
SC Gröbenzell II
-
SK Ingolstadt
6:2
4
SC Starnberg
-
SU Ebersberg-Grafing
7:1
5
FC Ergolding
-
TV Tegernsee
5½:2½