Ergebnisse

    

Partien (pgn)Ergebnisse Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2021/22

Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2021/2212345678910Sguv MPBP
SK Neuburg**0 0 0 0 0:00:0
SC Starnberg**0 0 0 0 0:00:0
MTV Ingolstadt**0 0 0 0 0:00:0
FC Ergolding**0 0 0 0 0:00:0
SK Passau II**0 0 0 0 0:00:0
SV Ilmmünster**0 0 0 0 0:00:0
SK Freising**0 0 0 0 0:00:0
SK Landau-Dingolfing**0 0 0 0 0:00:0
SC Ortenburg**0 0 0 0 0:00:0
TV Tegernsee**0 0 0 0 0:00:0


1.Runde am Sonntag, 24.10.2021, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Neuburg
-
TV Tegernsee
2
SC Starnberg
-
SC Ortenburg
3
MTV Ingolstadt
-
SK Landau-Dingolfing
4
FC Ergolding
-
SK Freising
5
SK Passau II
-
SV Ilmmünster
2.Runde am Sonntag, 14.11.2021, 10:00 Uhr
1
TV Tegernsee
-
SV Ilmmünster
2
SK Freising
-
SK Passau II
3
SK Landau-Dingolfing
-
FC Ergolding
4
SC Ortenburg
-
MTV Ingolstadt
5
SK Neuburg
-
SC Starnberg
3.Runde am Sonntag, 05.12.2021, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Starnberg
-
TV Tegernsee
2
MTV Ingolstadt
-
SK Neuburg
3
FC Ergolding
-
SC Ortenburg
4
SK Passau II
-
SK Landau-Dingolfing
5
SV Ilmmünster
-
SK Freising
4.Runde am Sonntag, 16.01.2022, 10:00 Uhr
1
TV Tegernsee
-
SK Freising
2
SK Landau-Dingolfing
-
SV Ilmmünster
3
SC Ortenburg
-
SK Passau II
4
SK Neuburg
-
FC Ergolding
5
SC Starnberg
-
MTV Ingolstadt
5.Runde am Sonntag, 06.02.2022, 10:00 Uhr
1
MTV Ingolstadt
-
TV Tegernsee
2
FC Ergolding
-
SC Starnberg
3
SK Passau II
-
SK Neuburg
4
SV Ilmmünster
-
SC Ortenburg
5
SK Freising
-
SK Landau-Dingolfing
6.Runde am Sonntag, 13.03.2022, 10:00 Uhr
1
TV Tegernsee
-
SK Landau-Dingolfing
2
SC Ortenburg
-
SK Freising
3
SK Neuburg
-
SV Ilmmünster
4
SC Starnberg
-
SK Passau II
5
MTV Ingolstadt
-
FC Ergolding
7.Runde am Sonntag, 03.04.2022, 10:00 Uhr
1
FC Ergolding
-
TV Tegernsee
2
SK Passau II
-
MTV Ingolstadt
3
SV Ilmmünster
-
SC Starnberg
4
SK Freising
-
SK Neuburg
5
SK Landau-Dingolfing
-
SC Ortenburg
8.Runde am Sonntag, 08.05.2022, 10:00 Uhr
1
TV Tegernsee
-
SC Ortenburg
2
SK Neuburg
-
SK Landau-Dingolfing
3
SC Starnberg
-
SK Freising
4
MTV Ingolstadt
-
SV Ilmmünster
5
FC Ergolding
-
SK Passau II
9.Runde am Sonntag, 29.05.2022, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Passau II
-
TV Tegernsee
2
SV Ilmmünster
-
FC Ergolding
3
SK Freising
-
MTV Ingolstadt
4
SK Landau-Dingolfing
-
SC Starnberg
5
SC Ortenburg
-
SK Neuburg