Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021/22

Mannschaftsbilanz SF Bad Tölz U16

U16-KreisligaDWZ1
TEG
2
AFB
3
WOL
4
STA
5
GRÄ
6
WIN
7
PEI
Pkt%Brett
1 Tonchev,Alek----1000+01/5 20.0% 1.0
2 Gnegel,Emma----000/2 0.0% 2.0
4 Gnegel,Pia----00½00½/4 12.5% 2.3
5 Rest,Thomas----0000/3 0.0% 2.0
6 Göttlich,Enyo Bosco----0000011/6 16.7% 3.0
8 Emiral,Enes----0+11114/5 80.0% 3.8
9 Britz,Maximilian----00/1 0.0% 4.0
Ergebnis ØNAN110212
Brettpunkte1226½/2625%
Mannschaftspunkte00001122/219.5%

7.Runde am Samstag, 07.05.2022, 14:00 Uhr
3
SF Bad Tölz
-
SC Peiting
2:2
11 Tonchev,Alek -----2 Linzmeier,Moritz 11470:1
24 Gnegel,Pia -----4 Ullrich,Sophia 9080:1
36 Göttlich,Enyo Bosco -----9 Rohde,Kathrin ----1:0
48 Emiral,Enes -----10 Fichtl,Korbinian ----1:0
Ø NANØ 1027.5
6.Runde am Samstag, 30.04.2022, 14:00 Uhr
2
SF Windach
-
SF Bad Tölz
3:1
11 Würzinger,Leander 1088-5 Rest,Thomas ----1:0
23 Süppel,Moritz 1024-6 Göttlich,Enyo Bosco ----1:0
35 Egenter,Julius 925-8 Emiral,Enes ----0:1
46 Rank,Sebastian 974-9 Britz,Maximilian ----1:0
Ø 1002.8Ø NAN
5.Runde am Samstag, 02.04.2022, 14:00 Uhr
4
SF Bad Tölz
-
SK Gräfelfing
2:2
11 Tonchev,Alek -----3 Glok,David 13421:0kl
22 Gnegel,Emma -----5 Yaroshenko,Vladimir 11460:1
36 Göttlich,Enyo Bosco -----6 Gubanov,Pavel 12060:1
48 Emiral,Enes -----7 Wengenroth,Max 11281:0
Ø NANØ 1205.5
4.Runde am Samstag, 19.03.2022, 14:00 Uhr
1
SC Starnberg
-
SF Bad Tölz
2½:1½
11 Maurer,Silas 1028-1 Tonchev,Alek ----1:0
25 Lehmann,Maximilian -----4 Gnegel,Pia ----½
37 Ruff,Edward 770-6 Göttlich,Enyo Bosco ----1:0
410 Gebhard,Alexander -----8 Emiral,Enes ----0:1
Ø 899Ø NAN
3.Runde am Samstag, 12.03.2022, 14:00 Uhr
4
SC Wolfratshausen
-
SF Bad Tölz
4:0
11 Neuwirth,Mark 1348-1 Tonchev,Alek ----1:0
24 Hepp,Daniel 1369-4 Gnegel,Pia ----1:0
36 Jannicke,Svea 1132-5 Rest,Thomas ----1:0
47 Bichlmair,Markus 1029-6 Göttlich,Enyo Bosco ----1:0
Ø 1219.5Ø NAN
2.Runde am Samstag, 13.11.2021, 14:00 Uhr
2
SF Bad Tölz
-
SG Ammersee/FFB
1:3
11 Tonchev,Alek -----2 Trube,Ted 12920:1
22 Gnegel,Emma -----4 Frank,Joschua 8450:1
34 Gnegel,Pia -----10 Sopaj,Arion 9490:1
48 Emiral,Enes -----11 Huber,Anna 7671:0kl
Ø NANØ 963.3
1.Runde am Samstag, 23.10.2021, 14:00 Uhr
3
TV Tegernsee
-
SF Bad Tölz
3:1
14 Burdett,Sabah 1360-1 Tonchev,Alek ----0:1
25 Greive,Jakob 1432-5 Rest,Thomas ----1:0
36 Ginschel,Leonhard 1328-6 Göttlich,Enyo Bosco ----1:0
410 Nutz,Korbinian 1252-8 Emiral,Enes ----1:0
Ø 1343Ø NAN