Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021/22

Mannschaftsbilanz SK Gräfelfing U16

U16-KreisligaDWZ1
PEI
2
TEG
3
AFB
4
WOL
5
BTÖ
6
STA
7
WIN
Pkt%Brett
1 Stepanov,Maximilian1665-1-1/1 100.0% 1.0
2 Koch,Patrick1620++-
3 Glok,David134210-1-2/3 66.7% 2.0
4 Barsov,Vladislav12240-0/1 0.0% 1.0
5 Yaroshenko,Vladimir1146101114/5 80.0% 2.4
6 Gubanov,Pavel120611/1 100.0% 3.0
7 Wengenroth,Max1128101103/5 60.0% 3.4
8 Hilpert,Philipp1100101+2/3 66.7% 4.0
Ergebnis Ø1199.53223240
Brettpunkte3571012161613/1968.4%
Mannschaftspunkte34589121212/2157.1%

7.Runde am Samstag, 07.05.2022, 14:00 Uhr
4
SK Gräfelfing
-
SF Windach
0:4
11 Stepanov,Maximilian 1665-1 Würzinger,Leander 10880:1kl
22 Koch,Patrick 1620-2 Resch,Stefan 10170:1kl
33 Glok,David 1342-6 Rank,Sebastian 9740:1kl
44 Barsov,Vladislav 1224-7 Herzer,Victor ----0:1kl
Ø 1462.8Ø 1026.3
6.Runde am Samstag, 30.04.2022, 14:00 Uhr
1
SC Starnberg
-
SK Gräfelfing
0:4
15 Lehmann,Maximilian -----2 Koch,Patrick 16200:1kl
26 Bucher,Rohan 813-3 Glok,David 13420:1
37 Ruff,Edward 770-5 Yaroshenko,Vladimir 11460:1
410 Gebhard,Alexander -----8 Hilpert,Philipp 11000:1kl
Ø 791.5Ø 1302
5.Runde am Samstag, 02.04.2022, 14:00 Uhr
4
SF Bad Tölz
-
SK Gräfelfing
2:2
11 Tonchev,Alek -----3 Glok,David 13421:0kl
22 Gnegel,Emma -----5 Yaroshenko,Vladimir 11460:1
36 Göttlich,Enyo Bosco -----6 Gubanov,Pavel 12060:1
48 Emiral,Enes -----7 Wengenroth,Max 11281:0
Ø NANØ 1205.5
4.Runde am Samstag, 19.03.2022, 14:00 Uhr
2
SK Gräfelfing
-
SC Wolfratshausen
3:1
12 Koch,Patrick 1620-2 Fehlhaber,Alexander 13571:0kl
23 Glok,David 1342-4 Hepp,Daniel 13690:1
35 Yaroshenko,Vladimir 1146-7 Bichlmair,Markus 10291:0
47 Wengenroth,Max 1128-17 Kalthoff,Oscar ----1:0
Ø 1309Ø 1251.7
3.Runde am Samstag, 12.03.2022, 14:00 Uhr
3
SG Ammersee/FFB
-
SK Gräfelfing
2:2
12 Trube,Ted 1292-4 Barsov,Vladislav 12241:0
210 Sopaj,Arion 949-5 Yaroshenko,Vladimir 11461:0
311 Huber,Anna 767-7 Wengenroth,Max 11280:1
418 Hausser,Leopold 777-8 Hilpert,Philipp 11000:1
Ø 946.3Ø 1149.5
2.Runde am Samstag, 13.11.2021, 14:00 Uhr
3
SK Gräfelfing
-
TV Tegernsee
2:2
11 Stepanov,Maximilian 1665-4 Burdett,Sabah 13601:0
23 Glok,David 1342-5 Greive,Jakob 14321:0
37 Wengenroth,Max 1128-10 Nutz,Korbinian 12520:1
48 Hilpert,Philipp 1100-13 Hagn,Tobias 13030:1
Ø 1308.8Ø 1336.8
1.Runde am Samstag, 23.10.2021, 14:00 Uhr
2
SC Peiting
-
SK Gräfelfing
1:3
13 Rauch,Dominikus 1014-1 Stepanov,Maximilian 16651:0kl
24 Ullrich,Sophia 908-5 Yaroshenko,Vladimir 11460:1
36 Jamal,Mohammed Dibo 766-7 Wengenroth,Max 11280:1
49 Rohde,Kathrin -----8 Hilpert,Philipp 11000:1
Ø 896Ø 1259.8