Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021/22

Mannschaftsbilanz TV Tegernsee U16

U16-KreisligaDWZ1
BTÖ
2
GRÄ
3
WIN
4
PEI
5
STA
6
AFB
7
WOL
Pkt%Brett
1 Andrade,Ruben16991+12/2 100.0% 1.0
3 Limmer,Marco1614+
4 Burdett,Sabah1360000½11½/5 30.0% 1.6
5 Greive,Jakob143210+1/2 50.0% 2.0
6 Ginschel,Leonhard13281111½4½/5 90.0% 3.0
7 Wagner,Cosima Thien-An135711/1 100.0% 4.0
10 Nutz,Korbinian12521111½4½/5 90.0% 3.8
13 Hagn,Tobias130311/1 100.0% 4.0
Ergebnis Ø1363323443
Brettpunkte358121619½22½15½/2173.8%
Mannschaftspunkte3471013161919/2190.5%

7.Runde am Samstag, 07.05.2022, 14:00 Uhr
2
SC Wolfratshausen
-
TV Tegernsee
1:3
11 Neuwirth,Mark 1348-1 Andrade,Ruben 16990:1
22 Fehlhaber,Alexander 1357-4 Burdett,Sabah 13600:1
35 Zirngibl,Jonas 1109-6 Ginschel,Leonhard 1328½
46 Jannicke,Svea 1132-10 Nutz,Korbinian 1252½
Ø 1236.5Ø 1409.8
6.Runde am Samstag, 30.04.2022, 14:00 Uhr
4
TV Tegernsee
-
SG Ammersee/FFB
3½:½
11 Andrade,Ruben 1699-1 Steinlein,Tim 13271:0kl
24 Burdett,Sabah 1360-5 Alkhouri,Joseph 957½
36 Ginschel,Leonhard 1328-10 Sopaj,Arion 9491:0
410 Nutz,Korbinian 1252-16 Bruttel,Luca ----1:0
Ø 1409.8Ø 1077.7
5.Runde am Samstag, 02.04.2022, 14:00 Uhr
1
TV Tegernsee
-
SC Starnberg
4:0*
Ø NANØ NAN
*Spielabsage durch Starnberg
4.Runde am Samstag, 19.03.2022, 14:00 Uhr
4
SC Peiting
-
TV Tegernsee
0:4
11 Kurz,Johannes 1198-3 Limmer,Marco 16140:1kl
22 Linzmeier,Moritz 1147-5 Greive,Jakob 14320:1kl
36 Jamal,Mohammed Dibo 766-6 Ginschel,Leonhard 13280:1
412 Jamal,Maiyar -----7 Wagner,Cosima Thien-An 13570:1
Ø 1037Ø 1432.8
3.Runde am Samstag, 12.03.2022, 14:00 Uhr
2
TV Tegernsee
-
SF Windach
3:1
11 Andrade,Ruben 1699-1 Würzinger,Leander 10881:0
24 Burdett,Sabah 1360-2 Resch,Stefan 10170:1
36 Ginschel,Leonhard 1328-3 Süppel,Moritz 10241:0
410 Nutz,Korbinian 1252-8 Wüst,David 8841:0
Ø 1409.8Ø 1003.3
2.Runde am Samstag, 13.11.2021, 14:00 Uhr
3
SK Gräfelfing
-
TV Tegernsee
2:2
11 Stepanov,Maximilian 1665-4 Burdett,Sabah 13601:0
23 Glok,David 1342-5 Greive,Jakob 14321:0
37 Wengenroth,Max 1128-10 Nutz,Korbinian 12520:1
48 Hilpert,Philipp 1100-13 Hagn,Tobias 13030:1
Ø 1308.8Ø 1336.8
1.Runde am Samstag, 23.10.2021, 14:00 Uhr
3
TV Tegernsee
-
SF Bad Tölz
3:1
14 Burdett,Sabah 1360-1 Tonchev,Alek ----0:1
25 Greive,Jakob 1432-5 Rest,Thomas ----1:0
36 Ginschel,Leonhard 1328-6 Göttlich,Enyo Bosco ----1:0
410 Nutz,Korbinian 1252-8 Emiral,Enes ----1:0
Ø 1343Ø NAN