Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021/22

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Ortenburg

Regionalliga Süd-OstDWZ1
STA
2
MIN
3
FRE
4
PAS2
5
LAN
6
TEG
7
ILM
8
NEB
9
ERG
Pkt%Brett
2 Ganic,Martin210100000/4 0.0% 1.0
3 Thanner,Hans-Peter2083½1½10½3½/6 58.3% 1.7
4 Stadler,Alexander2038½1½13/4 75.0% 2.0
5 Hittinger,Christian1983½00½1114/7 57.1% 3.0
6 Reineke,Malte,Dr.19880011002/6 33.3% 4.2
7 Neuwerth,Chulian1968000/2 0.0% 5.0
8 Jukic,Dario1858½½102/4 50.0% 5.0
9 Haimerl,Willibald1801010½½½2½/6 41.7% 5.7
10 Premke,Stefan1825011/2 50.0% 5.5
11 Neulinger-Jagode,Rupert17600000/3 0.0% 6.3
12 Mednikov,Felix,Dr.1595000½00½/5 10.0% 7.0
13 Schneider,Manuel160500/1 0.0% 7.0
14 Hofer,Tobias157101½01½/4 37.5% 8.0
16 Schinkinger,Sebastian146100/1 0.0% 8.0
18 Mösche,Karl-Heinz150400/1 0.0% 8.0
Ergebnis Ø1871.42420032
Brettpunkte151515182020/5635.7%
Mannschaftspunkte0011333333/1816.7%
Platzierung101010108991010

9.Runde am Sonntag, 26.06.2022, 10:00 Uhr
3
FC Ergolding
-
SC Ortenburg
6:2
13 Lohr,Maximilian 2110-2 Ganic,Martin 21011:0 (Partie)
24 Mooser,Nicolas 2044-3 Thanner,Hans-Peter 2083½ (Partie)
37 Kreilinger,Erich 1851-5 Hittinger,Christian 19830:1 (Partie)
48 Hammerl,Jonas 1924-6 Reineke,Malte,Dr. 19881:0 (Partie)
59 Astner,Sebastian 1905-7 Neuwerth,Chulian 19681:0 (Partie)
610 Simin,Vladimir 1859-8 Jukic,Dario 18581:0 (Partie)
712 Sowka,Patrick 1727-9 Haimerl,Willibald 1801½ (Partie)
817 Königl,Anton 1673-14 Hofer,Tobias 15711:0 (Partie)
Ø 1886.6Ø 1919.1
8.Runde am Sonntag, 29.05.2022, 10:00 Uhr
5
SC Ortenburg
-
SK Neuburg
3:5
12 Ganic,Martin 2101-1 Sailer,Wolfgang 21320:1 (Partie)
23 Thanner,Hans-Peter 2083-2 Wurzel,Andre 21120:1 (Partie)
35 Hittinger,Christian 1983-3 Gerstner,Bernhard 21411:0 (Partie)
46 Reineke,Malte,Dr. 1988-4 Ebenhöch,Daniel 20570:1 (Partie)
59 Haimerl,Willibald 1801-6 Vaccaroni,Juan Manuel 2010½ (Partie)
610 Premke,Stefan 1825-7 Liesecke,Christian 20041:0 (Partie)
711 Neulinger-Jagode,Rupert 1760-9 Richter,Klaus 19220:1 (Partie)
814 Hofer,Tobias 1571-14 Winkler,Robert 1559½ (Partie)
Ø 1889Ø 1992.1
7.Runde am Sonntag, 15.05.2022, 10:00 Uhr
4
SV Ilmmünster
-
SC Ortenburg
8:0 kl
Ø NANØ NAN
6.Runde am Sonntag, 08.05.2022, 10:00 Uhr
1
TV Tegernsee
-
SC Ortenburg
8:0 kl
Ø NANØ NAN
5.Runde am Sonntag, 03.04.2022, 10:00 Uhr
5
SK Landau-Dingolfing
-
SC Ortenburg
2½:5½
12 Stöttner,Moritz 1978-2 Ganic,Martin 21011:0 (Partie)
23 Stöttner,Lukas 1964-3 Thanner,Hans-Peter 20830:1 (Partie)
35 Huber,Florian 1857-4 Stadler,Alexander 20380:1 (Partie)
47 Hirtreiter,Alexander 1902-5 Hittinger,Christian 19830:1 (Partie)
58 Schultes,Christoph,Dr. 1885-6 Reineke,Malte,Dr. 19880:1 (Partie)
69 Fuchsgruber,Helmut 1822-8 Jukic,Dario 18580:1 (Partie)
712 Senff,Rudolf 1700-9 Haimerl,Willibald 1801½ (Partie)
814 Ofierzynski,Krystian 1714-12 Mednikov,Felix,Dr. 15951:0 (Partie)
Ø 1852.8Ø 1930.9
4.Runde am Sonntag, 20.03.2022, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Ortenburg
-
SK Passau II
2:6
14 Stadler,Alexander 2038-2 Offinger,Robert 2111½ (Partie)
25 Hittinger,Christian 1983-4 Schmid,Franz 2102½ (Partie)
38 Jukic,Dario 1858-5 Linhart,Wolfgang 2103½ (Partie)
49 Haimerl,Willibald 1801-6 Schneider,Roland 20700:1 (Partie)
510 Premke,Stefan 1825-7 Lang,Josef 20780:1 (Partie)
612 Mednikov,Felix,Dr. 1595-12 Bittner,Rudolf 1909½ (Partie)
713 Schneider,Manuel 1605-13 Geller,Arpad,Dr. 20650:1 (Partie)
818 Mösche,Karl-Heinz 1504-16 Biedenkopf,Philipp 18530:1 (Partie)
Ø 1776.1Ø 2036.4
3.Runde am Sonntag, 13.03.2022, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Ortenburg
-
SK Freising
4:4
12 Ganic,Martin 2101-1 Parashchenko,Oleg 21570:1 (Partie)
23 Thanner,Hans-Peter 2083-2 Trapp,Maximilian 2159½ (Partie)
35 Hittinger,Christian 1983-3 Zill,Christoph 21820:1 (Partie)
46 Reineke,Malte,Dr. 1988-4 Grüttner,Ralf 20491:0 (Partie)
58 Jukic,Dario 1858-6 Kempter,Klaus 1948½ (Partie)
69 Haimerl,Willibald 1801-7 Böhm,Bruno 16881:0 (Partie)
712 Mednikov,Felix,Dr. 1595-8 Schneider,Wolfgang 18620:1 (Partie)
814 Hofer,Tobias 1571-18 Bauer,Günther 15641:0 (Partie)
Ø 1872.5Ø 1951.1
2.Runde am Sonntag, 14.11.2021, 10:00 Uhr
4
SC Ortenburg
-
MTV Ingolstadt
2:6
13 Thanner,Hans-Peter 2083-1 Glawe,Ralf 20791:0 (Partie)
24 Stadler,Alexander 2038-2 Eichschmied,Patrick 19331:0 (Partie)
35 Hittinger,Christian 1983-3 Lechermann,Markus 20170:1 (Partie)
46 Reineke,Malte,Dr. 1988-4 Holgert,Michael 20470:1 (Partie)
57 Neuwerth,Chulian 1968-5 Freundorfer,Josef 20260:1 (Partie)
611 Neulinger-Jagode,Rupert 1760-6 Hausmann,Sarah 18710:1 (Partie)
712 Mednikov,Felix,Dr. 1595-7 Muharemagic,Asim 19550:1 (Partie)
816 Schinkinger,Sebastian 1461-18 Gürtler,Armin 18140:1 (Partie)
Ø 1859.5Ø 1967.8
1.Runde am Sonntag, 24.10.2021, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Starnberg
-
SC Ortenburg
6½:1½
12 Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr. 2143-3 Thanner,Hans-Peter 2083½ (Partie)
23 Gschwendtner,Klaus 2134-4 Stadler,Alexander 2038½ (Partie)
34 Litzka,Richard 2108-5 Hittinger,Christian 1983½ (Partie)
45 Szalewa,Sven 2058-6 Reineke,Malte,Dr. 19881:0 (Partie)
56 Wehr,Stephan 2035-9 Haimerl,Willibald 18011:0 (Partie)
67 Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 2043-11 Neulinger-Jagode,Rupert 17601:0 (Partie)
79 Absmaier,Friedrich 1996-12 Mednikov,Felix,Dr. 15951:0 (Partie)
810 Tuchenhagen,Axel 2029-14 Hofer,Tobias 15711:0 (Partie)
Ø 2068.3Ø 1852.4