Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021/22

Mannschaftsbilanz FC Ergolding

Regionalliga Süd-OstDWZ1
FRE
2
LAN
3
MIN
4
NEB
5
TEG
6
PAS2
7
STA
8
ILM
9
ORT
Pkt%Brett
2 Reilein,Christian21550011/3 33.3% 1.0
3 Lohr,Maximilian2110+0½½½½½114½/8 56.3% 1.3
4 Mooser,Nicolas20441110½1½5/7 71.4% 2.4
5 Ponomarev,Maximilian196100-0/2 0.0% 4.0
6 Lichtmannecker,Daniel20170½+0½/2 25.0% 4.0
7 Kreilinger,Erich18510000110103/9 33.3% 3.8
8 Hammerl,Jonas192411½½½14½/6 75.0% 4.5
9 Astner,Sebastian1905½11½1½116½/8 81.3% 5.6
10 Simin,Vladimir185901100½013½/8 43.8% 6.0
11 Denk,Tobias18511001/3 33.3% 6.7
12 Sowka,Patrick17270½01½2/5 40.0% 7.0
15 Bilyavskyy,Borys1733½00½/2 25.0% 7.0
16 Alexandrov,Dimitri1698-00/1 0.0% 7.0
17 Königl,Anton167311/1 100.0% 8.0
23 Helmbrecht,Paul18081102/3 66.7% 8.0
Ergebnis Ø1917.3336
Brettpunkte812½15½2023½26½313737/6854.4%
Mannschaftspunkte224466681010/1855.6%
Platzierung474655755

9.Runde am Sonntag, 26.06.2022, 10:00 Uhr
3
FC Ergolding
-
SC Ortenburg
6:2
13 Lohr,Maximilian 2110-2 Ganic,Martin 21011:0 (Partie)
24 Mooser,Nicolas 2044-3 Thanner,Hans-Peter 2083½ (Partie)
37 Kreilinger,Erich 1851-5 Hittinger,Christian 19830:1 (Partie)
48 Hammerl,Jonas 1924-6 Reineke,Malte,Dr. 19881:0 (Partie)
59 Astner,Sebastian 1905-7 Neuwerth,Chulian 19681:0 (Partie)
610 Simin,Vladimir 1859-8 Jukic,Dario 18581:0 (Partie)
712 Sowka,Patrick 1727-9 Haimerl,Willibald 1801½ (Partie)
817 Königl,Anton 1673-14 Hofer,Tobias 15711:0 (Partie)
Ø 1886.6Ø 1919.1
8.Runde am Sonntag, 29.05.2022, 10:00 Uhr
2
SV Ilmmünster
-
FC Ergolding
3½:4½
12 Huber,Edwin 2191-3 Lohr,Maximilian 21100:1 (Partie)
23 Niedermeier,Thomas 2151-7 Kreilinger,Erich 18510:1 (Partie)
34 Knoblauch,Leonhard 2060-8 Hammerl,Jonas 1924½ (Partie)
45 Seisenberger,Georg 2036-9 Astner,Sebastian 19050:1 (Partie)
56 Schwertler,Philip 2022-10 Simin,Vladimir 18591:0 (Partie)
67 Kampert,Andreas 2016-11 Denk,Tobias 18511:0 (Partie)
79 Höller,Armin 2083-12 Sowka,Patrick 17270:1 (Partie)
811 Baier,Felix 1885-23 Helmbrecht,Paul 18081:0 (Partie)
Ø 2055.5Ø 1879.4
7.Runde am Sonntag, 15.05.2022, 10:00 Uhr
2
FC Ergolding
-
SC Starnberg
3:5
13 Lohr,Maximilian 2110-2 Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr. 2143½ (Partie)
27 Kreilinger,Erich 1851-4 Litzka,Richard 21080:1 (Partie)
38 Hammerl,Jonas 1924-5 Szalewa,Sven 2058½ (Partie)
49 Astner,Sebastian 1905-6 Wehr,Stephan 2035½ (Partie)
510 Simin,Vladimir 1859-7 Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 2043½ (Partie)
611 Denk,Tobias 1851-9 Absmaier,Friedrich 19960:1 (Partie)
716 Alexandrov,Dimitri 1698-15 Gödel,Robert 20000:1 (Partie)
823 Helmbrecht,Paul 1808-17 Fuchs,Martin,Dr. 19911:0 (Partie)
Ø 1875.8Ø 2046.8
6.Runde am Sonntag, 08.05.2022, 10:00 Uhr
5
FC Ergolding
-
SK Passau II
3½:4½
13 Lohr,Maximilian 2110-1 Hiermann,Dietmar 2189½ (Partie)
24 Mooser,Nicolas 2044-2 Offinger,Robert 21111:0 (Partie)
37 Kreilinger,Erich 1851-3 Kaiser,Richard 20581:0 (Partie)
410 Simin,Vladimir 1859-4 Schmid,Franz 21020:1 (Partie)
512 Sowka,Patrick 1727-7 Lang,Josef 20780:1 (Partie)
615 Bilyavskyy,Borys 1733-8 Zauner,Christoph 20290:1 (Partie)
716 Alexandrov,Dimitri 1698-14 Schwabeneder,Markus 19120:1kl (Partie)
823 Helmbrecht,Paul 1808-16 Biedenkopf,Philipp 18531:0 (Partie)
Ø 1853.8Ø 2041.5
5.Runde am Sonntag, 03.04.2022, 10:00 Uhr
1
FC Ergolding
-
TV Tegernsee
4½:3½
13 Lohr,Maximilian 2110-3 Pölt,Christoph 2120½ (Partie)
24 Mooser,Nicolas 2044-5 Thiel,Fabian 2095½ (Partie)
35 Ponomarev,Maximilian 1961-6 Lettl,Gerhard 19680:1kl (Partie)
46 Lichtmannecker,Daniel 2017-7 Danninger,Jannik 18971:0kl (Partie)
57 Kreilinger,Erich 1851-8 von Freymann,Franz 18911:0 (Partie)
69 Astner,Sebastian 1905-13 Andrade,Ruben 17381:0 (Partie)
710 Simin,Vladimir 1859-16 Shen,Tingrui 17970:1 (Partie)
812 Sowka,Patrick 1727-17 Cheredzhiyska,Iva 1802½ (Partie)
Ø 1934.3Ø 1913.5
4.Runde am Sonntag, 20.03.2022, 10:00 Uhr
4
SK Neuburg
-
FC Ergolding
5:3
11 Sailer,Wolfgang 2132-3 Lohr,Maximilian 2110½ (Partie)
22 Wurzel,Andre 2112-4 Mooser,Nicolas 20441:0 (Partie)
33 Gerstner,Bernhard 2141-6 Lichtmannecker,Daniel 2017½ (Partie)
44 Ebenhöch,Daniel 2057-7 Kreilinger,Erich 18511:0 (Partie)
55 Holl,Andreas 2079-8 Hammerl,Jonas 1924½ (Partie)
66 Vaccaroni,Juan Manuel 2010-9 Astner,Sebastian 1905½ (Partie)
77 Liesecke,Christian 2004-10 Simin,Vladimir 18590:1 (Partie)
89 Richter,Klaus 1922-12 Sowka,Patrick 17271:0 (Partie)
Ø 2057.1Ø 1929.6
3.Runde am Sonntag, 13.03.2022, 10:00 Uhr
5
MTV Ingolstadt
-
FC Ergolding
3½:4½
11 Glawe,Ralf 2079-2 Reilein,Christian 21550:1 (Partie)
22 Eichschmied,Patrick 1933-3 Lohr,Maximilian 2110½ (Partie)
33 Lechermann,Markus 2017-4 Mooser,Nicolas 20440:1 (Partie)
44 Holgert,Michael 2047-5 Ponomarev,Maximilian 19611:0 (Partie)
55 Freundorfer,Josef 2026-6 Lichtmannecker,Daniel 20171:0 (Partie)
67 Muharemagic,Asim 1955-7 Kreilinger,Erich 18511:0 (Partie)
710 Beller,Igor 1717-8 Hammerl,Jonas 19240:1 (Partie)
818 Gürtler,Armin 1814-9 Astner,Sebastian 19050:1 (Partie)
Ø 1948.5Ø 1995.9
2.Runde am Sonntag, 14.11.2021, 10:00 Uhr
3
SK Landau-Dingolfing
-
FC Ergolding
4½:3½
12 Stöttner,Moritz 1978-2 Reilein,Christian 21551:0 (Partie)
23 Stöttner,Lukas 1964-3 Lohr,Maximilian 21101:0 (Partie)
35 Huber,Florian 1857-4 Mooser,Nicolas 20440:1 (Partie)
47 Hirtreiter,Alexander 1902-5 Ponomarev,Maximilian 19611:0 (Partie)
58 Schultes,Christoph,Dr. 1885-7 Kreilinger,Erich 18511:0 (Partie)
69 Fuchsgruber,Helmut 1822-9 Astner,Sebastian 19050:1 (Partie)
710 Hähnlein,Kurt 1841-10 Simin,Vladimir 18590:1 (Partie)
819 Barone,Giacomo 1102-15 Bilyavskyy,Borys 1733½ (Partie)
Ø 1793.9Ø 1952.3
1.Runde am Sonntag, 24.10.2021, 10:00 Uhr
4
FC Ergolding
-
SK Freising
4½:3½
12 Reilein,Christian 2155-1 Parashchenko,Oleg 21570:1 (Partie)
23 Lohr,Maximilian 2110-2 Trapp,Maximilian 21591:0kl (Partie)
34 Mooser,Nicolas 2044-3 Zill,Christoph 21821:0 (Partie)
47 Kreilinger,Erich 1851-4 Grüttner,Ralf 20490:1 (Partie)
58 Hammerl,Jonas 1924-5 Belz,Frank-Martin,Prof. Dr. 20061:0 (Partie)
69 Astner,Sebastian 1905-7 Böhm,Bruno 1688½ (Partie)
710 Simin,Vladimir 1859-8 Schneider,Wolfgang 18620:1 (Partie)
811 Denk,Tobias 1851-15 Trapp,Robert 19021:0 (Partie)
Ø 1962.4Ø 2000.6