Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021/22

Mannschaftsbilanz SK Landau-Dingolfing

Regionalliga Süd-OstDWZ1
MIN
2
ERG
3
TEG
4
ILM
5
ORT
6
NEB
7
FRE
8
STA
9
PAS2
Pkt%Brett
1 Albrecht,Manuel18280½½0½½02/7 28.6% 1.0
2 Stöttner,Moritz19780111½0½04/8 50.0% 1.8
3 Stöttner,Lukas1964½1½0½½014/8 50.0% 2.8
5 Huber,Florian1857½0½00001/7 14.3% 3.7
6 Theiß,Johann19451½01½/3 50.0% 5.0
7 Hirtreiter,Alexander190211½01½04/7 57.1% 5.1
8 Schultes,Christoph,Dr.1885½10½010½3½/8 43.8% 5.4
9 Fuchsgruber,Helmut182210001½02½/7 35.7% 6.7
10 Hähnlein,Kurt18410½0½/2 25.0% 6.5
11 Kurz,Helmut172900/1 0.0% 3.0
12 Senff,Rudolf17001½01½/3 50.0% 7.0
13 Durmaier,Felix17880½0½/2 25.0% 6.0
14 Ofierzynski,Krystian171411/1 100.0% 8.0
15 Weidlich,Dietmar1698-
16 Rohne,Niklas1570-
18 Krause,Karl-Heinz1333-00/1 0.0% 7.0
19 Barone,Giacomo1102½000½/3 16.7% 8.0
21 Nidens,Jan-----
Ergebnis Ø1834.6½5242
Brettpunkte914½1719232526½26½/6839%
Mannschaftspunkte2446667777/1838.9%
Platzierung315466567

9.Runde am Sonntag, 26.06.2022, 10:00 Uhr
4
SK Passau II
-
SK Landau-Dingolfing
6½:1½
11 Hiermann,Dietmar 2189-1 Albrecht,Manuel 18281:0 (Partie)
23 Kaiser,Richard 2058-2 Stöttner,Moritz 19781:0 (Partie)
34 Schmid,Franz 2102-3 Stöttner,Lukas 19640:1 (Partie)
46 Schneider,Roland 2070-5 Huber,Florian 18571:0 (Partie)
57 Lang,Josef 2078-6 Theiß,Johann 19451:0 (Partie)
612 Bittner,Rudolf 1909-7 Hirtreiter,Alexander 19021:0 (Partie)
713 Geller,Arpad,Dr. 2065-8 Schultes,Christoph,Dr. 1885½ (Partie)
816 Biedenkopf,Philipp 1853-9 Fuchsgruber,Helmut 18221:0 (Partie)
Ø 2040.5Ø 1897.6
8.Runde am Sonntag, 29.05.2022, 10:00 Uhr
4
SK Landau-Dingolfing
-
SC Starnberg
2:6
11 Albrecht,Manuel 1828-2 Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr. 2143½ (Partie)
22 Stöttner,Moritz 1978-3 Gschwendtner,Klaus 2134½ (Partie)
33 Stöttner,Lukas 1964-4 Litzka,Richard 21080:1 (Partie)
48 Schultes,Christoph,Dr. 1885-6 Wehr,Stephan 20350:1 (Partie)
59 Fuchsgruber,Helmut 1822-7 Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 2043½ (Partie)
610 Hähnlein,Kurt 1841-9 Absmaier,Friedrich 1996½ (Partie)
718 Krause,Karl-Heinz 1333-10 Tuchenhagen,Axel 20290:1 (Partie)
819 Barone,Giacomo 1102-17 Fuchs,Martin,Dr. 19910:1 (Partie)
Ø 1719.1Ø 2059.9
7.Runde am Sonntag, 15.05.2022, 10:00 Uhr
5
SK Freising
-
SK Landau-Dingolfing
4:4
11 Parashchenko,Oleg 2157-1 Albrecht,Manuel 1828½ (Partie)
22 Trapp,Maximilian 2159-2 Stöttner,Moritz 19781:0 (Partie)
33 Zill,Christoph 2182-3 Stöttner,Lukas 1964½ (Partie)
44 Grüttner,Ralf 2049-5 Huber,Florian 18571:0 (Partie)
55 Belz,Frank-Martin,Prof. Dr. 2006-6 Theiß,Johann 1945½ (Partie)
66 Kempter,Klaus 1948-7 Hirtreiter,Alexander 1902½ (Partie)
77 Böhm,Bruno 1688-8 Schultes,Christoph,Dr. 18850:1 (Partie)
88 Schneider,Wolfgang 1862-9 Fuchsgruber,Helmut 18220:1 (Partie)
Ø 2006.4Ø 1897.6
6.Runde am Sonntag, 08.05.2022, 10:00 Uhr
2
SK Neuburg
-
SK Landau-Dingolfing
6:2
11 Sailer,Wolfgang 2132-1 Albrecht,Manuel 18281:0 (Partie)
22 Wurzel,Andre 2112-2 Stöttner,Moritz 1978½ (Partie)
34 Ebenhöch,Daniel 2057-3 Stöttner,Lukas 1964½ (Partie)
45 Holl,Andreas 2079-5 Huber,Florian 18571:0 (Partie)
56 Vaccaroni,Juan Manuel 2010-7 Hirtreiter,Alexander 19020:1 (Partie)
67 Liesecke,Christian 2004-9 Fuchsgruber,Helmut 18221:0 (Partie)
79 Richter,Klaus 1922-12 Senff,Rudolf 17001:0 (Partie)
810 Heppert,Lars 1797-19 Barone,Giacomo 11021:0 (Partie)
Ø 2014.1Ø 1769.1
5.Runde am Sonntag, 03.04.2022, 10:00 Uhr
5
SK Landau-Dingolfing
-
SC Ortenburg
2½:5½
12 Stöttner,Moritz 1978-2 Ganic,Martin 21011:0 (Partie)
23 Stöttner,Lukas 1964-3 Thanner,Hans-Peter 20830:1 (Partie)
35 Huber,Florian 1857-4 Stadler,Alexander 20380:1 (Partie)
47 Hirtreiter,Alexander 1902-5 Hittinger,Christian 19830:1 (Partie)
58 Schultes,Christoph,Dr. 1885-6 Reineke,Malte,Dr. 19880:1 (Partie)
69 Fuchsgruber,Helmut 1822-8 Jukic,Dario 18580:1 (Partie)
712 Senff,Rudolf 1700-9 Haimerl,Willibald 1801½ (Partie)
814 Ofierzynski,Krystian 1714-12 Mednikov,Felix,Dr. 15951:0 (Partie)
Ø 1852.8Ø 1930.9
4.Runde am Sonntag, 20.03.2022, 10:00 Uhr
2
SK Landau-Dingolfing
-
SV Ilmmünster
5:3
11 Albrecht,Manuel 1828-4 Knoblauch,Leonhard 2060½ (Partie)
22 Stöttner,Moritz 1978-5 Seisenberger,Georg 20361:0 (Partie)
33 Stöttner,Lukas 1964-6 Schwertler,Philip 2022½ (Partie)
45 Huber,Florian 1857-7 Kampert,Andreas 2016½ (Partie)
57 Hirtreiter,Alexander 1902-9 Höller,Armin 2083½ (Partie)
68 Schultes,Christoph,Dr. 1885-11 Baier,Felix 1885½ (Partie)
712 Senff,Rudolf 1700-12 Andre,Jonas 19221:0 (Partie)
813 Durmaier,Felix 1788-14 Walter,Mario 1834½ (Partie)
Ø 1862.8Ø 1982.3
3.Runde am Sonntag, 13.03.2022, 10:00 Uhr
1
TV Tegernsee
-
SK Landau-Dingolfing
7½:½
13 Pölt,Christoph 2120-1 Albrecht,Manuel 1828½ (Partie)
24 Walter,Thomas 2072-8 Schultes,Christoph,Dr. 18851:0 (Partie)
35 Thiel,Fabian 2095-11 Kurz,Helmut 17291:0 (Partie)
46 Lettl,Gerhard 1968-13 Durmaier,Felix 17881:0 (Partie)
57 Danninger,Jannik 1897-15 Weidlich,Dietmar 16981:0kl (Partie)
611 Thome,Volker,Dr. 1916-16 Rohne,Niklas 15701:0kl (Partie)
714 Stoib,Marinus 1671-18 Krause,Karl-Heinz 13331:0kl (Partie)
816 Shen,Tingrui 1797-21 Nidens,Jan ----1:0kl (Partie)
Ø 1942Ø 1690.1
2.Runde am Sonntag, 14.11.2021, 10:00 Uhr
3
SK Landau-Dingolfing
-
FC Ergolding
4½:3½
12 Stöttner,Moritz 1978-2 Reilein,Christian 21551:0 (Partie)
23 Stöttner,Lukas 1964-3 Lohr,Maximilian 21101:0 (Partie)
35 Huber,Florian 1857-4 Mooser,Nicolas 20440:1 (Partie)
47 Hirtreiter,Alexander 1902-5 Ponomarev,Maximilian 19611:0 (Partie)
58 Schultes,Christoph,Dr. 1885-7 Kreilinger,Erich 18511:0 (Partie)
69 Fuchsgruber,Helmut 1822-9 Astner,Sebastian 19050:1 (Partie)
710 Hähnlein,Kurt 1841-10 Simin,Vladimir 18590:1 (Partie)
819 Barone,Giacomo 1102-15 Bilyavskyy,Borys 1733½ (Partie)
Ø 1793.9Ø 1952.3
1.Runde am Sonntag, 24.10.2021, 10:00 Uhr
3
MTV Ingolstadt
-
SK Landau-Dingolfing
3½:4½
11 Glawe,Ralf 2079-1 Albrecht,Manuel 18281:0 (Partie)
22 Eichschmied,Patrick 1933-2 Stöttner,Moritz 19781:0 (Partie)
33 Lechermann,Markus 2017-3 Stöttner,Lukas 1964½ (Partie)
44 Holgert,Michael 2047-5 Huber,Florian 1857½ (Partie)
56 Hausmann,Sarah 1871-6 Theiß,Johann 19450:1 (Partie)
67 Muharemagic,Asim 1955-7 Hirtreiter,Alexander 19020:1 (Partie)
78 Navarro Jahnke,Leo 1764-8 Schultes,Christoph,Dr. 1885½ (Partie)
811 Weber,Lukas 1620-9 Fuchsgruber,Helmut 18220:1 (Partie)
Ø 1910.8Ø 1897.6