Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021/22

Mannschaftsbilanz SV Ilmmünster

Regionalliga Süd-OstDWZ1
PAS2
2
TEG
3
NEB
4
LAN
5
STA
6
MIN
7
ORT
8
ERG
9
FRE
Pkt%Brett
2 Huber,Edwin2191½00110½3/7 42.9% 1.0
3 Niedermeier,Thomas21511-01½0½3/6 50.0% 2.0
4 Knoblauch,Leonhard2060½½0½½2/5 40.0% 2.6
5 Seisenberger,Georg20360½000+0½1/7 14.3% 3.3
6 Schwertler,Philip2022101½+1115½/7 78.6% 4.4
7 Kampert,Andreas20160½½1114/6 66.7% 5.5
9 Höller,Armin2083111½½1016/8 75.0% 6.1
10 Fröschle,Andreas1877½0½/1 50.0% 8.0
11 Baier,Felix1885½½12/3 66.7% 7.0
12 Andre,Jonas192200½000½/5 10.0% 7.4
14 Walter,Mario18340½0½/2 25.0% 7.5
16 Winkelmeier,Alfred1773½0½/1 50.0% 6.0
17 Holzmayr,Norbert176100/1 0.0% 7.0
20 Böhm,Dominik162800/1 0.0% 8.0
23 Pertaia,Aleksandre155700/1 0.0% 8.0
Ergebnis Ø2020.34348
Brettpunkte49121621½29½3338½38½/6163.1%
Mannschaftspunkte1111246688/1844.4%
Platzierung5899107676

9.Runde am Sonntag, 26.06.2022, 10:00 Uhr
5
SV Ilmmünster
-
SK Freising
5½:2½
12 Huber,Edwin 2191-1 Parashchenko,Oleg 2157½ (Partie)
23 Niedermeier,Thomas 2151-2 Trapp,Maximilian 2159½ (Partie)
34 Knoblauch,Leonhard 2060-3 Zill,Christoph 2182½ (Partie)
45 Seisenberger,Georg 2036-4 Grüttner,Ralf 2049½ (Partie)
56 Schwertler,Philip 2022-5 Belz,Frank-Martin,Prof. Dr. 20061:0 (Partie)
67 Kampert,Andreas 2016-7 Böhm,Bruno 16881:0 (Partie)
79 Höller,Armin 2083-15 Trapp,Robert 19021:0 (Partie)
810 Fröschle,Andreas 1877-21 Brand,Leonhard 1553½ (Partie)
Ø 2054.5Ø 1962
8.Runde am Sonntag, 29.05.2022, 10:00 Uhr
2
SV Ilmmünster
-
FC Ergolding
3½:4½
12 Huber,Edwin 2191-3 Lohr,Maximilian 21100:1 (Partie)
23 Niedermeier,Thomas 2151-7 Kreilinger,Erich 18510:1 (Partie)
34 Knoblauch,Leonhard 2060-8 Hammerl,Jonas 1924½ (Partie)
45 Seisenberger,Georg 2036-9 Astner,Sebastian 19050:1 (Partie)
56 Schwertler,Philip 2022-10 Simin,Vladimir 18591:0 (Partie)
67 Kampert,Andreas 2016-11 Denk,Tobias 18511:0 (Partie)
79 Höller,Armin 2083-12 Sowka,Patrick 17270:1 (Partie)
811 Baier,Felix 1885-23 Helmbrecht,Paul 18081:0 (Partie)
Ø 2055.5Ø 1879.4
7.Runde am Sonntag, 15.05.2022, 10:00 Uhr
4
SV Ilmmünster
-
SC Ortenburg
8:0 kl
Ø NANØ NAN
6.Runde am Sonntag, 08.05.2022, 10:00 Uhr
4
MTV Ingolstadt
-
SV Ilmmünster
2½:5½
11 Glawe,Ralf 2079-2 Huber,Edwin 21910:1 (Partie)
22 Eichschmied,Patrick 1933-3 Niedermeier,Thomas 2151½ (Partie)
33 Lechermann,Markus 2017-4 Knoblauch,Leonhard 20601:0 (Partie)
45 Freundorfer,Josef 2026-5 Seisenberger,Georg 20360:1kl (Partie)
56 Hausmann,Sarah 1871-6 Schwertler,Philip 20220:1 (Partie)
67 Muharemagic,Asim 1955-7 Kampert,Andreas 20160:1 (Partie)
710 Beller,Igor 1717-9 Höller,Armin 20830:1 (Partie)
818 Gürtler,Armin 1814-12 Andre,Jonas 19221:0 (Partie)
Ø 1926.5Ø 2060.1
5.Runde am Sonntag, 03.04.2022, 10:00 Uhr
3
SV Ilmmünster
-
SC Starnberg
4:4
12 Huber,Edwin 2191-2 Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr. 21431:0 (Partie)
23 Niedermeier,Thomas 2151-3 Gschwendtner,Klaus 21341:0 (Partie)
35 Seisenberger,Georg 2036-4 Litzka,Richard 21080:1 (Partie)
46 Schwertler,Philip 2022-6 Wehr,Stephan 20351:0kl (Partie)
59 Höller,Armin 2083-7 Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 2043½ (Partie)
616 Winkelmeier,Alfred 1773-9 Absmaier,Friedrich 1996½ (Partie)
717 Holzmayr,Norbert 1761-11 Epple,Ulrich,Dr. 20190:1 (Partie)
820 Böhm,Dominik 1628-15 Gödel,Robert 20000:1 (Partie)
Ø 1955.6Ø 2059.8
4.Runde am Sonntag, 20.03.2022, 10:00 Uhr
2
SK Landau-Dingolfing
-
SV Ilmmünster
5:3
11 Albrecht,Manuel 1828-4 Knoblauch,Leonhard 2060½ (Partie)
22 Stöttner,Moritz 1978-5 Seisenberger,Georg 20361:0 (Partie)
33 Stöttner,Lukas 1964-6 Schwertler,Philip 2022½ (Partie)
45 Huber,Florian 1857-7 Kampert,Andreas 2016½ (Partie)
57 Hirtreiter,Alexander 1902-9 Höller,Armin 2083½ (Partie)
68 Schultes,Christoph,Dr. 1885-11 Baier,Felix 1885½ (Partie)
712 Senff,Rudolf 1700-12 Andre,Jonas 19221:0 (Partie)
813 Durmaier,Felix 1788-14 Walter,Mario 1834½ (Partie)
Ø 1862.8Ø 1982.3
3.Runde am Sonntag, 13.03.2022, 10:00 Uhr
3
SK Neuburg
-
SV Ilmmünster
4½:3½
11 Sailer,Wolfgang 2132-2 Huber,Edwin 21911:0 (Partie)
22 Wurzel,Andre 2112-3 Niedermeier,Thomas 21511:0 (Partie)
33 Gerstner,Bernhard 2141-4 Knoblauch,Leonhard 2060½ (Partie)
44 Ebenhöch,Daniel 2057-5 Seisenberger,Georg 20361:0 (Partie)
56 Vaccaroni,Juan Manuel 2010-6 Schwertler,Philip 20220:1 (Partie)
67 Liesecke,Christian 2004-7 Kampert,Andreas 2016½ (Partie)
79 Richter,Klaus 1922-9 Höller,Armin 20830:1 (Partie)
810 Heppert,Lars 1797-12 Andre,Jonas 1922½ (Partie)
Ø 2021.9Ø 2060.1
2.Runde am Sonntag, 14.11.2021, 10:00 Uhr
1
TV Tegernsee
-
SV Ilmmünster
6½:1½
13 Pölt,Christoph 2120-2 Huber,Edwin 21911:0 (Partie)
24 Walter,Thomas 2072-3 Niedermeier,Thomas 21511:0kl (Partie)
35 Thiel,Fabian 2095-5 Seisenberger,Georg 2036½ (Partie)
46 Lettl,Gerhard 1968-6 Schwertler,Philip 20221:0 (Partie)
57 Danninger,Jannik 1897-9 Höller,Armin 20830:1 (Partie)
612 Dietlmeier,Tobias 1896-12 Andre,Jonas 19221:0 (Partie)
714 Stoib,Marinus 1671-14 Walter,Mario 18341:0 (Partie)
817 Cheredzhiyska,Iva 1802-23 Pertaia,Aleksandre 15571:0 (Partie)
Ø 1940.1Ø 1974.5
1.Runde am Sonntag, 24.10.2021, 10:00 Uhr
5
SK Passau II
-
SV Ilmmünster
4:4
12 Offinger,Robert 2111-2 Huber,Edwin 2191½ (Partie)
24 Schmid,Franz 2102-3 Niedermeier,Thomas 21510:1 (Partie)
35 Linhart,Wolfgang 2103-5 Seisenberger,Georg 20361:0 (Partie)
47 Lang,Josef 2078-6 Schwertler,Philip 20220:1 (Partie)
58 Zauner,Christoph 2029-7 Kampert,Andreas 20161:0 (Partie)
612 Bittner,Rudolf 1909-9 Höller,Armin 20830:1 (Partie)
713 Geller,Arpad,Dr. 2065-11 Baier,Felix 1885½ (Partie)
814 Schwabeneder,Markus 1912-12 Andre,Jonas 19221:0 (Partie)
Ø 2038.6Ø 2038.3