Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021/22

Mannschaftsbilanz MTV Ingolstadt

Regionalliga Süd-OstDWZ1
LAN
2
ORT
3
ERG
4
STA
5
PAS2
6
ILM
7
TEG
8
FRE
9
NEB
Pkt%Brett
1 Glawe,Ralf2079100½00½1½3½/9 38.9% 1.0
2 Eichschmied,Patrick193310½10½003/8 37.5% 2.0
3 Lechermann,Markus2017½10110115½/8 68.8% 2.9
4 Holgert,Michael2047½110½½½04/8 50.0% 3.8
5 Freundorfer,Josef2026110-01½3½/6 58.3% 4.7
6 Hausmann,Sarah187101001½2½/6 41.7% 5.5
7 Muharemagic,Asim1955011100003/8 37.5% 6.0
8 Navarro Jahnke,Leo1764½0½/1 50.0% 7.0
10 Beller,Igor171701001/4 25.0% 6.8
11 Weber,Lukas162000½00½/4 12.5% 7.0
18 Gürtler,Armin181410001½0½3/8 37.5% 7.9
19 Slesiona,Leonhard1466-
Ergebnis Ø1933.3633
Brettpunkte1315½18½2122½273030/7042.9%
Mannschaftspunkte0222222444/1822.2%
Platzierung96779101099

9.Runde am Sonntag, 26.06.2022, 10:00 Uhr
2
MTV Ingolstadt
-
SK Neuburg
3:5
11 Glawe,Ralf 2079-1 Sailer,Wolfgang 2132½ (Partie)
23 Lechermann,Markus 2017-2 Wurzel,Andre 21121:0 (Partie)
34 Holgert,Michael 2047-3 Gerstner,Bernhard 21410:1 (Partie)
45 Freundorfer,Josef 2026-4 Ebenhöch,Daniel 2057½ (Partie)
56 Hausmann,Sarah 1871-6 Vaccaroni,Juan Manuel 2010½ (Partie)
67 Muharemagic,Asim 1955-7 Liesecke,Christian 20040:1 (Partie)
710 Beller,Igor 1717-9 Richter,Klaus 19220:1 (Partie)
818 Gürtler,Armin 1814-13 Müller,Dennis 1776½ (Partie)
Ø 1940.8Ø 2019.3
8.Runde am Sonntag, 29.05.2022, 10:00 Uhr
3
SK Freising
-
MTV Ingolstadt
3½:4½
11 Parashchenko,Oleg 2157-1 Glawe,Ralf 20790:1 (Partie)
22 Trapp,Maximilian 2159-2 Eichschmied,Patrick 19331:0 (Partie)
34 Grüttner,Ralf 2049-3 Lechermann,Markus 20170:1 (Partie)
47 Böhm,Bruno 1688-4 Holgert,Michael 2047½ (Partie)
58 Schneider,Wolfgang 1862-5 Freundorfer,Josef 20260:1 (Partie)
615 Trapp,Robert 1902-6 Hausmann,Sarah 18710:1 (Partie)
719 Lutze,Michael,Dr. 1614-7 Muharemagic,Asim 19551:0 (Partie)
821 Brand,Leonhard 1553-18 Gürtler,Armin 18141:0 (Partie)
Ø 1873Ø 1967.8
7.Runde am Sonntag, 15.05.2022, 10:00 Uhr
1
MTV Ingolstadt
-
TV Tegernsee
1½:6½
11 Glawe,Ralf 2079-3 Pölt,Christoph 2120½ (Partie)
22 Eichschmied,Patrick 1933-4 Walter,Thomas 20720:1 (Partie)
33 Lechermann,Markus 2017-5 Thiel,Fabian 20950:1 (Partie)
44 Holgert,Michael 2047-6 Lettl,Gerhard 1968½ (Partie)
55 Freundorfer,Josef 2026-7 Danninger,Jannik 18970:1 (Partie)
66 Hausmann,Sarah 1871-11 Thome,Volker,Dr. 19160:1 (Partie)
711 Weber,Lukas 1620-16 Shen,Tingrui 17970:1 (Partie)
818 Gürtler,Armin 1814-17 Cheredzhiyska,Iva 1802½ (Partie)
Ø 1925.9Ø 1958.4
6.Runde am Sonntag, 08.05.2022, 10:00 Uhr
4
MTV Ingolstadt
-
SV Ilmmünster
2½:5½
11 Glawe,Ralf 2079-2 Huber,Edwin 21910:1 (Partie)
22 Eichschmied,Patrick 1933-3 Niedermeier,Thomas 2151½ (Partie)
33 Lechermann,Markus 2017-4 Knoblauch,Leonhard 20601:0 (Partie)
45 Freundorfer,Josef 2026-5 Seisenberger,Georg 20360:1kl (Partie)
56 Hausmann,Sarah 1871-6 Schwertler,Philip 20220:1 (Partie)
67 Muharemagic,Asim 1955-7 Kampert,Andreas 20160:1 (Partie)
710 Beller,Igor 1717-9 Höller,Armin 20830:1 (Partie)
818 Gürtler,Armin 1814-12 Andre,Jonas 19221:0 (Partie)
Ø 1926.5Ø 2060.1
5.Runde am Sonntag, 03.04.2022, 10:00 Uhr
2
SK Passau II
-
MTV Ingolstadt
5:3
11 Hiermann,Dietmar 2189-1 Glawe,Ralf 20791:0 (Partie)
22 Offinger,Robert 2111-2 Eichschmied,Patrick 19331:0 (Partie)
34 Schmid,Franz 2102-3 Lechermann,Markus 20170:1 (Partie)
45 Linhart,Wolfgang 2103-4 Holgert,Michael 2047½ (Partie)
57 Lang,Josef 2078-7 Muharemagic,Asim 19551:0 (Partie)
613 Geller,Arpad,Dr. 2065-10 Beller,Igor 17170:1 (Partie)
714 Schwabeneder,Markus 1912-11 Weber,Lukas 1620½ (Partie)
816 Biedenkopf,Philipp 1853-18 Gürtler,Armin 18141:0 (Partie)
Ø 2051.6Ø 1897.8
4.Runde am Sonntag, 20.03.2022, 10:00 Uhr
5
SC Starnberg
-
MTV Ingolstadt
5½:2½
12 Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr. 2143-1 Glawe,Ralf 2079½ (Partie)
23 Gschwendtner,Klaus 2134-2 Eichschmied,Patrick 19330:1 (Partie)
34 Litzka,Richard 2108-4 Holgert,Michael 20471:0 (Partie)
45 Szalewa,Sven 2058-5 Freundorfer,Josef 20261:0 (Partie)
57 Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 2043-7 Muharemagic,Asim 19550:1 (Partie)
610 Tuchenhagen,Axel 2029-11 Weber,Lukas 16201:0 (Partie)
715 Gödel,Robert 2000-18 Gürtler,Armin 18141:0 (Partie)
818 Wetzel,Benjamin 1906-19 Slesiona,Leonhard 14661:0kl (Partie)
Ø 2052.6Ø 1867.5
3.Runde am Sonntag, 13.03.2022, 10:00 Uhr
5
MTV Ingolstadt
-
FC Ergolding
3½:4½
11 Glawe,Ralf 2079-2 Reilein,Christian 21550:1 (Partie)
22 Eichschmied,Patrick 1933-3 Lohr,Maximilian 2110½ (Partie)
33 Lechermann,Markus 2017-4 Mooser,Nicolas 20440:1 (Partie)
44 Holgert,Michael 2047-5 Ponomarev,Maximilian 19611:0 (Partie)
55 Freundorfer,Josef 2026-6 Lichtmannecker,Daniel 20171:0 (Partie)
67 Muharemagic,Asim 1955-7 Kreilinger,Erich 18511:0 (Partie)
710 Beller,Igor 1717-8 Hammerl,Jonas 19240:1 (Partie)
818 Gürtler,Armin 1814-9 Astner,Sebastian 19050:1 (Partie)
Ø 1948.5Ø 1995.9
2.Runde am Sonntag, 14.11.2021, 10:00 Uhr
4
SC Ortenburg
-
MTV Ingolstadt
2:6
13 Thanner,Hans-Peter 2083-1 Glawe,Ralf 20791:0 (Partie)
24 Stadler,Alexander 2038-2 Eichschmied,Patrick 19331:0 (Partie)
35 Hittinger,Christian 1983-3 Lechermann,Markus 20170:1 (Partie)
46 Reineke,Malte,Dr. 1988-4 Holgert,Michael 20470:1 (Partie)
57 Neuwerth,Chulian 1968-5 Freundorfer,Josef 20260:1 (Partie)
611 Neulinger-Jagode,Rupert 1760-6 Hausmann,Sarah 18710:1 (Partie)
712 Mednikov,Felix,Dr. 1595-7 Muharemagic,Asim 19550:1 (Partie)
816 Schinkinger,Sebastian 1461-18 Gürtler,Armin 18140:1 (Partie)
Ø 1859.5Ø 1967.8
1.Runde am Sonntag, 24.10.2021, 10:00 Uhr
3
MTV Ingolstadt
-
SK Landau-Dingolfing
3½:4½
11 Glawe,Ralf 2079-1 Albrecht,Manuel 18281:0 (Partie)
22 Eichschmied,Patrick 1933-2 Stöttner,Moritz 19781:0 (Partie)
33 Lechermann,Markus 2017-3 Stöttner,Lukas 1964½ (Partie)
44 Holgert,Michael 2047-5 Huber,Florian 1857½ (Partie)
56 Hausmann,Sarah 1871-6 Theiß,Johann 19450:1 (Partie)
67 Muharemagic,Asim 1955-7 Hirtreiter,Alexander 19020:1 (Partie)
78 Navarro Jahnke,Leo 1764-8 Schultes,Christoph,Dr. 1885½ (Partie)
811 Weber,Lukas 1620-9 Fuchsgruber,Helmut 18220:1 (Partie)
Ø 1910.8Ø 1897.6