Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021/22

Mannschaftsbilanz SK Passau II

Regionalliga Süd-OstDWZ1
ILM
2
FRE
3
STA
4
ORT
5
MIN
6
ERG
7
NEB
8
TEG
9
LAN
Pkt%Brett
1 Hiermann,Dietmar21891½1½½½15/7 71.4% 1.0
2 Offinger,Robert2111½½0½100½3/8 37.5% 1.8
3 Kaiser,Richard205800½11½/4 37.5% 2.8
4 Schmid,Franz21020½1½010½03½/9 38.9% 3.1
5 Linhart,Wolfgang210310½½½2½/5 50.0% 3.6
6 Schneider,Roland207011013/4 75.0% 4.5
7 Lang,Josef207801111116/7 85.7% 5.0
8 Zauner,Christoph2029112/2 100.0% 5.5
12 Bittner,Rudolf190900½11½/4 37.5% 5.8
13 Geller,Arpad,Dr.2065½1011½4/6 66.7% 6.7
14 Schwabeneder,Markus19121½½½+½3/5 60.0% 6.8
15 Kreutner,Maximilian1837000/2 0.0% 7.0
16 Biedenkopf,Philipp1853101101+15/7 71.4% 8.0
Ergebnis Ø2042.7465
Brettpunkte411172226½3035½4242/7060%
Mannschaftspunkte1335799111313/1872.2%
Platzierung636522433

9.Runde am Sonntag, 26.06.2022, 10:00 Uhr
4
SK Passau II
-
SK Landau-Dingolfing
6½:1½
11 Hiermann,Dietmar 2189-1 Albrecht,Manuel 18281:0 (Partie)
23 Kaiser,Richard 2058-2 Stöttner,Moritz 19781:0 (Partie)
34 Schmid,Franz 2102-3 Stöttner,Lukas 19640:1 (Partie)
46 Schneider,Roland 2070-5 Huber,Florian 18571:0 (Partie)
57 Lang,Josef 2078-6 Theiß,Johann 19451:0 (Partie)
612 Bittner,Rudolf 1909-7 Hirtreiter,Alexander 19021:0 (Partie)
713 Geller,Arpad,Dr. 2065-8 Schultes,Christoph,Dr. 1885½ (Partie)
816 Biedenkopf,Philipp 1853-9 Fuchsgruber,Helmut 18221:0 (Partie)
Ø 2040.5Ø 1897.6
8.Runde am Sonntag, 29.05.2022, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Passau II
-
TV Tegernsee
5½:2½
11 Hiermann,Dietmar 2189-3 Pölt,Christoph 2120½ (Partie)
22 Offinger,Robert 2111-4 Walter,Thomas 2072½ (Partie)
33 Kaiser,Richard 2058-5 Thiel,Fabian 2095½ (Partie)
44 Schmid,Franz 2102-6 Lettl,Gerhard 1968½ (Partie)
57 Lang,Josef 2078-11 Thome,Volker,Dr. 19161:0 (Partie)
613 Geller,Arpad,Dr. 2065-14 Stoib,Marinus 16711:0 (Partie)
714 Schwabeneder,Markus 1912-20 Miletic,Alexander 1627½ (Partie)
816 Biedenkopf,Philipp 1853-22 Mehnert,Sebastian 17171:0kl (Partie)
Ø 2046Ø 1898.3
7.Runde am Sonntag, 15.05.2022, 10:00 Uhr
3
SK Passau II
-
SK Neuburg
3½:4½
11 Hiermann,Dietmar 2189-1 Sailer,Wolfgang 2132½ (Partie)
22 Offinger,Robert 2111-2 Wurzel,Andre 21120:1 (Partie)
33 Kaiser,Richard 2058-3 Gerstner,Bernhard 21410:1 (Partie)
44 Schmid,Franz 2102-4 Ebenhöch,Daniel 20570:1 (Partie)
56 Schneider,Roland 2070-5 Holl,Andreas 20790:1 (Partie)
67 Lang,Josef 2078-6 Vaccaroni,Juan Manuel 20101:0 (Partie)
713 Geller,Arpad,Dr. 2065-7 Liesecke,Christian 20041:0 (Partie)
816 Biedenkopf,Philipp 1853-9 Richter,Klaus 19221:0 (Partie)
Ø 2065.8Ø 2057.1
6.Runde am Sonntag, 08.05.2022, 10:00 Uhr
5
FC Ergolding
-
SK Passau II
3½:4½
13 Lohr,Maximilian 2110-1 Hiermann,Dietmar 2189½ (Partie)
24 Mooser,Nicolas 2044-2 Offinger,Robert 21111:0 (Partie)
37 Kreilinger,Erich 1851-3 Kaiser,Richard 20581:0 (Partie)
410 Simin,Vladimir 1859-4 Schmid,Franz 21020:1 (Partie)
512 Sowka,Patrick 1727-7 Lang,Josef 20780:1 (Partie)
615 Bilyavskyy,Borys 1733-8 Zauner,Christoph 20290:1 (Partie)
716 Alexandrov,Dimitri 1698-14 Schwabeneder,Markus 19120:1kl (Partie)
823 Helmbrecht,Paul 1808-16 Biedenkopf,Philipp 18531:0 (Partie)
Ø 1853.8Ø 2041.5
5.Runde am Sonntag, 03.04.2022, 10:00 Uhr
2
SK Passau II
-
MTV Ingolstadt
5:3
11 Hiermann,Dietmar 2189-1 Glawe,Ralf 20791:0 (Partie)
22 Offinger,Robert 2111-2 Eichschmied,Patrick 19331:0 (Partie)
34 Schmid,Franz 2102-3 Lechermann,Markus 20170:1 (Partie)
45 Linhart,Wolfgang 2103-4 Holgert,Michael 2047½ (Partie)
57 Lang,Josef 2078-7 Muharemagic,Asim 19551:0 (Partie)
613 Geller,Arpad,Dr. 2065-10 Beller,Igor 17170:1 (Partie)
714 Schwabeneder,Markus 1912-11 Weber,Lukas 1620½ (Partie)
816 Biedenkopf,Philipp 1853-18 Gürtler,Armin 18141:0 (Partie)
Ø 2051.6Ø 1897.8
4.Runde am Sonntag, 20.03.2022, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Ortenburg
-
SK Passau II
2:6
14 Stadler,Alexander 2038-2 Offinger,Robert 2111½ (Partie)
25 Hittinger,Christian 1983-4 Schmid,Franz 2102½ (Partie)
38 Jukic,Dario 1858-5 Linhart,Wolfgang 2103½ (Partie)
49 Haimerl,Willibald 1801-6 Schneider,Roland 20700:1 (Partie)
510 Premke,Stefan 1825-7 Lang,Josef 20780:1 (Partie)
612 Mednikov,Felix,Dr. 1595-12 Bittner,Rudolf 1909½ (Partie)
713 Schneider,Manuel 1605-13 Geller,Arpad,Dr. 20650:1 (Partie)
818 Mösche,Karl-Heinz 1504-16 Biedenkopf,Philipp 18530:1 (Partie)
Ø 1776.1Ø 2036.4
3.Runde am Sonntag, 13.03.2022, 10:00 Uhr
4
SC Starnberg
-
SK Passau II
5½:2½
13 Gschwendtner,Klaus 2134-1 Hiermann,Dietmar 2189½ (Partie)
24 Litzka,Richard 2108-2 Offinger,Robert 21111:0 (Partie)
35 Szalewa,Sven 2058-4 Schmid,Franz 21020:1 (Partie)
46 Wehr,Stephan 2035-5 Linhart,Wolfgang 2103½ (Partie)
57 Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 2043-12 Bittner,Rudolf 19091:0 (Partie)
69 Absmaier,Friedrich 1996-14 Schwabeneder,Markus 1912½ (Partie)
710 Tuchenhagen,Axel 2029-15 Kreutner,Maximilian 18371:0 (Partie)
812 Flemming,Achim 2004-16 Biedenkopf,Philipp 18531:0 (Partie)
Ø 2050.9Ø 2002
2.Runde am Sonntag, 14.11.2021, 10:00 Uhr
2
SK Freising
-
SK Passau II
3½:4½
11 Parashchenko,Oleg 2157-1 Hiermann,Dietmar 21890:1 (Partie)
22 Trapp,Maximilian 2159-2 Offinger,Robert 2111½ (Partie)
33 Zill,Christoph 2182-4 Schmid,Franz 2102½ (Partie)
44 Grüttner,Ralf 2049-5 Linhart,Wolfgang 21031:0 (Partie)
55 Belz,Frank-Martin,Prof. Dr. 2006-6 Schneider,Roland 20700:1 (Partie)
67 Böhm,Bruno 1688-14 Schwabeneder,Markus 1912½ (Partie)
78 Schneider,Wolfgang 1862-15 Kreutner,Maximilian 18371:0 (Partie)
820 Haase,Moritz 1542-16 Biedenkopf,Philipp 18530:1 (Partie)
Ø 1955.6Ø 2022.1
1.Runde am Sonntag, 24.10.2021, 10:00 Uhr
5
SK Passau II
-
SV Ilmmünster
4:4
12 Offinger,Robert 2111-2 Huber,Edwin 2191½ (Partie)
24 Schmid,Franz 2102-3 Niedermeier,Thomas 21510:1 (Partie)
35 Linhart,Wolfgang 2103-5 Seisenberger,Georg 20361:0 (Partie)
47 Lang,Josef 2078-6 Schwertler,Philip 20220:1 (Partie)
58 Zauner,Christoph 2029-7 Kampert,Andreas 20161:0 (Partie)
612 Bittner,Rudolf 1909-9 Höller,Armin 20830:1 (Partie)
713 Geller,Arpad,Dr. 2065-11 Baier,Felix 1885½ (Partie)
814 Schwabeneder,Markus 1912-12 Andre,Jonas 19221:0 (Partie)
Ø 2038.6Ø 2038.3