Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021/22

Mannschaftsbilanz SK Neuburg

Regionalliga Süd-OstDWZ1
TEG
2
STA
3
ILM
4
ERG
5
FRE
6
LAN
7
PAS2
8
ORT
9
MIN
Pkt%Brett
1 Sailer,Wolfgang2132+11½01½1½5½/8 68.8% 1.0
2 Wurzel,Andre2112+011½1104½/7 64.3% 2.0
3 Gerstner,Bernhard21411½½½01014½/8 56.3% 2.9
4 Ebenhöch,Daniel20570110½11½5/8 62.5% 3.8
5 Holl,Andreas2079½½113/4 75.0% 4.8
6 Vaccaroni,Juan Manuel2010½10½½00½½3½/9 38.9% 5.1
7 Liesecke,Christian200400½0+10012½/8 31.3% 6.3
9 Richter,Klaus1922101½10115½/8 68.8% 7.0
10 Heppert,Lars1797½0½½12½/5 50.0% 7.6
12 Schmidt,Bernd1835½0½/1 50.0% 8.0
13 Müller,Dennis1776½0½/1 50.0% 8.0
14 Winkler,Robert15590½0½/2 25.0% 8.0
Ergebnis Ø2013.845655
Brettpunkte131820½26½31364141/6959.4%
Mannschaftspunkte23577911131515/1883.3%
Platzierung242233222

9.Runde am Sonntag, 26.06.2022, 10:00 Uhr
2
MTV Ingolstadt
-
SK Neuburg
3:5
11 Glawe,Ralf 2079-1 Sailer,Wolfgang 2132½ (Partie)
23 Lechermann,Markus 2017-2 Wurzel,Andre 21121:0 (Partie)
34 Holgert,Michael 2047-3 Gerstner,Bernhard 21410:1 (Partie)
45 Freundorfer,Josef 2026-4 Ebenhöch,Daniel 2057½ (Partie)
56 Hausmann,Sarah 1871-6 Vaccaroni,Juan Manuel 2010½ (Partie)
67 Muharemagic,Asim 1955-7 Liesecke,Christian 20040:1 (Partie)
710 Beller,Igor 1717-9 Richter,Klaus 19220:1 (Partie)
818 Gürtler,Armin 1814-13 Müller,Dennis 1776½ (Partie)
Ø 1940.8Ø 2019.3
8.Runde am Sonntag, 29.05.2022, 10:00 Uhr
5
SC Ortenburg
-
SK Neuburg
3:5
12 Ganic,Martin 2101-1 Sailer,Wolfgang 21320:1 (Partie)
23 Thanner,Hans-Peter 2083-2 Wurzel,Andre 21120:1 (Partie)
35 Hittinger,Christian 1983-3 Gerstner,Bernhard 21411:0 (Partie)
46 Reineke,Malte,Dr. 1988-4 Ebenhöch,Daniel 20570:1 (Partie)
59 Haimerl,Willibald 1801-6 Vaccaroni,Juan Manuel 2010½ (Partie)
610 Premke,Stefan 1825-7 Liesecke,Christian 20041:0 (Partie)
711 Neulinger-Jagode,Rupert 1760-9 Richter,Klaus 19220:1 (Partie)
814 Hofer,Tobias 1571-14 Winkler,Robert 1559½ (Partie)
Ø 1889Ø 1992.1
7.Runde am Sonntag, 15.05.2022, 10:00 Uhr
3
SK Passau II
-
SK Neuburg
3½:4½
11 Hiermann,Dietmar 2189-1 Sailer,Wolfgang 2132½ (Partie)
22 Offinger,Robert 2111-2 Wurzel,Andre 21120:1 (Partie)
33 Kaiser,Richard 2058-3 Gerstner,Bernhard 21410:1 (Partie)
44 Schmid,Franz 2102-4 Ebenhöch,Daniel 20570:1 (Partie)
56 Schneider,Roland 2070-5 Holl,Andreas 20790:1 (Partie)
67 Lang,Josef 2078-6 Vaccaroni,Juan Manuel 20101:0 (Partie)
713 Geller,Arpad,Dr. 2065-7 Liesecke,Christian 20041:0 (Partie)
816 Biedenkopf,Philipp 1853-9 Richter,Klaus 19221:0 (Partie)
Ø 2065.8Ø 2057.1
6.Runde am Sonntag, 08.05.2022, 10:00 Uhr
2
SK Neuburg
-
SK Landau-Dingolfing
6:2
11 Sailer,Wolfgang 2132-1 Albrecht,Manuel 18281:0 (Partie)
22 Wurzel,Andre 2112-2 Stöttner,Moritz 1978½ (Partie)
34 Ebenhöch,Daniel 2057-3 Stöttner,Lukas 1964½ (Partie)
45 Holl,Andreas 2079-5 Huber,Florian 18571:0 (Partie)
56 Vaccaroni,Juan Manuel 2010-7 Hirtreiter,Alexander 19020:1 (Partie)
67 Liesecke,Christian 2004-9 Fuchsgruber,Helmut 18221:0 (Partie)
79 Richter,Klaus 1922-12 Senff,Rudolf 17001:0 (Partie)
810 Heppert,Lars 1797-19 Barone,Giacomo 11021:0 (Partie)
Ø 2014.1Ø 1769.1
5.Runde am Sonntag, 03.04.2022, 10:00 Uhr
4
SK Freising
-
SK Neuburg
5½:2½
11 Parashchenko,Oleg 2157-1 Sailer,Wolfgang 21321:0 (Partie)
23 Zill,Christoph 2182-3 Gerstner,Bernhard 21411:0 (Partie)
34 Grüttner,Ralf 2049-4 Ebenhöch,Daniel 20571:0 (Partie)
47 Böhm,Bruno 1688-6 Vaccaroni,Juan Manuel 2010½ (Partie)
58 Schneider,Wolfgang 1862-7 Liesecke,Christian 20040:1kl (Partie)
613 Benischek,Wolfgang 1955-9 Richter,Klaus 1922½ (Partie)
718 Bauer,Günther 1564-10 Heppert,Lars 1797½ (Partie)
819 Lutze,Michael,Dr. 1614-14 Winkler,Robert 15591:0 (Partie)
Ø 1883.9Ø 1952.8
4.Runde am Sonntag, 20.03.2022, 10:00 Uhr
4
SK Neuburg
-
FC Ergolding
5:3
11 Sailer,Wolfgang 2132-3 Lohr,Maximilian 2110½ (Partie)
22 Wurzel,Andre 2112-4 Mooser,Nicolas 20441:0 (Partie)
33 Gerstner,Bernhard 2141-6 Lichtmannecker,Daniel 2017½ (Partie)
44 Ebenhöch,Daniel 2057-7 Kreilinger,Erich 18511:0 (Partie)
55 Holl,Andreas 2079-8 Hammerl,Jonas 1924½ (Partie)
66 Vaccaroni,Juan Manuel 2010-9 Astner,Sebastian 1905½ (Partie)
77 Liesecke,Christian 2004-10 Simin,Vladimir 18590:1 (Partie)
89 Richter,Klaus 1922-12 Sowka,Patrick 17271:0 (Partie)
Ø 2057.1Ø 1929.6
3.Runde am Sonntag, 13.03.2022, 10:00 Uhr
3
SK Neuburg
-
SV Ilmmünster
4½:3½
11 Sailer,Wolfgang 2132-2 Huber,Edwin 21911:0 (Partie)
22 Wurzel,Andre 2112-3 Niedermeier,Thomas 21511:0 (Partie)
33 Gerstner,Bernhard 2141-4 Knoblauch,Leonhard 2060½ (Partie)
44 Ebenhöch,Daniel 2057-5 Seisenberger,Georg 20361:0 (Partie)
56 Vaccaroni,Juan Manuel 2010-6 Schwertler,Philip 20220:1 (Partie)
67 Liesecke,Christian 2004-7 Kampert,Andreas 2016½ (Partie)
79 Richter,Klaus 1922-9 Höller,Armin 20830:1 (Partie)
810 Heppert,Lars 1797-12 Andre,Jonas 1922½ (Partie)
Ø 2021.9Ø 2060.1
2.Runde am Sonntag, 14.11.2021, 10:00 Uhr
5
SK Neuburg
-
SC Starnberg
4:4
11 Sailer,Wolfgang 2132-2 Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr. 21431:0 (Partie)
22 Wurzel,Andre 2112-4 Litzka,Richard 21080:1 (Partie)
33 Gerstner,Bernhard 2141-6 Wehr,Stephan 2035½ (Partie)
46 Vaccaroni,Juan Manuel 2010-7 Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 20431:0 (Partie)
57 Liesecke,Christian 2004-9 Absmaier,Friedrich 19960:1 (Partie)
69 Richter,Klaus 1922-10 Tuchenhagen,Axel 20291:0 (Partie)
710 Heppert,Lars 1797-17 Fuchs,Martin,Dr. 19910:1 (Partie)
812 Schmidt,Bernd 1835-18 Wetzel,Benjamin 1906½ (Partie)
Ø 1994.1Ø 2031.4
1.Runde am Sonntag, 24.10.2021, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Neuburg
-
TV Tegernsee
4½:3½
11 Sailer,Wolfgang 2132-1 Manakov,Ilya 22971:0kl (Partie)
22 Wurzel,Andre 2112-2 Manakov,Marina 22611:0kl (Partie)
33 Gerstner,Bernhard 2141-4 Walter,Thomas 20721:0 (Partie)
44 Ebenhöch,Daniel 2057-5 Thiel,Fabian 20950:1 (Partie)
55 Holl,Andreas 2079-6 Lettl,Gerhard 1968½ (Partie)
66 Vaccaroni,Juan Manuel 2010-11 Thome,Volker,Dr. 1916½ (Partie)
77 Liesecke,Christian 2004-12 Dietlmeier,Tobias 18960:1 (Partie)
810 Heppert,Lars 1797-17 Cheredzhiyska,Iva 1802½ (Partie)
Ø 2041.5Ø 2038.4