Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021/22

Mannschaftsbilanz SK Germering III

A-KlasseDWZ1
GRÖ4
2
PEI2
3
WOL3
4
5
6
7
Pkt%Brett
1 Köhl,Franz-Xaver1870½½½1½/3 50.0% 1.0
2 Zell,Günther,Dr.1820½+½1/2 50.0% 2.0
3 Schüller,Mark1569+11/1 100.0% 3.0
5 Ruf,Andreas16711½01½/3 50.0% 3.7
6 Fiedler,Ludwig17490112/3 66.7% 4.7
8 Kampe,Klaus167300/1 0.0% 5.0
9 Ederer,Jakob146711/1 100.0% 6.0
11 Holzner,Peter155911/1 100.0% 6.0
17 Deng,Wangzi114311/1 100.0% 6.0
Ergebnis Ø1682.6444
Brettpunkte48121212121210/1662.5%
Mannschaftspunkte36999999/9100%

7.Runde am Sonntag, 20.03.2022, 10:00 Uhr
4
SK Germering III
-
SK Weilheim III
-:-
6.Runde am Sonntag, 13.02.2022, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Penzberg II
-
SK Germering III
-:-
5.Runde am Sonntag, 23.01.2022, 10:00 Uhr
4
Turm Untermühlhausen
-
SK Germering III
-:-
4.Runde am Sonntag, 12.12.2021, 10:00 Uhr
2
SK Germering III
-
SC Miesbach
-:-
3.Runde am Sonntag, 21.11.2021, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
SK Germering III
2:4
11 Höbart,Hans 1820-1 Köhl,Franz-Xaver 1870½
22 Hamann,Niels 1788-2 Zell,Günther,Dr. 1820½
34 Hörl,Alexander 1654-3 Schüller,Mark 15690:1
46 Schneider,Peter 1686-5 Ruf,Andreas 16711:0
57 Weiß,Robert 1409-6 Fiedler,Ludwig 17490:1
68 Thonig,Manfred 1400-17 Deng,Wangzi 11430:1
Ø 1626.2 Ø 1637
2.Runde am Sonntag, 31.10.2021, 10:00 Uhr
3
SK Germering III
-
SC Peiting II
4:2
11 Köhl,Franz-Xaver 1870-4 Siller,Robert 1796½
22 Zell,Günther,Dr. 1820-6 Lindauer,Helmut 16811:0kl
35 Ruf,Andreas 1671-11 Riedel,René 1487½
46 Fiedler,Ludwig 1749-15 Schnelzer,Matthias 13611:0
58 Kampe,Klaus 1673-18 Linzmeier,Moritz 11890:1
69 Ederer,Jakob 1467-22 Ullrich,Sophia 9081:0
Ø 1708.3 Ø 1403.7
1.Runde am Sonntag, 17.10.2021, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Gröbenzell IV
-
SK Germering III
2:4
12 Seifert,Werner 1860-1 Köhl,Franz-Xaver 1870½
25 Krüger,Aurelian 1686-2 Zell,Günther,Dr. 1820½
36 Ziesenböck,Andreas 1796-3 Schüller,Mark 15690:1kl
47 Krüger,Christian 1767-5 Ruf,Andreas 16710:1
515 Kaas,Felix 1404-6 Fiedler,Ludwig 17491:0
616 Dallmair,Florian 1160-11 Holzner,Peter 15590:1
Ø 1612.2 Ø 1706.3