Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021/22

Mannschaftsbilanz FC Ergolding

Regionalliga Süd-OstDWZ1
FRE
2
LAN
3
MIN
4
NEB
5
TEG
6
PAS2
7
STA
8
9
Pkt%Brett
2 Reilein,Christian21550011/3 33.3% 1.0
3 Lohr,Maximilian2104+0½½½½½2½/6 41.7% 1.3
4 Mooser,Nicolas20081110½14½/6 75.0% 2.5
5 Ponomarev,Maximilian200200-0/2 0.0% 4.0
6 Lichtmannecker,Daniel19930½+0½/2 25.0% 4.0
7 Kreilinger,Erich190900001102/7 28.6% 4.1
8 Hammerl,Jonas193511½½3/4 75.0% 5.0
9 Astner,Sebastian1905½11½1½4½/6 75.0% 6.0
10 Simin,Vladimir186201100½2½/6 41.7% 6.2
11 Denk,Tobias1851101/2 50.0% 7.0
12 Sowka,Patrick18000½00½/3 16.7% 7.0
15 Bilyavskyy,Borys1733½00½/2 25.0% 7.0
16 Alexandrov,Dimitri1698-00/1 0.0% 7.0
23 Helmbrecht,Paul1610112/2 100.0% 8.0
Ergebnis Ø1929.233
Brettpunkte812½15½2023½26½26½26½24½/5247.1%
Mannschaftspunkte2244666666/1442.9%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 26.06.2022, 10:00 Uhr
3
FC Ergolding
-
SC Ortenburg
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 29.05.2022, 10:00 Uhr
2
SV Ilmmünster
-
FC Ergolding
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 15.05.2022, 10:00 Uhr
2
FC Ergolding
-
SC Starnberg
3:5
13 Lohr,Maximilian 2104-2 Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr. 2143½ (Partie)
27 Kreilinger,Erich 1909-4 Litzka,Richard 21080:1 (Partie)
38 Hammerl,Jonas 1935-5 Szalewa,Sven 2058½ (Partie)
49 Astner,Sebastian 1905-6 Wehr,Stephan 2048½ (Partie)
510 Simin,Vladimir 1862-7 Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 2043½ (Partie)
611 Denk,Tobias 1851-9 Absmaier,Friedrich 20380:1 (Partie)
716 Alexandrov,Dimitri 1698-15 Gödel,Robert 19800:1 (Partie)
823 Helmbrecht,Paul 1610-17 Fuchs,Martin,Dr. 19631:0 (Partie)
Ø 1859.3 Ø 2047.6
6.Runde am Sonntag, 08.05.2022, 10:00 Uhr
5
FC Ergolding
-
SK Passau II
3½:4½
13 Lohr,Maximilian 2104-1 Hiermann,Dietmar 2157½ (Partie)
24 Mooser,Nicolas 2008-2 Offinger,Robert 21111:0 (Partie)
37 Kreilinger,Erich 1909-3 Kaiser,Richard 20831:0 (Partie)
410 Simin,Vladimir 1862-4 Schmid,Franz 21240:1 (Partie)
512 Sowka,Patrick 1800-7 Lang,Josef 20780:1 (Partie)
615 Bilyavskyy,Borys 1733-8 Zauner,Christoph 20480:1 (Partie)
716 Alexandrov,Dimitri 1698-14 Schwabeneder,Markus 19120:1kl (Partie)
823 Helmbrecht,Paul 1610-16 Biedenkopf,Philipp 17241:0 (Partie)
Ø 1840.5 Ø 2029.6
5.Runde am Sonntag, 03.04.2022, 10:00 Uhr
1
FC Ergolding
-
TV Tegernsee
4½:3½
13 Lohr,Maximilian 2104-3 Pölt,Christoph 2120½ (Partie)
24 Mooser,Nicolas 2008-5 Thiel,Fabian 2095½ (Partie)
35 Ponomarev,Maximilian 2002-6 Lettl,Gerhard 19710:1kl (Partie)
46 Lichtmannecker,Daniel 1993-7 Danninger,Jannik 17871:0kl (Partie)
57 Kreilinger,Erich 1909-8 von Freymann,Franz 18911:0 (Partie)
69 Astner,Sebastian 1905-13 Andrade,Ruben 17161:0 (Partie)
710 Simin,Vladimir 1862-16 Shen,Tingrui 15530:1 (Partie)
812 Sowka,Patrick 1800-17 Cheredzhiyska,Iva 1738½ (Partie)
Ø 1947.9 Ø 1858.9
4.Runde am Sonntag, 20.03.2022, 10:00 Uhr
4
SK Neuburg
-
FC Ergolding
5:3
11 Sailer,Wolfgang 2102-3 Lohr,Maximilian 2104½ (Partie)
22 Wurzel,Andre 2112-4 Mooser,Nicolas 20081:0 (Partie)
33 Gerstner,Bernhard 2141-6 Lichtmannecker,Daniel 1993½ (Partie)
44 Ebenhöch,Daniel 2057-7 Kreilinger,Erich 19091:0 (Partie)
55 Holl,Andreas 2094-8 Hammerl,Jonas 1935½ (Partie)
66 Vaccaroni,Juan Manuel 2010-9 Astner,Sebastian 1905½ (Partie)
77 Liesecke,Christian 1996-10 Simin,Vladimir 18620:1 (Partie)
89 Richter,Klaus 1930-12 Sowka,Patrick 18001:0 (Partie)
Ø 2055.3 Ø 1939.5
3.Runde am Sonntag, 13.03.2022, 10:00 Uhr
5
MTV Ingolstadt
-
FC Ergolding
3½:4½
11 Glawe,Ralf 2087-2 Reilein,Christian 21550:1 (Partie)
22 Eichschmied,Patrick 1969-3 Lohr,Maximilian 2104½ (Partie)
33 Lechermann,Markus 2030-4 Mooser,Nicolas 20080:1 (Partie)
44 Holgert,Michael 2052-5 Ponomarev,Maximilian 20021:0 (Partie)
55 Freundorfer,Josef 2034-6 Lichtmannecker,Daniel 19931:0 (Partie)
67 Muharemagic,Asim 1941-7 Kreilinger,Erich 19091:0 (Partie)
710 Beller,Igor 1686-8 Hammerl,Jonas 19350:1 (Partie)
818 Gürtler,Armin 1814-9 Astner,Sebastian 19050:1 (Partie)
Ø 1951.6 Ø 2001.4
2.Runde am Sonntag, 14.11.2021, 10:00 Uhr
3
SK Landau-Dingolfing
-
FC Ergolding
4½:3½
12 Stöttner,Moritz 1782-2 Reilein,Christian 21551:0 (Partie)
23 Stöttner,Lukas 1745-3 Lohr,Maximilian 21041:0 (Partie)
35 Huber,Florian 1848-4 Mooser,Nicolas 20080:1 (Partie)
47 Hirtreiter,Alexander 1902-5 Ponomarev,Maximilian 20021:0 (Partie)
58 Schultes,Christoph,Dr. 1906-7 Kreilinger,Erich 19091:0 (Partie)
69 Fuchsgruber,Helmut 1822-9 Astner,Sebastian 19050:1 (Partie)
710 Hähnlein,Kurt 1841-10 Simin,Vladimir 18620:1 (Partie)
819 Barone,Giacomo 1102-15 Bilyavskyy,Borys 1733½ (Partie)
Ø 1743.5 Ø 1959.8
1.Runde am Sonntag, 24.10.2021, 10:00 Uhr
4
FC Ergolding
-
SK Freising
4½:3½
12 Reilein,Christian 2155-1 Parashchenko,Oleg 21570:1 (Partie)
23 Lohr,Maximilian 2104-2 Trapp,Maximilian 21591:0kl (Partie)
34 Mooser,Nicolas 2008-3 Zill,Christoph 21821:0 (Partie)
47 Kreilinger,Erich 1909-4 Grüttner,Ralf 20430:1 (Partie)
58 Hammerl,Jonas 1935-5 Belz,Frank-Martin,Prof. Dr. 20061:0 (Partie)
69 Astner,Sebastian 1905-7 Böhm,Bruno 1688½ (Partie)
710 Simin,Vladimir 1862-8 Schneider,Wolfgang 18620:1 (Partie)
811 Denk,Tobias 1851-15 Trapp,Robert 19021:0 (Partie)
Ø 1966.1 Ø 1999.9