Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021/22

Mannschaftsbilanz SK Landau-Dingolfing

Regionalliga Süd-OstDWZ1
MIN
2
ERG
3
TEG
4
ILM
5
ORT
6
NEB
7
FRE
8
9
Pkt%Brett
1 Albrecht,Manuel18270½½0½1½/5 30.0% 1.0
2 Stöttner,Moritz17820111½03½/6 58.3% 1.7
3 Stöttner,Lukas1745½1½0½½3/6 50.0% 2.7
5 Huber,Florian1848½0½0001/6 16.7% 3.7
6 Theiß,Johann19451½1½/2 75.0% 5.0
7 Hirtreiter,Alexander190211½01½4/6 66.7% 5.0
8 Schultes,Christoph,Dr.1906½10½013/6 50.0% 5.3
9 Fuchsgruber,Helmut1822100012/5 40.0% 6.8
10 Hähnlein,Kurt184100/1 0.0% 7.0
11 Kurz,Helmut172900/1 0.0% 3.0
12 Senff,Rudolf17011½01½/3 50.0% 7.0
13 Durmaier,Felix17880½0½/2 25.0% 6.0
14 Ofierzynski,Krystian171411/1 100.0% 8.0
15 Weidlich,Dietmar1698-
16 Rohne,Niklas1570-
18 Krause,Karl-Heinz1333-
19 Barone,Giacomo1102½00½/2 25.0% 8.0
21 Nidens,Jan-----
Ergebnis Ø1796.2½524
Brettpunkte914½171923232323/5244.2%
Mannschaftspunkte2446667777/1450%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 26.06.2022, 10:00 Uhr
4
SK Passau II
-
SK Landau-Dingolfing
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 29.05.2022, 10:00 Uhr
4
SK Landau-Dingolfing
-
SC Starnberg
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 15.05.2022, 10:00 Uhr
5
SK Freising
-
SK Landau-Dingolfing
4:4
11 Parashchenko,Oleg 2157-1 Albrecht,Manuel 1827½ (Partie)
22 Trapp,Maximilian 2159-2 Stöttner,Moritz 17821:0 (Partie)
33 Zill,Christoph 2182-3 Stöttner,Lukas 1745½ (Partie)
44 Grüttner,Ralf 2043-5 Huber,Florian 18481:0 (Partie)
55 Belz,Frank-Martin,Prof. Dr. 2006-6 Theiß,Johann 1945½ (Partie)
66 Kempter,Klaus 1948-7 Hirtreiter,Alexander 1902½ (Partie)
77 Böhm,Bruno 1688-8 Schultes,Christoph,Dr. 19060:1 (Partie)
88 Schneider,Wolfgang 1862-9 Fuchsgruber,Helmut 18220:1 (Partie)
Ø 2005.6 Ø 1847.1
6.Runde am Sonntag, 08.05.2022, 10:00 Uhr
2
SK Neuburg
-
SK Landau-Dingolfing
6:2
11 Sailer,Wolfgang 2102-1 Albrecht,Manuel 18271:0 (Partie)
22 Wurzel,Andre 2112-2 Stöttner,Moritz 1782½ (Partie)
34 Ebenhöch,Daniel 2057-3 Stöttner,Lukas 1745½ (Partie)
45 Holl,Andreas 2094-5 Huber,Florian 18481:0 (Partie)
56 Vaccaroni,Juan Manuel 2010-7 Hirtreiter,Alexander 19020:1 (Partie)
67 Liesecke,Christian 1996-9 Fuchsgruber,Helmut 18221:0 (Partie)
79 Richter,Klaus 1930-12 Senff,Rudolf 17011:0 (Partie)
810 Heppert,Lars 1803-19 Barone,Giacomo 11021:0 (Partie)
Ø 2013 Ø 1716.1
5.Runde am Sonntag, 03.04.2022, 10:00 Uhr
5
SK Landau-Dingolfing
-
SC Ortenburg
2½:5½
12 Stöttner,Moritz 1782-2 Ganic,Martin 21011:0 (Partie)
23 Stöttner,Lukas 1745-3 Thanner,Hans-Peter 20820:1 (Partie)
35 Huber,Florian 1848-4 Stadler,Alexander 20050:1 (Partie)
47 Hirtreiter,Alexander 1902-5 Hittinger,Christian 20120:1 (Partie)
58 Schultes,Christoph,Dr. 1906-6 Reineke,Malte,Dr. 19870:1 (Partie)
69 Fuchsgruber,Helmut 1822-8 Jukic,Dario 18580:1 (Partie)
712 Senff,Rudolf 1701-9 Haimerl,Willibald 1811½ (Partie)
814 Ofierzynski,Krystian 1714-12 Mednikov,Felix,Dr. 15971:0 (Partie)
Ø 1802.5 Ø 1931.6
4.Runde am Sonntag, 20.03.2022, 10:00 Uhr
2
SK Landau-Dingolfing
-
SV Ilmmünster
5:3
11 Albrecht,Manuel 1827-4 Knoblauch,Leonhard 2060½ (Partie)
22 Stöttner,Moritz 1782-5 Seisenberger,Georg 20521:0 (Partie)
33 Stöttner,Lukas 1745-6 Schwertler,Philip 2035½ (Partie)
45 Huber,Florian 1848-7 Kampert,Andreas 2032½ (Partie)
57 Hirtreiter,Alexander 1902-9 Höller,Armin 1996½ (Partie)
68 Schultes,Christoph,Dr. 1906-11 Baier,Felix 1900½ (Partie)
712 Senff,Rudolf 1701-12 Andre,Jonas 18991:0 (Partie)
813 Durmaier,Felix 1788-14 Walter,Mario 1817½ (Partie)
Ø 1812.4 Ø 1973.9
3.Runde am Sonntag, 13.03.2022, 10:00 Uhr
1
TV Tegernsee
-
SK Landau-Dingolfing
7½:½
13 Pölt,Christoph 2120-1 Albrecht,Manuel 1827½ (Partie)
24 Walter,Thomas 2084-8 Schultes,Christoph,Dr. 19061:0 (Partie)
35 Thiel,Fabian 2095-11 Kurz,Helmut 17291:0 (Partie)
46 Lettl,Gerhard 1971-13 Durmaier,Felix 17881:0 (Partie)
57 Danninger,Jannik 1787-15 Weidlich,Dietmar 16981:0kl (Partie)
611 Thome,Volker,Dr. 1916-16 Rohne,Niklas 15701:0kl (Partie)
714 Stoib,Marinus 1726-18 Krause,Karl-Heinz 13331:0kl (Partie)
816 Shen,Tingrui 1553-21 Nidens,Jan ----1:0kl (Partie)
Ø 1906.5 Ø 1693
2.Runde am Sonntag, 14.11.2021, 10:00 Uhr
3
SK Landau-Dingolfing
-
FC Ergolding
4½:3½
12 Stöttner,Moritz 1782-2 Reilein,Christian 21551:0 (Partie)
23 Stöttner,Lukas 1745-3 Lohr,Maximilian 21041:0 (Partie)
35 Huber,Florian 1848-4 Mooser,Nicolas 20080:1 (Partie)
47 Hirtreiter,Alexander 1902-5 Ponomarev,Maximilian 20021:0 (Partie)
58 Schultes,Christoph,Dr. 1906-7 Kreilinger,Erich 19091:0 (Partie)
69 Fuchsgruber,Helmut 1822-9 Astner,Sebastian 19050:1 (Partie)
710 Hähnlein,Kurt 1841-10 Simin,Vladimir 18620:1 (Partie)
819 Barone,Giacomo 1102-15 Bilyavskyy,Borys 1733½ (Partie)
Ø 1743.5 Ø 1959.8
1.Runde am Sonntag, 24.10.2021, 10:00 Uhr
3
MTV Ingolstadt
-
SK Landau-Dingolfing
3½:4½
11 Glawe,Ralf 2087-1 Albrecht,Manuel 18271:0 (Partie)
22 Eichschmied,Patrick 1969-2 Stöttner,Moritz 17821:0 (Partie)
33 Lechermann,Markus 2030-3 Stöttner,Lukas 1745½ (Partie)
44 Holgert,Michael 2052-5 Huber,Florian 1848½ (Partie)
56 Hausmann,Sarah 1871-6 Theiß,Johann 19450:1 (Partie)
67 Muharemagic,Asim 1941-7 Hirtreiter,Alexander 19020:1 (Partie)
78 Navarro Jahnke,Leo 1687-8 Schultes,Christoph,Dr. 1906½ (Partie)
811 Weber,Lukas 1620-9 Fuchsgruber,Helmut 18220:1 (Partie)
Ø 1907.1 Ø 1847.1