Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019/20

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Wolfratshausen III

A-KlasseDWZ1
UNM
2
GER3
3
AMM2
4
HOH
5
GRÖ4
6
FFB3
7
STA3
8
9
Pkt%Brett
1 Höbart,Hans1817½½½½½½14/7 57.1% 1.0
2 Hamann,Niels1746½½1111½5½/7 78.6% 2.0
3 Hörl,Alexander1625½0½½1½½3½/7 50.0% 3.0
4 Weidner,Hermann151711½1104½/6 75.0% 4.0
6 Robelly,David14090-½01012½/6 41.7% 4.8
7 Neuwirth,Mark1266011002/5 40.0% 6.0
8 Raitl,Manfred159911/1 100.0% 5.0
11 Robelly,Pablo132400/1 0.0% 6.0
Ergebnis Ø1578.124433
Brettpunkte12½172023232323/4057.5%
Mannschaftspunkte003691011111111/2152.4%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 03.05.2020, 10:00 Uhr
4
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
SC Miesbach
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 22.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
2
SK Penzberg II
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 08.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
5
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
SC Starnberg III
3:3
11 Höbart,Hans 1817-3 Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 19251:0
22 Hamann,Niels 1746-11 Fincke,Ulrich,Dr. 1557½
33 Hörl,Alexander 1625-13 Nieland,Klaus 1504½
44 Weidner,Hermann 1517-14 Kapahnke,Tilo 14130:1
56 Robelly,David 1409-17 Gödel,Anna 12341:0
67 Neuwirth,Mark 1266-18 Auer,Alexander 10300:1
Ø 1563.3 Ø 1443.8
6.Runde am Sonntag, 16.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
3:3
11 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1855-1 Höbart,Hans 1817½
23 Hirn,Thomas 1641-2 Hamann,Niels 17460:1
34 Büttner,Jörg 1596-3 Hörl,Alexander 1625½
47 Marb,Andreas 1546-6 Robelly,David 14091:0
510 Kerseböhmer,Edgar 1443-8 Raitl,Manfred 15990:1
611 Kreutner,Peter 1461-19 Karlinger,Johannes 14301:0
Ø 1590.3 Ø 1604.3
5.Runde am Sonntag, 26.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
5
SC Gröbenzell IV
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
1½:4½
12 Krüger,Christian 1745-1 Höbart,Hans 1817½
211 Suchfüll,Thomas 1618-2 Hamann,Niels 17460:1
312 Burges,Florian 1555-3 Hörl,Alexander 16250:1
413 Popielinksi,Jan 1442-4 Weidner,Hermann 15170:1
514 Reichart,Barbara 1448-6 Robelly,David 14090:1
616 Dallmair,Florian 1064-7 Neuwirth,Mark 12661:0
Ø 1478.7 Ø 1563.3
4.Runde am Sonntag, 12.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
4:2
11 Höbart,Hans 1817-1 Blum,Andreas 1899½
22 Hamann,Niels 1746-2 Krinninger,Hermann 18131:0
33 Hörl,Alexander 1625-5 Bothe,Gernot 1660½
44 Weidner,Hermann 1517-7 Zerle,Peter 16121:0
56 Robelly,David 1409-8 Kögl,Josef 16050:1
67 Neuwirth,Mark 1266-11 Jais,Richard 13861:0
Ø 1563.3 Ø 1662.5
3.Runde am Sonntag, 01.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
SC Ammersee II
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
2:4
11 Pachmann,Johannes 1765-1 Höbart,Hans 1817½
25 Wevering,Stefan -2 Hamann,Niels 17460:1
37 Heinze,Joachim 1615-3 Hörl,Alexander 1625½
48 Friedrich,Georg 1639-4 Weidner,Hermann 1517½
59 Dränert,Michael 1580-6 Robelly,David 1409½
610 Pick,Jürgen 1544-7 Neuwirth,Mark 12660:1
Ø 1628.6 Ø 1563.3
2.Runde am Sonntag, 17.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
SK Germering III
2:4
11 Höbart,Hans 1817-1 Köhl,Franz-Xaver 1872½
22 Hamann,Niels 1746-3 Ruf,Andreas 1671½
33 Hörl,Alexander 1625-4 Fiedler,Ludwig 17350:1
44 Weidner,Hermann 1517-7 Kampe,Klaus 16831:0
56 Robelly,David 1409-10 Reisch,Eduard 15180:1kl
67 Neuwirth,Mark 1266-12 Albrecht,Korbinian 13370:1
Ø 1563.3 Ø 1636
1.Runde am Sonntag, 13.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
Turm Untermühlhausen
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
3½:2½
11 Ernst,Johann 1898-1 Höbart,Hans 1817½
22 Bechtold,Werner 1817-2 Hamann,Niels 1746½
34 Wurmser,Klaus 1743-3 Hörl,Alexander 1625½
46 Steinbrenner,Bernhard 1455-4 Weidner,Hermann 15170:1
57 Schatz,Hans-Joachim 1519-6 Robelly,David 14091:0
68 Meierhöfer,Stephan 1365-11 Robelly,Pablo 13241:0
Ø 1632.8 Ø 1573