Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019/20

Mannschaftsbilanz SK Germering III

A-KlasseDWZ1
GRÖ4
2
WOL3
3
STA3
4
PEN2
5
MIE
6
UNM
7
FFB3
8
9
Pkt%Brett
1 Köhl,Franz-Xaver1872½½/1 50.0% 1.0
3 Ruf,Andreas16710½010½½2½/7 35.7% 1.1
4 Fiedler,Ludwig1735½11½0½14½/7 64.3% 2.1
5 Yang,David169000/1 0.0% 3.0
7 Kampe,Klaus168310½1013½/6 58.3% 3.3
10 Reisch,Eduard1518++½1½0½2½/5 50.0% 3.8
11 Holzner,Peter149811½103½/5 70.0% 5.2
12 Albrecht,Korbinian13371102/3 66.7% 5.3
13 Ederer,Jakob1436112/2 100.0% 6.0
16 Werner,Gerold1306½½/1 50.0% 5.0
Ergebnis Ø1599.24444
Brettpunkte11½15½1819½23½23½23½21½/3856.6%
Mannschaftspunkte36912121215151515/2171.4%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 03.05.2020, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SK Germering III
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 22.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
5
SK Germering III
-
SC Ammersee II
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 08.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Germering III
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
4:2
13 Ruf,Andreas 1671-1 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1855½
24 Fiedler,Ludwig 1735-3 Hirn,Thomas 16411:0
37 Kampe,Klaus 1683-6 Becker,Helmut 15341:0
410 Reisch,Eduard 1518-7 Marb,Andreas 1546½
511 Holzner,Peter 1498-8 Capek,Dieter 14990:1
613 Ederer,Jakob 1436-14 Wernitz,Udo 12891:0
Ø 1590.2 Ø 1560.7
6.Runde am Sonntag, 16.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
5
Turm Untermühlhausen
-
SK Germering III
4½:1½
12 Bechtold,Werner 1817-3 Ruf,Andreas 1671½
23 Bechtold,Gerhard 1766-4 Fiedler,Ludwig 1735½
34 Wurmser,Klaus 1743-10 Reisch,Eduard 15181:0
45 Ott,Georg 1640-12 Albrecht,Korbinian 13371:0
56 Steinbrenner,Bernhard 1455-16 Werner,Gerold 1306½
67 Schatz,Hans-Joachim 1519-19 Wolz,Bastian 12701:0
Ø 1656.7 Ø 1472.8
5.Runde am Sonntag, 26.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
2
SK Germering III
-
SC Miesbach
2½:3½
13 Ruf,Andreas 1671-1 Bähr,Rainer 17630:1
24 Fiedler,Ludwig 1735-2 Baumgartner,Rudolf 16690:1
37 Kampe,Klaus 1683-3 Basener,Wolfgang 15890:1
410 Reisch,Eduard 1518-4 Jacob,Peter,Dr. 1544½
511 Holzner,Peter 1498-5 Hoessle,Andreas 15151:0
612 Albrecht,Korbinian 1337-6 Wegener,Wilfried 15021:0
Ø 1573.7 Ø 1597
4.Runde am Sonntag, 12.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
4
SK Penzberg II
-
SK Germering III
2:4
13 Schmidt,Thomas 1739-3 Ruf,Andreas 16710:1
24 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1774-4 Fiedler,Ludwig 1735½
36 Kennerknecht,Anton 1638-7 Kampe,Klaus 16830:1
47 Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1581-10 Reisch,Eduard 15180:1
58 Malik,Heinz 1569-11 Holzner,Peter 1498½
610 Kuske,Stephan 1546-19 Wolz,Bastian 12701:0
Ø 1641.2 Ø 1562.5
3.Runde am Sonntag, 01.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
SK Germering III
-
SC Starnberg III
4:2
13 Ruf,Andreas 1671-4 Wetzel,Benjamin 19260:1
24 Fiedler,Ludwig 1735-10 Fuchs,Joachim 15901:0
37 Kampe,Klaus 1683-11 Fincke,Ulrich,Dr. 1557½
410 Reisch,Eduard 1518-14 Kapahnke,Tilo 1413½
511 Holzner,Peter 1498-17 Gödel,Anna 12341:0
613 Ederer,Jakob 1436-18 Auer,Alexander 10301:0
Ø 1590.2 Ø 1458.3
2.Runde am Sonntag, 17.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
SK Germering III
2:4
11 Höbart,Hans 1817-1 Köhl,Franz-Xaver 1872½
22 Hamann,Niels 1746-3 Ruf,Andreas 1671½
33 Hörl,Alexander 1625-4 Fiedler,Ludwig 17350:1
44 Weidner,Hermann 1517-7 Kampe,Klaus 16831:0
56 Robelly,David 1409-10 Reisch,Eduard 15180:1kl
67 Neuwirth,Mark 1266-12 Albrecht,Korbinian 13370:1
Ø 1563.3 Ø 1636
1.Runde am Sonntag, 13.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
SK Germering III
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
3½:2½
13 Ruf,Andreas 1671-1 Krüger,Aurelian 17090:1
24 Fiedler,Ludwig 1735-2 Krüger,Christian 1745½
35 Yang,David 1690-10 Huber,Ottmar 16670:1
47 Kampe,Klaus 1683-11 Suchfüll,Thomas 16181:0
510 Reisch,Eduard 1518-12 Burges,Florian 15551:0kl
611 Holzner,Peter 1498-15 Kaas,Felix 13941:0
Ø 1632.5 Ø 1614.7