Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019/20

Mannschaftsbilanz Turm Untermühlhausen

A-KlasseDWZ1
WOL3
2
STA3
3
PEN2
4
MIE
5
FFB3
6
GER3
7
AMM2
8
9
Pkt%Brett
1 Ernst,Johann1898½½½01½/4 37.5% 1.0
2 Bechtold,Werner1817½½11½½½4½/7 64.3% 1.6
3 Bechtold,Gerhard1766½1½2/3 66.7% 2.3
4 Wurmser,Klaus1743½½11½104½/7 64.3% 3.0
5 Ott,Georg1640½011½/3 50.0% 3.7
6 Steinbrenner,Bernhard1455011½02½/5 50.0% 4.2
7 Schatz,Hans-Joachim151911½½1½4½/6 75.0% 5.2
8 Meierhöfer,Stephan136511114/4 100.0% 5.8
10 Kramer,Franz----0½½/2 25.0% 6.0
13 Höpfl,Dominik1139½½/1 50.0% 6.0
Ergebnis Ø16433
Brettpunkte81115½2024½26262626/4261.9%
Mannschaftspunkte36710131616161616/2176.2%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 03.05.2020, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Gröbenzell IV
-
Turm Untermühlhausen
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 22.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
4
Turm Untermühlhausen
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 08.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Ammersee II
-
Turm Untermühlhausen
4½:1½
12 Christiansmeier,Sven 1888-1 Ernst,Johann 18981:0
23 Stahs,Uwe 1864-2 Bechtold,Werner 1817½
34 Bergmann,Marcus 1784-4 Wurmser,Klaus 17431:0
45 Wevering,Stefan -6 Steinbrenner,Bernhard 14551:0
58 Friedrich,Georg 1639-7 Schatz,Hans-Joachim 1519½
69 Dränert,Michael 1580-13 Höpfl,Dominik 1139½
Ø 1751 Ø 1595.2
6.Runde am Sonntag, 16.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
5
Turm Untermühlhausen
-
SK Germering III
4½:1½
12 Bechtold,Werner 1817-3 Ruf,Andreas 1666½
23 Bechtold,Gerhard 1766-4 Fiedler,Ludwig 1735½
34 Wurmser,Klaus 1743-10 Reisch,Eduard 14301:0
45 Ott,Georg 1640-12 Albrecht,Korbinian 13371:0
56 Steinbrenner,Bernhard 1455-16 Werner,Gerold 1346½
67 Schatz,Hans-Joachim 1519-19 Wolz,Bastian 12701:0
Ø 1656.7 Ø 1464
5.Runde am Sonntag, 26.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
Turm Untermühlhausen
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
4½:1½
12 Bechtold,Werner 1817-3 Hirn,Thomas 1641½
23 Bechtold,Gerhard 1766-4 Büttner,Jörg 15961:0
34 Wurmser,Klaus 1743-6 Becker,Helmut 1534½
46 Steinbrenner,Bernhard 1455-7 Marb,Andreas 15461:0
57 Schatz,Hans-Joachim 1519-11 Kreutner,Peter 1461½
68 Meierhöfer,Stephan 1365-14 Wernitz,Udo 12891:0
Ø 1610.8 Ø 1511.2
4.Runde am Sonntag, 12.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
5
SC Miesbach
-
Turm Untermühlhausen
1½:4½
11 Bähr,Rainer 1763-1 Ernst,Johann 1898½
22 Baumgartner,Rudolf 1669-2 Bechtold,Werner 18170:1
33 Basener,Wolfgang 1589-3 Bechtold,Gerhard 1766½
44 Jacob,Peter,Dr. 1544-4 Wurmser,Klaus 17430:1
55 Hoessle,Andreas 1515-8 Meierhöfer,Stephan 13650:1
66 Wegener,Wilfried 1502-10 Kramer,Franz ½
Ø 1597 Ø 1717.8
3.Runde am Sonntag, 01.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
Turm Untermühlhausen
-
SK Penzberg II
3:3
11 Ernst,Johann 1898-2 Langer,Peter 1824½
22 Bechtold,Werner 1817-3 Schmidt,Thomas 17391:0
34 Wurmser,Klaus 1743-5 Buchta,Peter 17191:0
45 Ott,Georg 1640-6 Kennerknecht,Anton 16380:1
57 Schatz,Hans-Joachim 1519-7 Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1581½
610 Kramer,Franz -9 Joldic,Sifet 15810:1
Ø 1723.4 Ø 1680.3
2.Runde am Sonntag, 17.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
SC Starnberg III
-
Turm Untermühlhausen
1½:4½
14 Wetzel,Benjamin 1926-2 Bechtold,Werner 1817½
210 Fuchs,Joachim 1590-4 Wurmser,Klaus 1743½
311 Fincke,Ulrich,Dr. 1568-5 Ott,Georg 1640½
416 Nagel,Ingo 1256-6 Steinbrenner,Bernhard 14550:1
517 Gödel,Anna 1262-7 Schatz,Hans-Joachim 15190:1
618 Auer,Alexander 1030-8 Meierhöfer,Stephan 13650:1
Ø 1438.7 Ø 1589.8
1.Runde am Sonntag, 13.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
Turm Untermühlhausen
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
3½:2½
11 Ernst,Johann 1898-1 Höbart,Hans 1817½
22 Bechtold,Werner 1817-2 Hamann,Niels 1746½
34 Wurmser,Klaus 1743-3 Hörl,Alexander 1625½
46 Steinbrenner,Bernhard 1455-4 Weidner,Hermann 15170:1
57 Schatz,Hans-Joachim 1519-6 Robelly,David 14121:0
68 Meierhöfer,Stephan 1365-11 Robelly,Pablo 13241:0
Ø 1632.8 Ø 1573.5