Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019/20

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Starnberg III

A-KlasseDWZ1
MIE
2
UNM
3
GER3
4
AMM2
5
HOH
6
GRÖ4
7
WOL3
8
9
Pkt%Brett
3 Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.1925½0½/2 25.0% 1.0
4 Wetzel,Benjamin19261½1013½/5 70.0% 1.0
5 Rulik,Oliver186011/1 100.0% 2.0
9 Bentz,Rüdiger158011/1 100.0% 2.0
10 Fuchs,Joachim1590½00½/3 16.7% 2.0
11 Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.1568½½½½½½3/6 50.0% 2.7
13 Nieland,Klaus1505½½/1 50.0% 3.0
14 Kapahnke,Tilo13910½½0012/6 33.3% 3.7
16 Nagel,Ingo1256000000/5 0.0% 4.4
17 Gödel,Anna126200000000/7 0.0% 5.3
18 Auer,Alexander103000½011½/5 30.0% 6.0
Ergebnis Ø1457.52213
Brettpunkte468910½13½13½13½13½/4232.1%
Mannschaftspunkte0000001111/214.8%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 03.05.2020, 10:00 Uhr
5
SC Starnberg III
-
SK Penzberg II
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 22.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
SC Starnberg III
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 08.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
5
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
SC Starnberg III
3:3
11 Höbart,Hans 1817-3 Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 19251:0
22 Hamann,Niels 1746-11 Fincke,Ulrich,Dr. 1568½
33 Hörl,Alexander 1625-13 Nieland,Klaus 1505½
44 Weidner,Hermann 1517-14 Kapahnke,Tilo 13910:1
56 Robelly,David 1412-17 Gödel,Anna 12621:0
67 Neuwirth,Mark 1265-18 Auer,Alexander 10300:1
Ø 1563.7 Ø 1446.8
6.Runde am Sonntag, 16.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Starnberg III
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
1½:4½
14 Wetzel,Benjamin 1926-1 Krüger,Aurelian 17091:0
210 Fuchs,Joachim 1590-2 Krüger,Christian 17450:1
311 Fincke,Ulrich,Dr. 1568-8 Ziesenböck,Andreas 1796½
414 Kapahnke,Tilo 1391-10 Huber,Ottmar 16670:1
516 Nagel,Ingo 1256-12 Burges,Florian 15550:1
617 Gödel,Anna 1262-13 Popielinksi,Jan 14420:1
Ø 1498.8 Ø 1652.3
5.Runde am Sonntag, 26.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
4
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SC Starnberg III
5:1
11 Blum,Andreas 1899-4 Wetzel,Benjamin 19261:0
24 Weiß,Christian 1662-5 Rulik,Oliver 18600:1
37 Zerle,Peter 1612-14 Kapahnke,Tilo 13911:0
411 Jais,Richard 1386-16 Nagel,Ingo 12561:0
512 Shub-Oseledchik,Joseph 1373-17 Gödel,Anna 12621:0
613 Shub,Leonid 1352-18 Auer,Alexander 10301:0
Ø 1547.3 Ø 1454.2
4.Runde am Sonntag, 12.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Starnberg III
-
SC Ammersee II
2:4
13 Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 1925-3 Stahs,Uwe 1864½
211 Fincke,Ulrich,Dr. 1568-5 Wevering,Stefan ½
314 Kapahnke,Tilo 1391-7 Heinze,Joachim 1615½
416 Nagel,Ingo 1256-8 Friedrich,Georg 16390:1
517 Gödel,Anna 1262-9 Dränert,Michael 15800:1
618 Auer,Alexander 1030-10 Pick,Jürgen 1544½
Ø 1405.3 Ø 1648.4
3.Runde am Sonntag, 01.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
SK Germering III
-
SC Starnberg III
4:2
13 Ruf,Andreas 1666-4 Wetzel,Benjamin 19260:1
24 Fiedler,Ludwig 1735-10 Fuchs,Joachim 15901:0
37 Kampe,Klaus 1683-11 Fincke,Ulrich,Dr. 1568½
410 Reisch,Eduard 1430-14 Kapahnke,Tilo 1391½
511 Holzner,Peter 1548-17 Gödel,Anna 12621:0
613 Ederer,Jakob 1436-18 Auer,Alexander 10301:0
Ø 1583 Ø 1461.2
2.Runde am Sonntag, 17.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
SC Starnberg III
-
Turm Untermühlhausen
1½:4½
14 Wetzel,Benjamin 1926-2 Bechtold,Werner 1817½
210 Fuchs,Joachim 1590-4 Wurmser,Klaus 1743½
311 Fincke,Ulrich,Dr. 1568-5 Ott,Georg 1640½
416 Nagel,Ingo 1256-6 Steinbrenner,Bernhard 14550:1
517 Gödel,Anna 1262-7 Schatz,Hans-Joachim 15190:1
618 Auer,Alexander 1030-8 Meierhöfer,Stephan 13650:1
Ø 1438.7 Ø 1589.8
1.Runde am Sonntag, 13.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Miesbach
-
SC Starnberg III
3½:2½
11 Bähr,Rainer 1763-4 Wetzel,Benjamin 19260:1
22 Baumgartner,Rudolf 1669-9 Bentz,Rüdiger 15800:1
33 Basener,Wolfgang 1589-11 Fincke,Ulrich,Dr. 1568½
44 Jacob,Peter,Dr. 1544-14 Kapahnke,Tilo 13911:0
55 Hoessle,Andreas 1515-16 Nagel,Ingo 12561:0
66 Wegener,Wilfried 1502-17 Gödel,Anna 12621:0
Ø 1597 Ø 1497.2