Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019/20

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Hohenpeißenberg

A-KlasseDWZ1
AMM2
2
FFB3
3
GRÖ4
4
WOL3
5
STA3
6
PEN2
7
MIE
8
9
Pkt%Brett
1 Blum,Andreas1899½0½1½13½/6 58.3% 1.0
2 Krinninger,Hermann1813½0½12/4 50.0% 2.0
3 Grund,Werner1756½112½/3 83.3% 2.0
4 Weiß,Christian1662000/2 0.0% 3.0
5 Bothe,Gernot166001½0½2/5 40.0% 3.2
7 Zerle,Peter1612+01001/4 25.0% 4.3
8 Kögl,Josef1605½101½/3 50.0% 4.7
9 Shub-Oseledchik,Jakob151100/1 0.0% 3.0
11 Jais,Richard138610012/4 50.0% 4.8
12 Shub-Oseledchik,Joseph13730½11½/3 50.0% 4.7
13 Shub,Leonid13520112/3 66.7% 5.7
14 Meißner,Wolfgang1225½101½/3 50.0% 6.0
Ergebnis Ø1602.6153251
Brettpunkte16911161720½20½20½19½/4147.6%
Mannschaftspunkte03447710101010/2147.6%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 03.05.2020, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SK Germering III
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 22.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
4
Turm Untermühlhausen
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 08.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SC Miesbach
3½:2½
11 Blum,Andreas 1899-1 Bähr,Rainer 17631:0
22 Krinninger,Hermann 1813-2 Baumgartner,Rudolf 16691:0
33 Grund,Werner 1756-3 Basener,Wolfgang 15891:0
44 Weiß,Christian 1662-4 Jacob,Peter,Dr. 15440:1
55 Bothe,Gernot 1660-5 Hoessle,Andreas 1515½
67 Zerle,Peter 1612-6 Wegener,Wilfried 15020:1
Ø 1733.7 Ø 1597
6.Runde am Sonntag, 16.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
3
SK Penzberg II
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
5:1
12 Langer,Peter 1824-1 Blum,Andreas 1899½
24 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1774-2 Krinninger,Hermann 1813½
35 Buchta,Peter 1719-5 Bothe,Gernot 16601:0
46 Kennerknecht,Anton 1638-7 Zerle,Peter 16121:0
57 Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1581-8 Kögl,Josef 16051:0
68 Malik,Heinz 1569-14 Meißner,Wolfgang 12251:0
Ø 1684.2 Ø 1635.7
5.Runde am Sonntag, 26.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
4
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SC Starnberg III
5:1
11 Blum,Andreas 1899-4 Wetzel,Benjamin 19261:0
24 Weiß,Christian 1662-5 Rulik,Oliver 18600:1
37 Zerle,Peter 1612-14 Kapahnke,Tilo 14131:0
411 Jais,Richard 1386-16 Nagel,Ingo 12561:0
512 Shub-Oseledchik,Joseph 1373-17 Gödel,Anna 12341:0
613 Shub,Leonid 1352-18 Auer,Alexander 10301:0
Ø 1547.3 Ø 1453.2
4.Runde am Sonntag, 12.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
4:2
11 Höbart,Hans 1817-1 Blum,Andreas 1899½
22 Hamann,Niels 1746-2 Krinninger,Hermann 18131:0
33 Hörl,Alexander 1625-5 Bothe,Gernot 1660½
44 Weidner,Hermann 1517-7 Zerle,Peter 16121:0
56 Robelly,David 1409-8 Kögl,Josef 16050:1
67 Neuwirth,Mark 1266-11 Jais,Richard 13861:0
Ø 1563.3 Ø 1662.5
3.Runde am Sonntag, 01.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
3:3
11 Blum,Andreas 1899-1 Krüger,Aurelian 17090:1
22 Krinninger,Hermann 1813-2 Krüger,Christian 1745½
37 Zerle,Peter 1612-10 Huber,Ottmar 16671:0kl
411 Jais,Richard 1386-11 Suchfüll,Thomas 16180:1
512 Shub-Oseledchik,Joseph 1373-12 Burges,Florian 1555½
613 Shub,Leonid 1352-16 Dallmair,Florian 10641:0
Ø 1572.5 Ø 1559.7
2.Runde am Sonntag, 17.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
1:5
11 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1855-1 Blum,Andreas 1899½
23 Hirn,Thomas 1641-3 Grund,Werner 17560:1
34 Büttner,Jörg 1596-5 Bothe,Gernot 16600:1
46 Becker,Helmut 1534-8 Kögl,Josef 1605½
511 Kreutner,Peter 1461-11 Jais,Richard 13860:1
614 Wernitz,Udo 1289-14 Meißner,Wolfgang 12250:1
Ø 1562.7 Ø 1588.5
1.Runde am Sonntag, 13.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
SC Ammersee II
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
5:1
11 Pachmann,Johannes 1765-3 Grund,Werner 1756½
25 Wevering,Stefan -5 Bothe,Gernot 16601:0
38 Friedrich,Georg 1639-9 Shub-Oseledchik,Jakob 15111:0
49 Dränert,Michael 1580-12 Shub-Oseledchik,Joseph 13731:0
510 Pick,Jürgen 1544-13 Shub,Leonid 13521:0
611 Floeren,Ernst 1482-14 Meißner,Wolfgang 1225½
Ø 1602 Ø 1479.5