Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019/20

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Ammersee II

A-KlasseDWZ1
HOH
2
GRÖ4
3
WOL3
4
STA3
5
PEN2
6
MIE
7
UNM
8
9
Pkt%Brett
1 Pachmann,Johannes1765½1½013/5 60.0% 1.0
2 Christiansmeier,Sven188811/1 100.0% 1.0
3 Stahs,Uwe1864½1½2/3 66.7% 1.7
4 Bergmann,Marcus17840½11½/3 50.0% 2.7
5 Wevering,Stefan----110½114½/6 75.0% 2.5
7 Heinze,Joachim16150½½1/3 33.3% 3.3
8 Friedrich,Georg163911½101½5/7 71.4% 4.0
9 Dränert,Michael158011½1½0½4½/7 64.3% 5.0
10 Pick,Jürgen154410½01½/4 37.5% 5.5
11 Floeren,Ernst1482½½/1 50.0% 6.0
16 Nothas,Markus1242000/2 0.0% 6.0
Ergebnis Ø1643.8542423
Brettpunkte591115172024½24½24½24½/4258.3%
Mannschaftspunkte366991013131313/2161.9%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 03.05.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Ammersee II
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 22.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
5
SK Germering III
-
SC Ammersee II
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 08.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Ammersee II
-
Turm Untermühlhausen
4½:1½
12 Christiansmeier,Sven 1888-1 Ernst,Johann 18981:0
23 Stahs,Uwe 1864-2 Bechtold,Werner 1817½
34 Bergmann,Marcus 1784-4 Wurmser,Klaus 17431:0
45 Wevering,Stefan -6 Steinbrenner,Bernhard 14551:0
58 Friedrich,Georg 1639-7 Schatz,Hans-Joachim 1519½
69 Dränert,Michael 1580-13 Höpfl,Dominik 1139½
Ø 1751 Ø 1595.2
6.Runde am Sonntag, 16.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
4
SC Miesbach
-
SC Ammersee II
3:3
11 Bähr,Rainer 1763-1 Pachmann,Johannes 17650:1
22 Baumgartner,Rudolf 1669-5 Wevering,Stefan 0:1
33 Basener,Wolfgang 1589-8 Friedrich,Georg 16390:1
44 Jacob,Peter,Dr. 1544-9 Dränert,Michael 15801:0
55 Hoessle,Andreas 1515-10 Pick,Jürgen 15441:0
66 Wegener,Wilfried 1502-16 Nothas,Markus 12421:0
Ø 1597 Ø 1554
5.Runde am Sonntag, 26.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Ammersee II
-
SK Penzberg II
2:4
11 Pachmann,Johannes 1765-2 Langer,Peter 18240:1
23 Stahs,Uwe 1864-3 Schmidt,Thomas 17391:0
34 Bergmann,Marcus 1784-4 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1774½
48 Friedrich,Georg 1639-5 Buchta,Peter 17190:1
59 Dränert,Michael 1580-6 Kennerknecht,Anton 1638½
616 Nothas,Markus 1242-7 Deufel-Euba,Hermann 15810:1
Ø 1645.7 Ø 1712.5
4.Runde am Sonntag, 12.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Starnberg III
-
SC Ammersee II
2:4
13 Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 1925-3 Stahs,Uwe 1864½
211 Fincke,Ulrich,Dr. 1557-5 Wevering,Stefan ½
314 Kapahnke,Tilo 1413-7 Heinze,Joachim 1615½
416 Nagel,Ingo 1256-8 Friedrich,Georg 16390:1
517 Gödel,Anna 1234-9 Dränert,Michael 15800:1
618 Auer,Alexander 1030-10 Pick,Jürgen 1544½
Ø 1402.5 Ø 1648.4
3.Runde am Sonntag, 01.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
SC Ammersee II
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
2:4
11 Pachmann,Johannes 1765-1 Höbart,Hans 1817½
25 Wevering,Stefan -2 Hamann,Niels 17460:1
37 Heinze,Joachim 1615-3 Hörl,Alexander 1625½
48 Friedrich,Georg 1639-4 Weidner,Hermann 1517½
59 Dränert,Michael 1580-6 Robelly,David 1409½
610 Pick,Jürgen 1544-7 Neuwirth,Mark 12660:1
Ø 1628.6 Ø 1563.3
2.Runde am Sonntag, 17.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Gröbenzell IV
-
SC Ammersee II
2:4
11 Krüger,Aurelian 1709-1 Pachmann,Johannes 17650:1
22 Krüger,Christian 1745-4 Bergmann,Marcus 17841:0
310 Huber,Ottmar 1667-5 Wevering,Stefan 0:1
412 Burges,Florian 1555-7 Heinze,Joachim 16151:0
515 Kaas,Felix 1394-8 Friedrich,Georg 16390:1
616 Dallmair,Florian 1064-9 Dränert,Michael 15800:1
Ø 1522.3 Ø 1676.6
1.Runde am Sonntag, 13.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
SC Ammersee II
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
5:1
11 Pachmann,Johannes 1765-3 Grund,Werner 1756½
25 Wevering,Stefan -5 Bothe,Gernot 16601:0
38 Friedrich,Georg 1639-9 Shub-Oseledchik,Jakob 15111:0
49 Dränert,Michael 1580-12 Shub-Oseledchik,Joseph 13731:0
510 Pick,Jürgen 1544-13 Shub,Leonid 13521:0
611 Floeren,Ernst 1482-14 Meißner,Wolfgang 1225½
Ø 1602 Ø 1479.5