Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019/20

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Gröbenzell IV

A-KlasseDWZ1
GER3
2
AMM2
3
HOH
4
FFB3
5
WOL3
6
STA3
7
PEN2
8
9
Pkt%Brett
1 Krüger,Aurelian170910110½3½/6 58.3% 1.0
2 Krüger,Christian1745½1½0½114½/7 64.3% 1.9
8 Ziesenböck,Andreas1796½11½/2 75.0% 3.0
10 Huber,Ottmar166710-½1½3/5 60.0% 3.4
11 Suchfüll,Thomas161801001/4 25.0% 3.8
12 Burges,Florian1555-1½½0114/6 66.7% 4.5
13 Popielinksi,Jan14421012/3 66.7% 5.0
14 Reichart,Barbara144800/1 0.0% 5.0
15 Kaas,Felix13940011/3 33.3% 5.7
16 Dallmair,Florian10640011/3 33.3% 6.0
Ergebnis Ø1583.72344
Brettpunkte11½1317½21½21½21½21½/4053.8%
Mannschaftspunkte00144710101010/2147.6%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 03.05.2020, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Gröbenzell IV
-
Turm Untermühlhausen
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 22.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Miesbach
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 08.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
4
SC Gröbenzell IV
-
SK Penzberg II
4:2
11 Krüger,Aurelian 1709-3 Schmidt,Thomas 1739½
22 Krüger,Christian 1745-5 Buchta,Peter 17191:0
38 Ziesenböck,Andreas 1796-6 Kennerknecht,Anton 16381:0
410 Huber,Ottmar 1667-7 Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1581½
511 Suchfüll,Thomas 1618-8 Malik,Heinz 15690:1
612 Burges,Florian 1555-11 Bäck,Werner 14331:0
Ø 1681.7 Ø 1613.2
6.Runde am Sonntag, 16.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Starnberg III
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
1½:4½
14 Wetzel,Benjamin 1926-1 Krüger,Aurelian 17091:0
210 Fuchs,Joachim 1590-2 Krüger,Christian 17450:1
311 Fincke,Ulrich,Dr. 1557-8 Ziesenböck,Andreas 1796½
414 Kapahnke,Tilo 1413-10 Huber,Ottmar 16670:1
516 Nagel,Ingo 1256-12 Burges,Florian 15550:1
617 Gödel,Anna 1234-13 Popielinksi,Jan 14420:1
Ø 1496 Ø 1652.3
5.Runde am Sonntag, 26.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
5
SC Gröbenzell IV
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
1½:4½
12 Krüger,Christian 1745-1 Höbart,Hans 1817½
211 Suchfüll,Thomas 1618-2 Hamann,Niels 17460:1
312 Burges,Florian 1555-3 Hörl,Alexander 16250:1
413 Popielinksi,Jan 1442-4 Weidner,Hermann 15170:1
514 Reichart,Barbara 1448-6 Robelly,David 14090:1
616 Dallmair,Florian 1064-7 Neuwirth,Mark 12661:0
Ø 1478.7 Ø 1563.3
4.Runde am Sonntag, 12.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
2:4
11 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1855-1 Krüger,Aurelian 17090:1
23 Hirn,Thomas 1641-2 Krüger,Christian 17451:0
34 Büttner,Jörg 1596-10 Huber,Ottmar 1667½
45 Winhart,Kurt 1545-12 Burges,Florian 1555½
56 Becker,Helmut 1534-13 Popielinksi,Jan 14420:1
611 Kreutner,Peter 1461-15 Kaas,Felix 13940:1
Ø 1605.3 Ø 1585.3
3.Runde am Sonntag, 01.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
3:3
11 Blum,Andreas 1899-1 Krüger,Aurelian 17090:1
22 Krinninger,Hermann 1813-2 Krüger,Christian 1745½
37 Zerle,Peter 1612-10 Huber,Ottmar 16671:0kl
411 Jais,Richard 1386-11 Suchfüll,Thomas 16180:1
512 Shub-Oseledchik,Joseph 1373-12 Burges,Florian 1555½
613 Shub,Leonid 1352-16 Dallmair,Florian 10641:0
Ø 1572.5 Ø 1559.7
2.Runde am Sonntag, 17.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Gröbenzell IV
-
SC Ammersee II
2:4
11 Krüger,Aurelian 1709-1 Pachmann,Johannes 17650:1
22 Krüger,Christian 1745-4 Bergmann,Marcus 17841:0
310 Huber,Ottmar 1667-5 Wevering,Stefan 0:1
412 Burges,Florian 1555-7 Heinze,Joachim 16151:0
515 Kaas,Felix 1394-8 Friedrich,Georg 16390:1
616 Dallmair,Florian 1064-9 Dränert,Michael 15800:1
Ø 1522.3 Ø 1676.6
1.Runde am Sonntag, 13.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
SK Germering III
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
3½:2½
13 Ruf,Andreas 1671-1 Krüger,Aurelian 17090:1
24 Fiedler,Ludwig 1735-2 Krüger,Christian 1745½
35 Yang,David 1690-10 Huber,Ottmar 16670:1
47 Kampe,Klaus 1683-11 Suchfüll,Thomas 16181:0
510 Reisch,Eduard 1518-12 Burges,Florian 15551:0kl
611 Holzner,Peter 1498-15 Kaas,Felix 13941:0
Ø 1632.5 Ø 1614.7