Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019/20

Mannschaftsbilanz SK Penzberg II

A-KlasseDWZ1
FFB3
2
MIE
3
UNM
4
GER3
5
AMM2
6
HOH
7
GRÖ4
8
9
Pkt%Brett
2 Langer,Peter18241½1½3/4 75.0% 1.0
3 Schmidt,Thomas173910000½1½/6 25.0% 1.5
4 Wallner,Karl-Heinz177410½½½2½/5 50.0% 2.4
5 Buchta,Peter1719001102/5 40.0% 3.0
6 Kennerknecht,Anton16381½10½104/7 57.1% 3.9
7 Deufel-Euba,Hermann15810½011½3/6 50.0% 4.8
8 Malik,Heinz1569½½113/4 75.0% 5.3
9 Joldic,Sifet158111/1 100.0% 6.0
10 Kuske,Stephan1546112/2 100.0% 6.0
11 Bäck,Werner143300/1 0.0% 6.0
12 Nicolaus,Luca1451½½/1 50.0% 6.0
Ergebnis Ø1666.2432452
Brettpunkte411½15½20½22½22½22½22½/4253.6%
Mannschaftspunkte334471010101010/2147.6%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 03.05.2020, 10:00 Uhr
5
SC Starnberg III
-
SK Penzberg II
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 22.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
2
SK Penzberg II
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 08.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
4
SC Gröbenzell IV
-
SK Penzberg II
4:2
11 Krüger,Aurelian 1709-3 Schmidt,Thomas 1739½
22 Krüger,Christian 1745-5 Buchta,Peter 17191:0
38 Ziesenböck,Andreas 1796-6 Kennerknecht,Anton 16381:0
410 Huber,Ottmar 1667-7 Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1581½
511 Suchfüll,Thomas 1618-8 Malik,Heinz 15690:1
612 Burges,Florian 1555-11 Bäck,Werner 14331:0
Ø 1681.7 Ø 1613.2
6.Runde am Sonntag, 16.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
3
SK Penzberg II
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
5:1
12 Langer,Peter 1824-1 Blum,Andreas 1899½
24 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1774-2 Krinninger,Hermann 1813½
35 Buchta,Peter 1719-5 Bothe,Gernot 16601:0
46 Kennerknecht,Anton 1638-7 Zerle,Peter 16121:0
57 Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1581-8 Kögl,Josef 16051:0
68 Malik,Heinz 1569-14 Meißner,Wolfgang 12251:0
Ø 1684.2 Ø 1635.7
5.Runde am Sonntag, 26.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Ammersee II
-
SK Penzberg II
2:4
11 Pachmann,Johannes 1765-2 Langer,Peter 18240:1
23 Stahs,Uwe 1864-3 Schmidt,Thomas 17391:0
34 Bergmann,Marcus 1784-4 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1774½
48 Friedrich,Georg 1639-5 Buchta,Peter 17190:1
59 Dränert,Michael 1580-6 Kennerknecht,Anton 1638½
616 Nothas,Markus 1242-7 Deufel-Euba,Hermann 15810:1
Ø 1645.7 Ø 1712.5
4.Runde am Sonntag, 12.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
4
SK Penzberg II
-
SK Germering III
2:4
13 Schmidt,Thomas 1739-3 Ruf,Andreas 16660:1
24 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1774-4 Fiedler,Ludwig 1735½
36 Kennerknecht,Anton 1638-7 Kampe,Klaus 16830:1
47 Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1581-10 Reisch,Eduard 14300:1
58 Malik,Heinz 1569-11 Holzner,Peter 1548½
610 Kuske,Stephan 1546-19 Wolz,Bastian 12701:0
Ø 1641.2 Ø 1555.3
3.Runde am Sonntag, 01.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
Turm Untermühlhausen
-
SK Penzberg II
3:3
11 Ernst,Johann 1898-2 Langer,Peter 1824½
22 Bechtold,Werner 1817-3 Schmidt,Thomas 17391:0
34 Wurmser,Klaus 1743-5 Buchta,Peter 17191:0
45 Ott,Georg 1640-6 Kennerknecht,Anton 16380:1
57 Schatz,Hans-Joachim 1519-7 Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1581½
610 Kramer,Franz -9 Joldic,Sifet 15810:1
Ø 1723.4 Ø 1680.3
2.Runde am Sonntag, 17.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
SK Penzberg II
-
SC Miesbach
2½:3½
12 Langer,Peter 1824-1 Bähr,Rainer 17631:0
23 Schmidt,Thomas 1739-2 Baumgartner,Rudolf 16690:1
34 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1774-3 Basener,Wolfgang 15890:1
46 Kennerknecht,Anton 1638-5 Hoessle,Andreas 1515½
57 Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1581-6 Wegener,Wilfried 15020:1
610 Kuske,Stephan 1546-9 Kick,Manfred 13061:0
Ø 1683.7 Ø 1557.3
1.Runde am Sonntag, 13.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Penzberg II
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
4:2
13 Schmidt,Thomas 1739-5 Winhart,Kurt 15451:0
24 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1774-7 Marb,Andreas 15461:0
35 Buchta,Peter 1719-8 Capek,Dieter 14990:1
46 Kennerknecht,Anton 1638-10 Kerseböhmer,Edgar 14431:0
58 Malik,Heinz 1569-11 Kreutner,Peter 1461½
612 Nicolaus,Luca 1451-14 Wernitz,Udo 1289½
Ø 1648.3 Ø 1463.8