Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019/20

Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III

A-KlasseDWZ1
PEN2
2
HOH
3
MIE
4
GRÖ4
5
UNM
6
WOL3
7
GER3
8
9
Pkt%Brett
1 Laboranowitsch,Johann1855½0½½1½/4 37.5% 1.0
3 Hirn,Thomas1641001½001½/6 25.0% 1.7
4 Büttner,Jörg159601½0½2/5 40.0% 2.6
5 Winhart,Kurt15450½½/2 25.0% 2.5
6 Becker,Helmut1534½0½01/4 25.0% 3.8
7 Marb,Andreas1546001½1½/4 37.5% 3.5
8 Capek,Dieter14991012/3 66.7% 3.7
9 Geßner,Maximilian151211/1 100.0% 4.0
10 Kerseböhmer,Edgar1443000/2 0.0% 4.5
11 Kreutner,Peter1461½010½13/6 50.0% 5.3
14 Wernitz,Udo1289½0000½/5 10.0% 6.0
Ergebnis Ø1542213232
Brettpunkte236812½14½14½14½14½/4234.5%
Mannschaftspunkte0011122222/219.5%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 03.05.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Ammersee II
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 22.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
SC Starnberg III
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 08.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Germering III
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
4:2
13 Ruf,Andreas 1666-1 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1855½
24 Fiedler,Ludwig 1735-3 Hirn,Thomas 16411:0
37 Kampe,Klaus 1683-6 Becker,Helmut 15341:0
410 Reisch,Eduard 1430-7 Marb,Andreas 1546½
511 Holzner,Peter 1548-8 Capek,Dieter 14990:1
613 Ederer,Jakob 1436-14 Wernitz,Udo 12891:0
Ø 1583 Ø 1560.7
6.Runde am Sonntag, 16.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
3:3
11 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1855-1 Höbart,Hans 1817½
23 Hirn,Thomas 1641-2 Hamann,Niels 17460:1
34 Büttner,Jörg 1596-3 Hörl,Alexander 1625½
47 Marb,Andreas 1546-6 Robelly,David 14121:0
510 Kerseböhmer,Edgar 1443-8 Raitl,Manfred 15990:1
611 Kreutner,Peter 1461-19 Karlinger,Johannes 14301:0
Ø 1590.3 Ø 1604.8
5.Runde am Sonntag, 26.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
Turm Untermühlhausen
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
4½:1½
12 Bechtold,Werner 1817-3 Hirn,Thomas 1641½
23 Bechtold,Gerhard 1766-4 Büttner,Jörg 15961:0
34 Wurmser,Klaus 1743-6 Becker,Helmut 1534½
46 Steinbrenner,Bernhard 1455-7 Marb,Andreas 15461:0
57 Schatz,Hans-Joachim 1519-11 Kreutner,Peter 1461½
68 Meierhöfer,Stephan 1365-14 Wernitz,Udo 12891:0
Ø 1610.8 Ø 1511.2
4.Runde am Sonntag, 12.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
2:4
11 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1855-1 Krüger,Aurelian 17090:1
23 Hirn,Thomas 1641-2 Krüger,Christian 17451:0
34 Büttner,Jörg 1596-10 Huber,Ottmar 1667½
45 Winhart,Kurt 1545-12 Burges,Florian 1555½
56 Becker,Helmut 1534-13 Popielinksi,Jan 14420:1
611 Kreutner,Peter 1461-15 Kaas,Felix 13940:1
Ø 1605.3 Ø 1585.3
3.Runde am Sonntag, 01.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Miesbach
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
3:3
11 Bähr,Rainer 1763-3 Hirn,Thomas 16411:0
22 Baumgartner,Rudolf 1669-4 Büttner,Jörg 15960:1
33 Basener,Wolfgang 1589-8 Capek,Dieter 14991:0
44 Jacob,Peter,Dr. 1544-9 Geßner,Maximilian 15120:1
55 Hoessle,Andreas 1515-11 Kreutner,Peter 14610:1
66 Wegener,Wilfried 1502-14 Wernitz,Udo 12891:0
Ø 1597 Ø 1499.7
2.Runde am Sonntag, 17.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
1:5
11 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1855-1 Blum,Andreas 1899½
23 Hirn,Thomas 1641-3 Grund,Werner 17560:1
34 Büttner,Jörg 1596-5 Bothe,Gernot 16600:1
46 Becker,Helmut 1534-8 Kögl,Josef 1605½
511 Kreutner,Peter 1461-11 Jais,Richard 13860:1
614 Wernitz,Udo 1289-14 Meißner,Wolfgang 12250:1
Ø 1562.7 Ø 1588.5
1.Runde am Sonntag, 13.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Penzberg II
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
4:2
13 Schmidt,Thomas 1739-5 Winhart,Kurt 15451:0
24 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1774-7 Marb,Andreas 15461:0
35 Buchta,Peter 1719-8 Capek,Dieter 14990:1
46 Kennerknecht,Anton 1638-10 Kerseböhmer,Edgar 14431:0
58 Malik,Heinz 1569-11 Kreutner,Peter 1461½
612 Nicolaus,Luca 1451-14 Wernitz,Udo 1289½
Ø 1648.3 Ø 1463.8