Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019/20

Mannschaftsbilanz FC Ergolding

Regionalliga Süd-OstDWZ1
ILM
2
STA
3
GRÖ2
4
BRU
5
BAY
6
FLA
7
SIN
8
EBE
9
TEG
Pkt%Brett
1 Mooser,Stefan2260½1½01½3½/6 58.3% 1.0
2 Mooser,Nicolas212710½1½½½½+4½/8 56.3% 1.6
3 Lichtmannecker,Daniel203310½½½1½004/9 44.4% 2.7
4 Lohr,Maximilian21261111½01117½/9 83.3% 3.7
6 Mock,Markus,Prof.1951001½1½/4 37.5% 5.0
7 Kreilinger,Erich19430000½½½½02/9 22.2% 5.1
8 Astner,Sebastian18441½01½1½015½/9 61.1% 6.1
9 Hammerl,Jonas1921½½½100114½/8 56.3% 7.0
10 Simin,Vladimir18380½1113½/5 70.0% 7.4
11 Sowka,Patrick183800/1 0.0% 8.0
12 Denk,Tobias18081½12½/3 83.3% 8.0
Ergebnis Ø199663554
Brettpunkte611½16½212630½34½4039/7154.9%
Mannschaftspunkte22246810111313/1872.2%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 20.09.2020, 10:00 Uhr
5
FC Ergolding
-
TV Tegernsee
5½:2½
11 Mooser,Stefan 2260-3 Thiel,Fabian 2107½ (Partie)
22 Mooser,Nicolas 2127-4 Pölt,Christoph 21181:0kl (Partie)
33 Lichtmannecker,Daniel 2033-5 Walter,Thomas 20740:1 (Partie)
44 Lohr,Maximilian 2126-6 Lettl,Gerhard 19791:0 (Partie)
57 Kreilinger,Erich 1943-9 Danninger,Jannik 20170:1 (Partie)
68 Astner,Sebastian 1844-13 Dietlmeier,Tobias 17971:0 (Partie)
79 Hammerl,Jonas 1921-15 Stoib,Marinus 17601:0 (Partie)
810 Simin,Vladimir 1838-16 Cheredzhiyska,Iva 17951:0 (Partie)
Ø 2011.5 Ø 1955.9
8.Runde am Sonntag, 13.09.2020, 10:00 Uhr
2
SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
FC Ergolding
4:4
16 Gil,Arthur 1871-2 Mooser,Nicolas 2127½ (Partie)
27 Peter,Christian 2006-3 Lichtmannecker,Daniel 20331:0 (Partie)
38 Schweiger,Georg 1979-4 Lohr,Maximilian 21260:1 (Partie)
410 Keil,Christoph 1834-7 Kreilinger,Erich 1943½ (Partie)
511 Einzinger,Johannes 1886-8 Astner,Sebastian 18441:0 (Partie)
612 Hartmann,Karl-Heinz 1774-9 Hammerl,Jonas 19210:1 (Partie)
718 Sedlmayr,David 1783-10 Simin,Vladimir 18380:1 (Partie)
819 Kasims,Stefans 1796-11 Sowka,Patrick 18381:0 (Partie)
Ø 1866.1 Ø 1958.8
7.Runde am Sonntag, 01.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
4
FC Ergolding
-
SK Ingolstadt
4½:3½
11 Mooser,Stefan 2260-2 Reilein,Christian 21551:0 (Partie)
22 Mooser,Nicolas 2127-3 Schims,Mike 2015½ (Partie)
33 Lichtmannecker,Daniel 2033-5 Perinan Freire,Antonio Jesus 1945½ (Partie)
44 Lohr,Maximilian 2126-6 Duraku,Emin 20091:0 (Partie)
56 Mock,Markus,Prof. 1951-8 Doan,Duc Trung 1735½ (Partie)
67 Kreilinger,Erich 1943-9 Andreoli,Christophe,Dr. 1794½ (Partie)
78 Astner,Sebastian 1844-10 Vomberg,Daniel 1490½ (Partie)
89 Hammerl,Jonas 1921-14 Brunninger,Reinhold 16280:1 (Partie)
Ø 2025.6 Ø 1846.4
6.Runde am Sonntag, 09.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
3
SK Freilassing
-
FC Ergolding
3:5
11 Frank,Emanuel 2238-2 Mooser,Nicolas 2127½ (Partie)
23 Velickovic,Zoran 2309-3 Lichtmannecker,Daniel 20330:1 (Partie)
34 Burschowsky,Matthias 2224-4 Lohr,Maximilian 21261:0 (Partie)
45 Besner,Bernhard 2143-7 Kreilinger,Erich 1943½ (Partie)
56 Hamberger,Hermann 2056-8 Astner,Sebastian 18440:1 (Partie)
67 Hinteregger,Arthur 2059-9 Hammerl,Jonas 19211:0 (Partie)
79 Herrmann,Michael 2106-10 Simin,Vladimir 18380:1 (Partie)
810 Lomsadze,Irakly 2098-12 Denk,Tobias 18080:1 (Partie)
Ø 2154.1 Ø 1955
5.Runde am Sonntag, 19.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
3
FC Ergolding
-
SC Bayerwald/Regen
4½:3½
11 Mooser,Stefan 2260-1 Spacek,Petr 23510:1 (Partie)
22 Mooser,Nicolas 2127-2 Miesbauer,Jan 2355½ (Partie)
33 Lichtmannecker,Daniel 2033-3 Hausner,Ivan 2333½ (Partie)
44 Lohr,Maximilian 2126-6 Zepke,Armin 2019½ (Partie)
56 Mock,Markus,Prof. 1951-7 Müller,Michael 20421:0 (Partie)
67 Kreilinger,Erich 1943-8 Palmi,Herbert 2001½ (Partie)
78 Astner,Sebastian 1844-9 Gschwendtner,Stanislav 1990½ (Partie)
89 Hammerl,Jonas 1921-10 Heiduk,Christoph 18281:0 (Partie)
Ø 2025.6 Ø 2114.9
4.Runde am Sonntag, 08.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
SK Bruckmühl
-
FC Ergolding
3:5
11 Bergerhoff,Andreas 1995-2 Mooser,Nicolas 21270:1 (Partie)
22 Wilhelm,Robert 2113-3 Lichtmannecker,Daniel 2033½ (Partie)
33 Kieffer,Joachim 2052-4 Lohr,Maximilian 21260:1 (Partie)
44 Jaworek,Thomas 2019-7 Kreilinger,Erich 19431:0 (Partie)
55 Stoffel,Matthias 1966-8 Astner,Sebastian 18440:1 (Partie)
66 Angermaier,Georg 1909-9 Hammerl,Jonas 1921½ (Partie)
78 Bartl,Bruno 1825-10 Simin,Vladimir 1838½ (Partie)
811 Fehrmann,Gregor 1894-12 Denk,Tobias 1808½ (Partie)
Ø 1971.6 Ø 1955
3.Runde am Sonntag, 24.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
FC Ergolding
-
SC Gröbenzell II
3:5
11 Mooser,Stefan 2260-5 Schmidt,Anton 2028½ (Partie)
22 Mooser,Nicolas 2127-6 Shahin,Walid 2111½ (Partie)
33 Lichtmannecker,Daniel 2033-8 Tunka,Philipp 2035½ (Partie)
44 Lohr,Maximilian 2126-9 Feierlein,Robert 20271:0 (Partie)
56 Mock,Markus,Prof. 1951-10 Nakamura,Lukas Mikio 19490:1 (Partie)
67 Kreilinger,Erich 1943-12 Czöppan,Thomas 19910:1 (Partie)
78 Astner,Sebastian 1844-14 Stocker,Rupert 19980:1 (Partie)
89 Hammerl,Jonas 1921-15 Ingerl,Florian 2006½ (Partie)
Ø 2025.6 Ø 2018.1
2.Runde am Sonntag, 10.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
SC Starnberg
-
FC Ergolding
5½:2½
13 Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr. 2147-1 Mooser,Stefan 22600:1 (Partie)
24 Gschwendtner,Klaus 2098-2 Mooser,Nicolas 21271:0 (Partie)
36 Szalewa,Sven 2056-3 Lichtmannecker,Daniel 20331:0 (Partie)
47 Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 2035-4 Lohr,Maximilian 21260:1 (Partie)
510 Wehr,Stephan 2050-6 Mock,Markus,Prof. 19511:0 (Partie)
611 Tuchenhagen,Axel 2024-7 Kreilinger,Erich 19431:0 (Partie)
713 Fuchs,Martin,Dr. 1972-8 Astner,Sebastian 1844½ (Partie)
814 Gödel,Robert 1993-10 Simin,Vladimir 18381:0 (Partie)
Ø 2046.9 Ø 2015.3
1.Runde am Sonntag, 20.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SV Ilmmünster
-
FC Ergolding
2:6
12 Huber,Edwin 2181-1 Mooser,Stefan 2260½ (Partie)
23 Niedermeier,Thomas 2168-2 Mooser,Nicolas 21270:1 (Partie)
34 Seisenberger,Georg 2043-3 Lichtmannecker,Daniel 20330:1 (Partie)
45 Knoblauch,Leonhard 2060-4 Lohr,Maximilian 21260:1 (Partie)
56 Kampert,Andreas 2032-7 Kreilinger,Erich 19431:0 (Partie)
67 Schwertler,Philip 2042-8 Astner,Sebastian 18440:1 (Partie)
710 Höller,Armin 1978-9 Hammerl,Jonas 1921½ (Partie)
811 Fröschle,Andreas 1876-12 Denk,Tobias 18080:1 (Partie)
Ø 2047.5 Ø 2007.8