Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019/20

Mannschaftsbilanz SU Ebersberg-Grafing

Regionalliga Süd-OstDWZ1
GRÖ2
2
BRU
3
BAY
4
FLA
5
SIN
6
ILM
7
TEG
8
ERG
9
STA
Pkt%Brett
1 Zenker,Ulrich2138110½01½4/7 57.1% 1.0
2 Maksimovic,Marko2162011/2 50.0% 2.0
3 Guzsvany,Arpad2145112/2 100.0% 2.5
4 Kramer,Melik Kurt2066½½/1 50.0% 2.0
5 Graf,Christian2034½½0½½002/7 28.6% 2.7
6 Gil,Arthur1871000+½½0½01½/8 18.8% 3.1
7 Peter,Christian200601½½1104/7 57.1% 3.7
8 Schweiger,Georg19790½½0010½2½/8 31.3% 4.9
9 Kislinger,Georg1969112/2 100.0% 6.0
10 Keil,Christoph18341010½00½03/9 33.3% 6.0
11 Einzinger,Johannes1886½½102/4 50.0% 6.0
12 Hartmann,Karl-Heinz1774000/2 0.0% 6.0
14 Grundhammer,Gerhard1820000/2 0.0% 7.0
17 Haußmann,Gino177311/1 100.0% 8.0
18 Sedlmayr,David1783½000½/4 12.5% 7.5
Ergebnis Ø1951.6334441
Brettpunkte8111417½21½25½29½30½26/6639.4%
Mannschaftspunkte0222234555/1827.8%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 20.09.2020, 10:00 Uhr
4
SC Starnberg
-
SU Ebersberg-Grafing
7:1
13 Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr. 2147-6 Gil,Arthur 18711:0 (Partie)
24 Gschwendtner,Klaus 2098-7 Peter,Christian 20061:0 (Partie)
35 Litzka,Richard 2114-8 Schweiger,Georg 1979½ (Partie)
46 Szalewa,Sven 2056-10 Keil,Christoph 18341:0 (Partie)
57 Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 2035-11 Einzinger,Johannes 18861:0 (Partie)
69 Absmaier,Friedrich 2041-12 Hartmann,Karl-Heinz 17741:0 (Partie)
711 Tuchenhagen,Axel 2024-18 Sedlmayr,David 17831:0 (Partie)
814 Gödel,Robert 1993-19 Kasims,Stefans 1796½ (Partie)
Ø 2063.5 Ø 1866.1
8.Runde am Sonntag, 13.09.2020, 10:00 Uhr
2
SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
FC Ergolding
4:4
16 Gil,Arthur 1871-2 Mooser,Nicolas 2127½ (Partie)
27 Peter,Christian 2006-3 Lichtmannecker,Daniel 20331:0 (Partie)
38 Schweiger,Georg 1979-4 Lohr,Maximilian 21260:1 (Partie)
410 Keil,Christoph 1834-7 Kreilinger,Erich 1943½ (Partie)
511 Einzinger,Johannes 1886-8 Astner,Sebastian 18441:0 (Partie)
612 Hartmann,Karl-Heinz 1774-9 Hammerl,Jonas 19210:1 (Partie)
718 Sedlmayr,David 1783-10 Simin,Vladimir 18380:1 (Partie)
819 Kasims,Stefans 1796-11 Sowka,Patrick 18381:0 (Partie)
Ø 1866.1 Ø 1958.8
7.Runde am Sonntag, 01.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
5
TV Tegernsee
-
SU Ebersberg-Grafing
4:4
11 Manakov,Ilya 2304-1 Zenker,Ulrich 2138½ (Partie)
23 Thiel,Fabian 2107-3 Guzsvany,Arpad 21450:1 (Partie)
34 Pölt,Christoph 2118-5 Graf,Christian 20341:0 (Partie)
45 Walter,Thomas 2074-6 Gil,Arthur 18711:0 (Partie)
56 Lettl,Gerhard 1979-8 Schweiger,Georg 19790:1 (Partie)
67 von Freymann,Franz 1881-10 Keil,Christoph 18341:0 (Partie)
78 Schnegelberg,Christian 1854-11 Einzinger,Johannes 1886½ (Partie)
810 Thome,Volker,Dr. 1928-17 Haußmann,Gino 17730:1 (Partie)
Ø 2030.6 Ø 1957.5
6.Runde am Sonntag, 09.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
SV Ilmmünster
4:4
11 Zenker,Ulrich 2138-2 Huber,Edwin 21811:0 (Partie)
22 Maksimovic,Marko 2162-3 Niedermeier,Thomas 21681:0 (Partie)
33 Guzsvany,Arpad 2145-4 Seisenberger,Georg 20431:0 (Partie)
45 Graf,Christian 2034-5 Knoblauch,Leonhard 20600:1 (Partie)
56 Gil,Arthur 1871-6 Kampert,Andreas 2032½ (Partie)
68 Schweiger,Georg 1979-7 Schwertler,Philip 20420:1 (Partie)
710 Keil,Christoph 1834-10 Höller,Armin 19780:1 (Partie)
819 Kasims,Stefans 1796-14 Walter,Mario 1831½ (Partie)
Ø 1994.9 Ø 2041.9
5.Runde am Sonntag, 19.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
5
SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
SK Ingolstadt
3½:4½
11 Zenker,Ulrich 2138-1 Michaelis,Martin 22840:1 (Partie)
25 Graf,Christian 2034-2 Reilein,Christian 2155½ (Partie)
36 Gil,Arthur 1871-3 Schims,Mike 2015½ (Partie)
47 Peter,Christian 2006-4 Muharemagic,Asim 19581:0 (Partie)
59 Kislinger,Georg 1969-5 Perinan Freire,Antonio Jesus 19451:0 (Partie)
610 Keil,Christoph 1834-6 Duraku,Emin 2009½ (Partie)
714 Grundhammer,Gerhard 1820-7 Goetz,Andreas,Dr. 19020:1 (Partie)
818 Sedlmayr,David 1783-8 Doan,Duc Trung 17350:1 (Partie)
Ø 1931.9 Ø 2000.4
4.Runde am Sonntag, 08.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
SK Freilassing
-
SU Ebersberg-Grafing
5:3
13 Velickovic,Zoran 2309-1 Zenker,Ulrich 2138½ (Partie)
25 Besner,Bernhard 2143-5 Graf,Christian 2034½ (Partie)
36 Hamberger,Hermann 2056-6 Gil,Arthur 18710:1kl (Partie)
47 Hinteregger,Arthur 2059-7 Peter,Christian 2006½ (Partie)
58 Donegani,Peter 2007-8 Schweiger,Georg 19791:0 (Partie)
69 Herrmann,Michael 2106-10 Keil,Christoph 18341:0 (Partie)
710 Lomsadze,Irakly 2098-14 Grundhammer,Gerhard 18201:0 (Partie)
812 Mörwald,Magdalena 1872-18 Sedlmayr,David 1783½ (Partie)
Ø 2081.3 Ø 1933.1
3.Runde am Sonntag, 24.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
SC Bayerwald/Regen
3:5
11 Zenker,Ulrich 2138-1 Spacek,Petr 23510:1 (Partie)
22 Maksimovic,Marko 2162-2 Miesbauer,Jan 23550:1 (Partie)
35 Graf,Christian 2034-3 Hausner,Ivan 23330:1 (Partie)
46 Gil,Arthur 1871-6 Zepke,Armin 20190:1 (Partie)
57 Peter,Christian 2006-7 Müller,Michael 2042½ (Partie)
68 Schweiger,Georg 1979-8 Palmi,Herbert 2001½ (Partie)
710 Keil,Christoph 1834-9 Gschwendtner,Stanislav 19901:0 (Partie)
819 Kasims,Stefans 1796-12 Simacek,Vaclav 18171:0 (Partie)
Ø 1977.5 Ø 2113.5
2.Runde am Sonntag, 10.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
SK Bruckmühl
-
SU Ebersberg-Grafing
3½:4½
11 Bergerhoff,Andreas 1995-1 Zenker,Ulrich 21380:1 (Partie)
23 Kieffer,Joachim 2052-4 Kramer,Melik Kurt 2066½ (Partie)
34 Jaworek,Thomas 2019-5 Graf,Christian 2034½ (Partie)
45 Stoffel,Matthias 1966-6 Gil,Arthur 18711:0 (Partie)
56 Angermaier,Georg 1909-7 Peter,Christian 20060:1 (Partie)
67 Zeindlmeier,Thomas 1959-8 Schweiger,Georg 1979½ (Partie)
78 Bartl,Bruno 1825-9 Kislinger,Georg 19690:1 (Partie)
813 Huber,Josef 1871-10 Keil,Christoph 18341:0 (Partie)
Ø 1949.5 Ø 1987.1
1.Runde am Sonntag, 20.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
SC Gröbenzell II
3½:4½
11 Zenker,Ulrich 2138-1 Winterholler,Christina 20551:0 (Partie)
25 Graf,Christian 2034-2 Maier,Alexander 2301½ (Partie)
36 Gil,Arthur 1871-5 Schmidt,Anton 20280:1 (Partie)
47 Peter,Christian 2006-7 Golder,Waldemar 20230:1 (Partie)
58 Schweiger,Georg 1979-8 Tunka,Philipp 20350:1 (Partie)
610 Keil,Christoph 1834-9 Feierlein,Robert 20271:0 (Partie)
711 Einzinger,Johannes 1886-10 Nakamura,Lukas Mikio 1949½ (Partie)
819 Kasims,Stefans 1796-12 Czöppan,Thomas 1991½ (Partie)
Ø 1943 Ø 2051.1