Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019/20

Mannschaftsbilanz SK Bruckmühl

Regionalliga Süd-OstDWZ1
SIN
2
EBE
3
TEG
4
ERG
5
STA
6
GRÖ2
7
ILM
8
BAY
9
FLA
Pkt%Brett
1 Bergerhoff,Andreas1995½000½0001/8 12.5% 1.0
2 Wilhelm,Robert211311½10104½/7 64.3% 2.0
3 Kieffer,Joachim20521½100½14/7 57.1% 2.9
4 Jaworek,Thomas20190½01½10+3/7 42.9% 3.9
5 Stoffel,Matthias1966½110½01+4/7 57.1% 4.9
6 Angermaier,Georg1909101½100½4/8 50.0% 5.8
7 Zeindlmeier,Thomas19591½110½4/6 66.7% 6.7
8 Bartl,Bruno182500½½00½1½/7 21.4% 7.4
11 Fehrmann,Gregor1894½½/1 50.0% 8.0
12 Friedsam,Gerhard,Dr.1884101/2 50.0% 8.0
13 Huber,Josef187111/1 100.0% 8.0
14 Limbrunner,Steven185000/1 0.0% 8.0
Ergebnis Ø1970.9653430
Brettpunkte614½17½21½24272730½28½/6246%
Mannschaftspunkte2244555555/1827.8%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 20.09.2020, 10:00 Uhr
2
SK Bruckmühl
-
SK Freilassing
3½:4½
11 Bergerhoff,Andreas 1995-1 Frank,Emanuel 22380:1 (Partie)
22 Wilhelm,Robert 2113-2 Durakovic,Alman 22980:1 (Partie)
34 Jaworek,Thomas 2019-3 Velickovic,Zoran 23091:0kl (Partie)
45 Stoffel,Matthias 1966-5 Besner,Bernhard 21431:0kl (Partie)
56 Angermaier,Georg 1909-6 Hamberger,Hermann 2056½ (Partie)
67 Zeindlmeier,Thomas 1959-7 Hinteregger,Arthur 2059½ (Partie)
78 Bartl,Bruno 1825-8 Donegani,Peter 2007½ (Partie)
812 Friedsam,Gerhard,Dr. 1884-9 Herrmann,Michael 21060:1 (Partie)
Ø 1958.8 Ø 2152
8.Runde am Sonntag, 13.09.2020, 10:00 Uhr
5
SC Bayerwald/Regen
-
SK Bruckmühl
8:0 kl
Ø NAN Ø NAN
7.Runde am Sonntag, 01.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
SV Ilmmünster
-
SK Bruckmühl
5:3
12 Huber,Edwin 2181-1 Bergerhoff,Andreas 19951:0 (Partie)
23 Niedermeier,Thomas 2168-2 Wilhelm,Robert 21130:1 (Partie)
34 Seisenberger,Georg 2043-3 Kieffer,Joachim 20520:1 (Partie)
45 Knoblauch,Leonhard 2060-4 Jaworek,Thomas 20191:0 (Partie)
56 Kampert,Andreas 2032-5 Stoffel,Matthias 19660:1 (Partie)
67 Schwertler,Philip 2042-6 Angermaier,Georg 19091:0 (Partie)
78 Reischl,Markus 1979-7 Zeindlmeier,Thomas 19591:0 (Partie)
810 Höller,Armin 1978-8 Bartl,Bruno 18251:0 (Partie)
Ø 2060.4 Ø 1979.8
6.Runde am Sonntag, 09.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
5
SK Bruckmühl
-
SC Gröbenzell II
2½:5½
11 Bergerhoff,Andreas 1995-1 Winterholler,Christina 20550:1 (Partie)
22 Wilhelm,Robert 2113-2 Maier,Alexander 23010:1 (Partie)
33 Kieffer,Joachim 2052-5 Schmidt,Anton 2028½ (Partie)
44 Jaworek,Thomas 2019-6 Shahin,Walid 21111:0 (Partie)
55 Stoffel,Matthias 1966-7 Golder,Waldemar 20230:1 (Partie)
66 Angermaier,Georg 1909-9 Feierlein,Robert 20270:1 (Partie)
77 Zeindlmeier,Thomas 1959-10 Nakamura,Lukas Mikio 19491:0 (Partie)
88 Bartl,Bruno 1825-11 Schrader,Jan-Erik 20140:1 (Partie)
Ø 1979.8 Ø 2063.5
5.Runde am Sonntag, 19.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Starnberg
-
SK Bruckmühl
4:4
13 Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr. 2147-1 Bergerhoff,Andreas 1995½ (Partie)
24 Gschwendtner,Klaus 2098-2 Wilhelm,Robert 21130:1 (Partie)
35 Litzka,Richard 2114-3 Kieffer,Joachim 20521:0 (Partie)
46 Szalewa,Sven 2056-4 Jaworek,Thomas 2019½ (Partie)
57 Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 2035-5 Stoffel,Matthias 1966½ (Partie)
69 Absmaier,Friedrich 2041-6 Angermaier,Georg 19090:1 (Partie)
710 Wehr,Stephan 2050-8 Bartl,Bruno 1825½ (Partie)
811 Tuchenhagen,Axel 2024-14 Limbrunner,Steven 18501:0 (Partie)
Ø 2070.6 Ø 1966.1
4.Runde am Sonntag, 08.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
SK Bruckmühl
-
FC Ergolding
3:5
11 Bergerhoff,Andreas 1995-2 Mooser,Nicolas 21270:1 (Partie)
22 Wilhelm,Robert 2113-3 Lichtmannecker,Daniel 2033½ (Partie)
33 Kieffer,Joachim 2052-4 Lohr,Maximilian 21260:1 (Partie)
44 Jaworek,Thomas 2019-7 Kreilinger,Erich 19431:0 (Partie)
55 Stoffel,Matthias 1966-8 Astner,Sebastian 18440:1 (Partie)
66 Angermaier,Georg 1909-9 Hammerl,Jonas 1921½ (Partie)
78 Bartl,Bruno 1825-10 Simin,Vladimir 1838½ (Partie)
811 Fehrmann,Gregor 1894-12 Denk,Tobias 1808½ (Partie)
Ø 1971.6 Ø 1955
3.Runde am Sonntag, 24.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
TV Tegernsee
-
SK Bruckmühl
3:5
11 Manakov,Ilya 2304-1 Bergerhoff,Andreas 19951:0 (Partie)
23 Thiel,Fabian 2107-2 Wilhelm,Robert 21130:1 (Partie)
34 Pölt,Christoph 2118-3 Kieffer,Joachim 20520:1 (Partie)
45 Walter,Thomas 2074-4 Jaworek,Thomas 20191:0 (Partie)
56 Lettl,Gerhard 1979-5 Stoffel,Matthias 19660:1 (Partie)
67 von Freymann,Franz 1881-6 Angermaier,Georg 19090:1 (Partie)
78 Schnegelberg,Christian 1854-7 Zeindlmeier,Thomas 19590:1 (Partie)
89 Danninger,Jannik 2017-8 Bartl,Bruno 18251:0 (Partie)
Ø 2041.8 Ø 1979.8
2.Runde am Sonntag, 10.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
SK Bruckmühl
-
SU Ebersberg-Grafing
3½:4½
11 Bergerhoff,Andreas 1995-1 Zenker,Ulrich 21380:1 (Partie)
23 Kieffer,Joachim 2052-4 Kramer,Melik Kurt 2066½ (Partie)
34 Jaworek,Thomas 2019-5 Graf,Christian 2034½ (Partie)
45 Stoffel,Matthias 1966-6 Gil,Arthur 18711:0 (Partie)
56 Angermaier,Georg 1909-7 Peter,Christian 20060:1 (Partie)
67 Zeindlmeier,Thomas 1959-8 Schweiger,Georg 1979½ (Partie)
78 Bartl,Bruno 1825-9 Kislinger,Georg 19690:1 (Partie)
813 Huber,Josef 1871-10 Keil,Christoph 18341:0 (Partie)
Ø 1949.5 Ø 1987.1
1.Runde am Sonntag, 20.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
SK Ingolstadt
-
SK Bruckmühl
2:6
12 Reilein,Christian 2155-1 Bergerhoff,Andreas 1995½ (Partie)
23 Schims,Mike 2015-2 Wilhelm,Robert 21130:1 (Partie)
34 Muharemagic,Asim 1958-3 Kieffer,Joachim 20520:1 (Partie)
45 Perinan Freire,Antonio Jesus 1945-4 Jaworek,Thomas 20191:0 (Partie)
56 Duraku,Emin 2009-5 Stoffel,Matthias 1966½ (Partie)
67 Goetz,Andreas,Dr. 1902-6 Angermaier,Georg 19090:1 (Partie)
78 Doan,Duc Trung 1735-7 Zeindlmeier,Thomas 19590:1 (Partie)
810 Vomberg,Daniel 1490-12 Friedsam,Gerhard,Dr. 18840:1 (Partie)
Ø 1901.1 Ø 1987.1