Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019/20

Mannschaftsbilanz SK Freilassing

Regionalliga Süd-OstDWZ1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Pkt%Brett
Ergebnis ØNAN5354
Brettpunkte811½16½2023283236½0/0NAN%
Mannschaftspunkte2224446799/1850%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 20.09.2020, 10:00 Uhr
2
SK Bruckmühl
-
SK Freilassing
3½:4½
11 Bergerhoff,Andreas 1995-1 Frank,Emanuel 22380:1 (Partie)
22 Wilhelm,Robert 2113-2 Durakovic,Alman 22980:1 (Partie)
34 Jaworek,Thomas 2019-3 Velickovic,Zoran 23091:0kl (Partie)
45 Stoffel,Matthias 1966-5 Besner,Bernhard 21431:0kl (Partie)
56 Angermaier,Georg 1909-6 Hamberger,Hermann 2056½ (Partie)
67 Zeindlmeier,Thomas 1959-7 Hinteregger,Arthur 2059½ (Partie)
78 Bartl,Bruno 1825-8 Donegani,Peter 2007½ (Partie)
812 Friedsam,Gerhard,Dr. 1884-9 Herrmann,Michael 21060:1 (Partie)
Ø 1958.8 Ø 2152
8.Runde am Sonntag, 13.09.2020, 10:00 Uhr
4
SK Freilassing
-
SC Gröbenzell II
4:4
11 Frank,Emanuel 2238-1 Winterholler,Christina 20551:0 (Partie)
25 Besner,Bernhard 2143-2 Maier,Alexander 23010:1 (Partie)
36 Hamberger,Hermann 2056-5 Schmidt,Anton 20280:1kl (Partie)
47 Hinteregger,Arthur 2059-6 Shahin,Walid 21111:0 (Partie)
58 Donegani,Peter 2007-7 Golder,Waldemar 20230:1 (Partie)
69 Herrmann,Michael 2106-8 Tunka,Philipp 20351:0 (Partie)
711 Prüll,Lukas 1951-9 Feierlein,Robert 2027½ (Partie)
814 Flatz,Helmut 1841-11 Schrader,Jan-Erik 2014½ (Partie)
Ø 2050.1 Ø 2074.3
7.Runde am Sonntag, 01.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Starnberg
-
SK Freilassing
3:5
13 Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr. 2147-1 Frank,Emanuel 22381:0 (Partie)
24 Gschwendtner,Klaus 2098-2 Durakovic,Alman 22981:0kl (Partie)
35 Litzka,Richard 2114-5 Besner,Bernhard 21430:1 (Partie)
46 Szalewa,Sven 2056-6 Hamberger,Hermann 2056½ (Partie)
57 Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 2035-7 Hinteregger,Arthur 20590:1 (Partie)
610 Wehr,Stephan 2050-8 Donegani,Peter 2007½ (Partie)
711 Tuchenhagen,Axel 2024-9 Herrmann,Michael 21060:1 (Partie)
813 Fuchs,Martin,Dr. 1972-10 Lomsadze,Irakly 20980:1 (Partie)
Ø 2062 Ø 2125.6
6.Runde am Sonntag, 09.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
3
SK Freilassing
-
FC Ergolding
3:5
11 Frank,Emanuel 2238-2 Mooser,Nicolas 2127½ (Partie)
23 Velickovic,Zoran 2309-3 Lichtmannecker,Daniel 20330:1 (Partie)
34 Burschowsky,Matthias 2224-4 Lohr,Maximilian 21261:0 (Partie)
45 Besner,Bernhard 2143-7 Kreilinger,Erich 1943½ (Partie)
56 Hamberger,Hermann 2056-8 Astner,Sebastian 18440:1 (Partie)
67 Hinteregger,Arthur 2059-9 Hammerl,Jonas 19211:0 (Partie)
79 Herrmann,Michael 2106-10 Simin,Vladimir 18380:1 (Partie)
810 Lomsadze,Irakly 2098-12 Denk,Tobias 18080:1 (Partie)
Ø 2154.1 Ø 1955
5.Runde am Sonntag, 19.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
4
TV Tegernsee
-
SK Freilassing
4½:3½
11 Manakov,Ilya 2304-5 Besner,Bernhard 2143½ (Partie)
23 Thiel,Fabian 2107-6 Hamberger,Hermann 2056½ (Partie)
34 Pölt,Christoph 2118-7 Hinteregger,Arthur 20591:0 (Partie)
46 Lettl,Gerhard 1979-8 Donegani,Peter 2007½ (Partie)
57 von Freymann,Franz 1881-9 Herrmann,Michael 21060:1 (Partie)
68 Schnegelberg,Christian 1854-11 Prüll,Lukas 19511:0 (Partie)
79 Danninger,Jannik 2017-13 Pronold,Herbert 19070:1 (Partie)
812 Manco,Michela 1694-16 Pöllner,Florian 17381:0 (Partie)
Ø 1994.3 Ø 1995.9
4.Runde am Sonntag, 08.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
SK Freilassing
-
SU Ebersberg-Grafing
5:3
13 Velickovic,Zoran 2309-1 Zenker,Ulrich 2138½ (Partie)
25 Besner,Bernhard 2143-5 Graf,Christian 2034½ (Partie)
36 Hamberger,Hermann 2056-6 Gil,Arthur 18710:1kl (Partie)
47 Hinteregger,Arthur 2059-7 Peter,Christian 2006½ (Partie)
58 Donegani,Peter 2007-8 Schweiger,Georg 19791:0 (Partie)
69 Herrmann,Michael 2106-10 Keil,Christoph 18341:0 (Partie)
710 Lomsadze,Irakly 2098-14 Grundhammer,Gerhard 18201:0 (Partie)
812 Mörwald,Magdalena 1872-18 Sedlmayr,David 1783½ (Partie)
Ø 2081.3 Ø 1933.1
3.Runde am Sonntag, 24.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
SK Ingolstadt
-
SK Freilassing
4½:3½
11 Michaelis,Martin 2284-1 Frank,Emanuel 22381:0kl (Partie)
22 Reilein,Christian 2155-5 Besner,Bernhard 21431:0 (Partie)
33 Schims,Mike 2015-6 Hamberger,Hermann 2056½ (Partie)
44 Muharemagic,Asim 1958-7 Hinteregger,Arthur 20591:0 (Partie)
55 Perinan Freire,Antonio Jesus 1945-8 Donegani,Peter 2007½ (Partie)
66 Duraku,Emin 2009-10 Lomsadze,Irakly 20980:1 (Partie)
77 Goetz,Andreas,Dr. 1902-11 Prüll,Lukas 19510:1 (Partie)
88 Doan,Duc Trung 1735-16 Pöllner,Florian 1738½ (Partie)
Ø 2000.4 Ø 2036.3
2.Runde am Sonntag, 10.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Freilassing
-
SV Ilmmünster
3½:4½
11 Frank,Emanuel 2238-2 Huber,Edwin 21810:1kl (Partie)
22 Durakovic,Alman 2298-3 Niedermeier,Thomas 21681:0 (Partie)
33 Velickovic,Zoran 2309-4 Seisenberger,Georg 2043½ (Partie)
45 Besner,Bernhard 2143-5 Knoblauch,Leonhard 20601:0 (Partie)
58 Donegani,Peter 2007-6 Kampert,Andreas 20320:1 (Partie)
69 Herrmann,Michael 2106-7 Schwertler,Philip 20421:0 (Partie)
711 Prüll,Lukas 1951-10 Höller,Armin 19780:1 (Partie)
814 Flatz,Helmut 1841-12 Andre,Jonas 18880:1 (Partie)
Ø 2111.6 Ø 2049
1.Runde am Sonntag, 20.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
SK Freilassing
-
SC Bayerwald/Regen
4½:3½
13 Velickovic,Zoran 2309-1 Spacek,Petr 23511:0 (Partie)
24 Burschowsky,Matthias 2224-2 Miesbauer,Jan 23550:1 (Partie)
35 Besner,Bernhard 2143-3 Hausner,Ivan 2333½ (Partie)
46 Hamberger,Hermann 2056-7 Müller,Michael 2042½ (Partie)
58 Donegani,Peter 2007-8 Palmi,Herbert 2001½ (Partie)
69 Herrmann,Michael 2106-9 Gschwendtner,Stanislav 1990½ (Partie)
710 Lomsadze,Irakly 2098-10 Heiduk,Christoph 18281:0 (Partie)
812 Mörwald,Magdalena 1872-13 Hamberger,Robert 1766½ (Partie)
Ø 2101.9 Ø 2083.3