Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019/20

Mannschaftsbilanz SV Ilmmünster

Regionalliga Süd-OstDWZ1
ERG
2
FLA
3
STA
4
SIN
5
GRÖ2
6
EBE
7
BRU
8
TEG
9
BAY
Pkt%Brett
2 Huber,Edwin2181½+0½01-13/6 50.0% 1.0
3 Niedermeier,Thomas2168001½100½3/8 37.5% 1.9
4 Seisenberger,Georg20430½01000½½2½/9 27.8% 2.8
5 Knoblauch,Leonhard206000½½111-4/7 57.1% 3.9
6 Kampert,Andreas20321101½0½4/7 57.1% 4.7
7 Schwertler,Philip20420001011½½4/9 44.4% 5.4
8 Reischl,Markus1979112/2 100.0% 6.0
9 Baier,Felix19130101/3 33.3% 6.3
10 Höller,Armin1978½110111½06/9 66.7% 7.0
11 Fröschle,Andreas1876000/2 0.0% 7.5
12 Andre,Jonas18881012/3 66.7% 7.7
14 Walter,Mario1831½½/1 50.0% 8.0
15 Crone,Stephan1824½½/1 50.0% 8.0
16 Peter,Herbert1781+
18 Porsche,Lars1646+
Ergebnis Ø2036244544
Brettpunkte2914½18½22½27½31½35½32½/6748.5%
Mannschaftspunkte022456891010/1855.6%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 20.09.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
SV Ilmmünster
-
SC Bayerwald/Regen
4:4
12 Huber,Edwin 2181-2 Miesbauer,Jan 23551:0 (Partie)
24 Seisenberger,Georg 2043-3 Hausner,Ivan 2333½ (Partie)
36 Kampert,Andreas 2032-7 Müller,Michael 2042½ (Partie)
47 Schwertler,Philip 2042-8 Palmi,Herbert 2001½ (Partie)
59 Baier,Felix 1913-9 Gschwendtner,Stanislav 19900:1 (Partie)
610 Höller,Armin 1978-10 Heiduk,Christoph 18280:1 (Partie)
712 Andre,Jonas 1888-12 Simacek,Vaclav 18171:0 (Partie)
815 Crone,Stephan 1824-15 Kronschnabl,Matthias 1746½ (Partie)
Ø 1987.6 Ø 2014
8.Runde am Sonntag, 13.09.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
TV Tegernsee
-
SV Ilmmünster
4:4
13 Thiel,Fabian 2107-2 Huber,Edwin 21811:0kl (Partie)
24 Pölt,Christoph 2118-3 Niedermeier,Thomas 2168½ (Partie)
35 Walter,Thomas 2074-4 Seisenberger,Georg 2043½ (Partie)
46 Lettl,Gerhard 1979-5 Knoblauch,Leonhard 20601:0kl (Partie)
57 von Freymann,Franz 1881-7 Schwertler,Philip 2042½ (Partie)
69 Danninger,Jannik 2017-10 Höller,Armin 1978½ (Partie)
713 Dietlmeier,Tobias 1797-16 Peter,Herbert 17810:1kl (Partie)
815 Stoib,Marinus 1760-18 Porsche,Lars 16460:1kl (Partie)
Ø 1966.6 Ø 1987.4
7.Runde am Sonntag, 01.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
SV Ilmmünster
-
SK Bruckmühl
5:3
12 Huber,Edwin 2181-1 Bergerhoff,Andreas 19951:0 (Partie)
23 Niedermeier,Thomas 2168-2 Wilhelm,Robert 21130:1 (Partie)
34 Seisenberger,Georg 2043-3 Kieffer,Joachim 20520:1 (Partie)
45 Knoblauch,Leonhard 2060-4 Jaworek,Thomas 20191:0 (Partie)
56 Kampert,Andreas 2032-5 Stoffel,Matthias 19660:1 (Partie)
67 Schwertler,Philip 2042-6 Angermaier,Georg 19091:0 (Partie)
78 Reischl,Markus 1979-7 Zeindlmeier,Thomas 19591:0 (Partie)
810 Höller,Armin 1978-8 Bartl,Bruno 18251:0 (Partie)
Ø 2060.4 Ø 1979.8
6.Runde am Sonntag, 09.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
SV Ilmmünster
4:4
11 Zenker,Ulrich 2138-2 Huber,Edwin 21811:0 (Partie)
22 Maksimovic,Marko 2162-3 Niedermeier,Thomas 21681:0 (Partie)
33 Guzsvany,Arpad 2145-4 Seisenberger,Georg 20431:0 (Partie)
45 Graf,Christian 2034-5 Knoblauch,Leonhard 20600:1 (Partie)
56 Gil,Arthur 1871-6 Kampert,Andreas 2032½ (Partie)
68 Schweiger,Georg 1979-7 Schwertler,Philip 20420:1 (Partie)
710 Keil,Christoph 1834-10 Höller,Armin 19780:1 (Partie)
819 Kasims,Stefans 1796-14 Walter,Mario 1831½ (Partie)
Ø 1994.9 Ø 2041.9
5.Runde am Sonntag, 19.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
SV Ilmmünster
-
SC Gröbenzell II
4:4
13 Niedermeier,Thomas 2168-1 Winterholler,Christina 20551:0 (Partie)
24 Seisenberger,Georg 2043-2 Maier,Alexander 23010:1 (Partie)
35 Knoblauch,Leonhard 2060-5 Schmidt,Anton 20281:0 (Partie)
47 Schwertler,Philip 2042-6 Shahin,Walid 21110:1 (Partie)
58 Reischl,Markus 1979-7 Golder,Waldemar 20231:0 (Partie)
610 Höller,Armin 1978-8 Tunka,Philipp 20351:0 (Partie)
711 Fröschle,Andreas 1876-9 Feierlein,Robert 20270:1 (Partie)
812 Andre,Jonas 1888-10 Nakamura,Lukas Mikio 19490:1 (Partie)
Ø 2004.3 Ø 2066.1
4.Runde am Sonntag, 08.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Ingolstadt
-
SV Ilmmünster
2½:5½
11 Michaelis,Martin 2284-2 Huber,Edwin 2181½ (Partie)
22 Reilein,Christian 2155-3 Niedermeier,Thomas 2168½ (Partie)
34 Muharemagic,Asim 1958-4 Seisenberger,Georg 20430:1 (Partie)
45 Perinan Freire,Antonio Jesus 1945-5 Knoblauch,Leonhard 2060½ (Partie)
56 Duraku,Emin 2009-6 Kampert,Andreas 20320:1 (Partie)
67 Goetz,Andreas,Dr. 1902-7 Schwertler,Philip 20420:1 (Partie)
78 Doan,Duc Trung 1735-9 Baier,Felix 19130:1 (Partie)
89 Andreoli,Christophe,Dr. 1794-10 Höller,Armin 19781:0 (Partie)
Ø 1972.8 Ø 2052.1
3.Runde am Sonntag, 24.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SV Ilmmünster
-
SC Starnberg
2½:5½
12 Huber,Edwin 2181-3 Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr. 21470:1 (Partie)
23 Niedermeier,Thomas 2168-4 Gschwendtner,Klaus 20981:0 (Partie)
34 Seisenberger,Georg 2043-5 Litzka,Richard 21140:1 (Partie)
45 Knoblauch,Leonhard 2060-6 Szalewa,Sven 2056½ (Partie)
56 Kampert,Andreas 2032-7 Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 20350:1 (Partie)
67 Schwertler,Philip 2042-9 Absmaier,Friedrich 20410:1 (Partie)
79 Baier,Felix 1913-10 Wehr,Stephan 20500:1 (Partie)
810 Höller,Armin 1978-11 Tuchenhagen,Axel 20241:0 (Partie)
Ø 2052.1 Ø 2070.6
2.Runde am Sonntag, 10.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Freilassing
-
SV Ilmmünster
3½:4½
11 Frank,Emanuel 2238-2 Huber,Edwin 21810:1kl (Partie)
22 Durakovic,Alman 2298-3 Niedermeier,Thomas 21681:0 (Partie)
33 Velickovic,Zoran 2309-4 Seisenberger,Georg 2043½ (Partie)
45 Besner,Bernhard 2143-5 Knoblauch,Leonhard 20601:0 (Partie)
58 Donegani,Peter 2007-6 Kampert,Andreas 20320:1 (Partie)
69 Herrmann,Michael 2106-7 Schwertler,Philip 20421:0 (Partie)
711 Prüll,Lukas 1951-10 Höller,Armin 19780:1 (Partie)
814 Flatz,Helmut 1841-12 Andre,Jonas 18880:1 (Partie)
Ø 2111.6 Ø 2049
1.Runde am Sonntag, 20.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SV Ilmmünster
-
FC Ergolding
2:6
12 Huber,Edwin 2181-1 Mooser,Stefan 2260½ (Partie)
23 Niedermeier,Thomas 2168-2 Mooser,Nicolas 21270:1 (Partie)
34 Seisenberger,Georg 2043-3 Lichtmannecker,Daniel 20330:1 (Partie)
45 Knoblauch,Leonhard 2060-4 Lohr,Maximilian 21260:1 (Partie)
56 Kampert,Andreas 2032-7 Kreilinger,Erich 19431:0 (Partie)
67 Schwertler,Philip 2042-8 Astner,Sebastian 18440:1 (Partie)
710 Höller,Armin 1978-9 Hammerl,Jonas 1921½ (Partie)
811 Fröschle,Andreas 1876-12 Denk,Tobias 18080:1 (Partie)
Ø 2047.5 Ø 2007.8