Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019/20

Mannschaftsbilanz SK Ingolstadt

Regionalliga Süd-OstDWZ1
BRU
2
BAY
3
FLA
4
ILM
5
EBE
6
TEG
7
ERG
8
STA
9
GRÖ2
Pkt%Brett
1 Michaelis,Martin2284½+½10114/6 66.7% 1.0
2 Reilein,Christian2155½1½½½0-3/6 50.0% 1.7
3 Schims,Mike201500½½0½½½2½/8 31.3% 2.5
4 Muharemagic,Asim1958001001002/8 25.0% 3.5
5 Perinan Freire,Antonio Jesus194510½½0½½½03½/9 38.9% 4.3
6 Duraku,Emin2009½100½02/6 33.3% 5.2
7 Goetz,Andreas,Dr.19020½0010-1½/6 25.0% 6.3
8 Doan,Duc Trung17350½½010½-02½/8 31.3% 6.9
9 Andreoli,Christophe,Dr.1794½10½½02½/6 41.7% 7.3
10 Vomberg,Daniel14900½½1/3 33.3% 7.7
14 Brunninger,Reinhold16281-1/1 100.0% 8.0
Ergebnis Ø1942.32322
Brettpunkte251216½18½2224½26½25½/6738.1%
Mannschaftspunkte0022444444/1822.2%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 20.09.2020, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Gröbenzell II
-
SK Ingolstadt
6:2
11 Winterholler,Christina 2055-1 Michaelis,Martin 22840:1 (Partie)
22 Maier,Alexander 2301-2 Reilein,Christian 21551:0kl (Partie)
35 Schmidt,Anton 2028-3 Schims,Mike 2015½ (Partie)
46 Shahin,Walid 2111-4 Muharemagic,Asim 19581:0 (Partie)
57 Golder,Waldemar 2023-5 Perinan Freire,Antonio Jesus 19451:0 (Partie)
68 Tunka,Philipp 2035-8 Doan,Duc Trung 17351:0 (Partie)
79 Feierlein,Robert 2027-9 Andreoli,Christophe,Dr. 17941:0 (Partie)
811 Schrader,Jan-Erik 2014-10 Vomberg,Daniel 1490½ (Partie)
Ø 2074.3 Ø 1922
8.Runde am Sonntag, 13.09.2020, 10:00 Uhr
3
SK Ingolstadt
-
SC Starnberg
2½:5½
11 Michaelis,Martin 2284-3 Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr. 21471:0 (Partie)
23 Schims,Mike 2015-6 Szalewa,Sven 2056½ (Partie)
34 Muharemagic,Asim 1958-9 Absmaier,Friedrich 20410:1 (Partie)
45 Perinan Freire,Antonio Jesus 1945-10 Wehr,Stephan 2050½ (Partie)
57 Goetz,Andreas,Dr. 1902-11 Tuchenhagen,Axel 20240:1kl (Partie)
68 Doan,Duc Trung 1735-13 Fuchs,Martin,Dr. 19720:1kl (Partie)
79 Andreoli,Christophe,Dr. 1794-14 Gödel,Robert 1993½ (Partie)
814 Brunninger,Reinhold 1628-17 Rulik,Oliver 18670:1kl (Partie)
Ø 1907.6 Ø 2018.8
7.Runde am Sonntag, 01.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
4
FC Ergolding
-
SK Ingolstadt
4½:3½
11 Mooser,Stefan 2260-2 Reilein,Christian 21551:0 (Partie)
22 Mooser,Nicolas 2127-3 Schims,Mike 2015½ (Partie)
33 Lichtmannecker,Daniel 2033-5 Perinan Freire,Antonio Jesus 1945½ (Partie)
44 Lohr,Maximilian 2126-6 Duraku,Emin 20091:0 (Partie)
56 Mock,Markus,Prof. 1951-8 Doan,Duc Trung 1735½ (Partie)
67 Kreilinger,Erich 1943-9 Andreoli,Christophe,Dr. 1794½ (Partie)
78 Astner,Sebastian 1844-10 Vomberg,Daniel 1490½ (Partie)
89 Hammerl,Jonas 1921-14 Brunninger,Reinhold 16280:1 (Partie)
Ø 2025.6 Ø 1846.4
6.Runde am Sonntag, 09.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
2
SK Ingolstadt
-
TV Tegernsee
2:6
11 Michaelis,Martin 2284-1 Manakov,Ilya 23040:1 (Partie)
22 Reilein,Christian 2155-4 Pölt,Christoph 2118½ (Partie)
33 Schims,Mike 2015-5 Walter,Thomas 20740:1 (Partie)
44 Muharemagic,Asim 1958-6 Lettl,Gerhard 19791:0 (Partie)
55 Perinan Freire,Antonio Jesus 1945-7 von Freymann,Franz 1881½ (Partie)
67 Goetz,Andreas,Dr. 1902-9 Danninger,Jannik 20170:1 (Partie)
78 Doan,Duc Trung 1735-10 Thome,Volker,Dr. 19280:1 (Partie)
89 Andreoli,Christophe,Dr. 1794-13 Dietlmeier,Tobias 17970:1 (Partie)
Ø 1973.5 Ø 2012.3
5.Runde am Sonntag, 19.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
5
SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
SK Ingolstadt
3½:4½
11 Zenker,Ulrich 2138-1 Michaelis,Martin 22840:1 (Partie)
25 Graf,Christian 2034-2 Reilein,Christian 2155½ (Partie)
36 Gil,Arthur 1871-3 Schims,Mike 2015½ (Partie)
47 Peter,Christian 2006-4 Muharemagic,Asim 19581:0 (Partie)
59 Kislinger,Georg 1969-5 Perinan Freire,Antonio Jesus 19451:0 (Partie)
610 Keil,Christoph 1834-6 Duraku,Emin 2009½ (Partie)
714 Grundhammer,Gerhard 1820-7 Goetz,Andreas,Dr. 19020:1 (Partie)
818 Sedlmayr,David 1783-8 Doan,Duc Trung 17350:1 (Partie)
Ø 1931.9 Ø 2000.4
4.Runde am Sonntag, 08.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Ingolstadt
-
SV Ilmmünster
2½:5½
11 Michaelis,Martin 2284-2 Huber,Edwin 2181½ (Partie)
22 Reilein,Christian 2155-3 Niedermeier,Thomas 2168½ (Partie)
34 Muharemagic,Asim 1958-4 Seisenberger,Georg 20430:1 (Partie)
45 Perinan Freire,Antonio Jesus 1945-5 Knoblauch,Leonhard 2060½ (Partie)
56 Duraku,Emin 2009-6 Kampert,Andreas 20320:1 (Partie)
67 Goetz,Andreas,Dr. 1902-7 Schwertler,Philip 20420:1 (Partie)
78 Doan,Duc Trung 1735-9 Baier,Felix 19130:1 (Partie)
89 Andreoli,Christophe,Dr. 1794-10 Höller,Armin 19781:0 (Partie)
Ø 1972.8 Ø 2052.1
3.Runde am Sonntag, 24.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
SK Ingolstadt
-
SK Freilassing
4½:3½
11 Michaelis,Martin 2284-1 Frank,Emanuel 22381:0kl (Partie)
22 Reilein,Christian 2155-5 Besner,Bernhard 21431:0 (Partie)
33 Schims,Mike 2015-6 Hamberger,Hermann 2056½ (Partie)
44 Muharemagic,Asim 1958-7 Hinteregger,Arthur 20591:0 (Partie)
55 Perinan Freire,Antonio Jesus 1945-8 Donegani,Peter 2007½ (Partie)
66 Duraku,Emin 2009-10 Lomsadze,Irakly 20980:1 (Partie)
77 Goetz,Andreas,Dr. 1902-11 Prüll,Lukas 19510:1 (Partie)
88 Doan,Duc Trung 1735-16 Pöllner,Florian 1738½ (Partie)
Ø 2000.4 Ø 2036.3
2.Runde am Sonntag, 10.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Bayerwald/Regen
-
SK Ingolstadt
5:3
11 Spacek,Petr 2351-1 Michaelis,Martin 2284½ (Partie)
22 Miesbauer,Jan 2355-3 Schims,Mike 20151:0 (Partie)
33 Hausner,Ivan 2333-4 Muharemagic,Asim 19581:0 (Partie)
46 Zepke,Armin 2019-5 Perinan Freire,Antonio Jesus 19451:0 (Partie)
57 Müller,Michael 2042-6 Duraku,Emin 20090:1 (Partie)
69 Gschwendtner,Stanislav 1990-7 Goetz,Andreas,Dr. 1902½ (Partie)
710 Heiduk,Christoph 1828-8 Doan,Duc Trung 1735½ (Partie)
812 Simacek,Vaclav 1817-9 Andreoli,Christophe,Dr. 1794½ (Partie)
Ø 2091.9 Ø 1955.3
1.Runde am Sonntag, 20.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
SK Ingolstadt
-
SK Bruckmühl
2:6
12 Reilein,Christian 2155-1 Bergerhoff,Andreas 1995½ (Partie)
23 Schims,Mike 2015-2 Wilhelm,Robert 21130:1 (Partie)
34 Muharemagic,Asim 1958-3 Kieffer,Joachim 20520:1 (Partie)
45 Perinan Freire,Antonio Jesus 1945-4 Jaworek,Thomas 20191:0 (Partie)
56 Duraku,Emin 2009-5 Stoffel,Matthias 1966½ (Partie)
67 Goetz,Andreas,Dr. 1902-6 Angermaier,Georg 19090:1 (Partie)
78 Doan,Duc Trung 1735-7 Zeindlmeier,Thomas 19590:1 (Partie)
810 Vomberg,Daniel 1490-12 Friedsam,Gerhard,Dr. 18840:1 (Partie)
Ø 1901.1 Ø 1987.1