Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019/20

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Bayerwald/Regen

Regionalliga Süd-OstDWZ1
FLA
2
SIN
3
EBE
4
TEG
5
ERG
6
STA
7
GRÖ2
8
BRU
9
ILM
Pkt%Brett
1 Spacek,Petr23510½11½14/6 66.7% 1.0
2 Miesbauer,Jan2355111½½½04½/7 64.3% 1.7
3 Hausner,Ivan2333½111½1½5½/7 78.6% 2.7
4 Petran,Peter,Dr.2255112/2 100.0% 3.5
5 Kreuzer,Klaus2032½0½/2 25.0% 4.5
6 Zepke,Armin201911½02½/4 62.5% 3.5
7 Müller,Michael2042½0½100½½3/8 37.5% 4.5
8 Palmi,Herbert2001½½½½0½2½/6 41.7% 5.7
9 Gschwendtner,Stanislav1990½½0½½½½14/8 50.0% 6.3
10 Heiduk,Christoph18280½00112½/6 41.7% 6.8
11 Dick,Andreas185600/1 0.0% 6.0
12 Simacek,Vaclav1817½000½/4 12.5% 7.5
13 Hamberger,Robert1766½½1/2 50.0% 8.0
15 Kronschnabl,Matthias1746½½/1 50.0% 8.0
Ergebnis Ø2081.355584
Brettpunkte13½18½2225½29374133/6451.6%
Mannschaftspunkte0246666899/1850%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 20.09.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
SV Ilmmünster
-
SC Bayerwald/Regen
4:4
12 Huber,Edwin 2181-2 Miesbauer,Jan 23551:0 (Partie)
24 Seisenberger,Georg 2043-3 Hausner,Ivan 2333½ (Partie)
36 Kampert,Andreas 2032-7 Müller,Michael 2042½ (Partie)
47 Schwertler,Philip 2042-8 Palmi,Herbert 2001½ (Partie)
59 Baier,Felix 1913-9 Gschwendtner,Stanislav 19900:1 (Partie)
610 Höller,Armin 1978-10 Heiduk,Christoph 18280:1 (Partie)
712 Andre,Jonas 1888-12 Simacek,Vaclav 18171:0 (Partie)
815 Crone,Stephan 1824-15 Kronschnabl,Matthias 1746½ (Partie)
Ø 1987.6 Ø 2014
8.Runde am Sonntag, 13.09.2020, 10:00 Uhr
5
SC Bayerwald/Regen
-
SK Bruckmühl
8:0 kl
Ø NAN Ø NAN
7.Runde am Sonntag, 01.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Gröbenzell II
-
SC Bayerwald/Regen
4½:3½
11 Winterholler,Christina 2055-1 Spacek,Petr 23510:1 (Partie)
22 Maier,Alexander 2301-6 Zepke,Armin 20191:0 (Partie)
35 Schmidt,Anton 2028-7 Müller,Michael 2042½ (Partie)
46 Shahin,Walid 2111-9 Gschwendtner,Stanislav 1990½ (Partie)
57 Golder,Waldemar 2023-10 Heiduk,Christoph 18280:1 (Partie)
68 Tunka,Philipp 2035-11 Dick,Andreas 18561:0 (Partie)
710 Nakamura,Lukas Mikio 1949-12 Simacek,Vaclav 18171:0 (Partie)
812 Czöppan,Thomas 1991-13 Hamberger,Robert 1766½ (Partie)
Ø 2061.6 Ø 1958.6
6.Runde am Sonntag, 09.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
4
SC Bayerwald/Regen
-
SC Starnberg
3½:4½
11 Spacek,Petr 2351-3 Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr. 2147½ (Partie)
22 Miesbauer,Jan 2355-4 Gschwendtner,Klaus 2098½ (Partie)
33 Hausner,Ivan 2333-6 Szalewa,Sven 20561:0 (Partie)
44 Petran,Peter,Dr. 2255-7 Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 20351:0 (Partie)
55 Kreuzer,Klaus 2032-9 Absmaier,Friedrich 20410:1 (Partie)
67 Müller,Michael 2042-10 Wehr,Stephan 20500:1 (Partie)
78 Palmi,Herbert 2001-11 Tuchenhagen,Axel 20240:1 (Partie)
89 Gschwendtner,Stanislav 1990-15 Flemming,Achim 2001½ (Partie)
Ø 2169.9 Ø 2056.5
5.Runde am Sonntag, 19.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
3
FC Ergolding
-
SC Bayerwald/Regen
4½:3½
11 Mooser,Stefan 2260-1 Spacek,Petr 23510:1 (Partie)
22 Mooser,Nicolas 2127-2 Miesbauer,Jan 2355½ (Partie)
33 Lichtmannecker,Daniel 2033-3 Hausner,Ivan 2333½ (Partie)
44 Lohr,Maximilian 2126-6 Zepke,Armin 2019½ (Partie)
56 Mock,Markus,Prof. 1951-7 Müller,Michael 20421:0 (Partie)
67 Kreilinger,Erich 1943-8 Palmi,Herbert 2001½ (Partie)
78 Astner,Sebastian 1844-9 Gschwendtner,Stanislav 1990½ (Partie)
89 Hammerl,Jonas 1921-10 Heiduk,Christoph 18281:0 (Partie)
Ø 2025.6 Ø 2114.9
4.Runde am Sonntag, 08.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Bayerwald/Regen
-
TV Tegernsee
5:3
12 Miesbauer,Jan 2355-1 Manakov,Ilya 2304½ (Partie)
23 Hausner,Ivan 2333-3 Thiel,Fabian 21071:0 (Partie)
34 Petran,Peter,Dr. 2255-5 Walter,Thomas 20741:0 (Partie)
45 Kreuzer,Klaus 2032-6 Lettl,Gerhard 1979½ (Partie)
57 Müller,Michael 2042-7 von Freymann,Franz 18811:0 (Partie)
68 Palmi,Herbert 2001-9 Danninger,Jannik 2017½ (Partie)
79 Gschwendtner,Stanislav 1990-13 Dietlmeier,Tobias 1797½ (Partie)
810 Heiduk,Christoph 1828-15 Stoib,Marinus 17600:1 (Partie)
Ø 2104.5 Ø 1989.9
3.Runde am Sonntag, 24.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
SC Bayerwald/Regen
3:5
11 Zenker,Ulrich 2138-1 Spacek,Petr 23510:1 (Partie)
22 Maksimovic,Marko 2162-2 Miesbauer,Jan 23550:1 (Partie)
35 Graf,Christian 2034-3 Hausner,Ivan 23330:1 (Partie)
46 Gil,Arthur 1871-6 Zepke,Armin 20190:1 (Partie)
57 Peter,Christian 2006-7 Müller,Michael 2042½ (Partie)
68 Schweiger,Georg 1979-8 Palmi,Herbert 2001½ (Partie)
710 Keil,Christoph 1834-9 Gschwendtner,Stanislav 19901:0 (Partie)
819 Kasims,Stefans 1796-12 Simacek,Vaclav 18171:0 (Partie)
Ø 1977.5 Ø 2113.5
2.Runde am Sonntag, 10.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Bayerwald/Regen
-
SK Ingolstadt
5:3
11 Spacek,Petr 2351-1 Michaelis,Martin 2284½ (Partie)
22 Miesbauer,Jan 2355-3 Schims,Mike 20151:0 (Partie)
33 Hausner,Ivan 2333-4 Muharemagic,Asim 19581:0 (Partie)
46 Zepke,Armin 2019-5 Perinan Freire,Antonio Jesus 19451:0 (Partie)
57 Müller,Michael 2042-6 Duraku,Emin 20090:1 (Partie)
69 Gschwendtner,Stanislav 1990-7 Goetz,Andreas,Dr. 1902½ (Partie)
710 Heiduk,Christoph 1828-8 Doan,Duc Trung 1735½ (Partie)
812 Simacek,Vaclav 1817-9 Andreoli,Christophe,Dr. 1794½ (Partie)
Ø 2091.9 Ø 1955.3
1.Runde am Sonntag, 20.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
SK Freilassing
-
SC Bayerwald/Regen
4½:3½
13 Velickovic,Zoran 2309-1 Spacek,Petr 23511:0 (Partie)
24 Burschowsky,Matthias 2224-2 Miesbauer,Jan 23550:1 (Partie)
35 Besner,Bernhard 2143-3 Hausner,Ivan 2333½ (Partie)
46 Hamberger,Hermann 2056-7 Müller,Michael 2042½ (Partie)
58 Donegani,Peter 2007-8 Palmi,Herbert 2001½ (Partie)
69 Herrmann,Michael 2106-9 Gschwendtner,Stanislav 1990½ (Partie)
710 Lomsadze,Irakly 2098-10 Heiduk,Christoph 18281:0 (Partie)
812 Mörwald,Magdalena 1872-13 Hamberger,Robert 1766½ (Partie)
Ø 2101.9 Ø 2083.3