Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019/20

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Gröbenzell II

Regionalliga Süd-OstDWZ1
EBE
2
TEG
3
ERG
4
STA
5
ILM
6
BRU
7
BAY
8
FLA
9
SIN
Pkt%Brett
1 Winterholler,Christina205500½010001½/8 18.8% 1.0
2 Maier,Alexander2301½1½1111+6/7 85.7% 2.0
5 Schmidt,Anton20281½½00½½+½3½/8 43.8% 2.8
6 Shahin,Walid2111½10½013/6 50.0% 3.7
7 Golder,Waldemar2023110010115/8 62.5% 4.6
8 Tunka,Philipp20351½½01014/7 57.1% 5.3
9 Feierlein,Robert202701011½14½/7 64.3% 6.0
10 Nakamura,Lukas Mikio1949½0101013½/7 50.0% 6.6
11 Schrader,Jan-Erik2014½1½½2½/4 62.5% 7.8
12 Czöppan,Thomas1991½½1½2½/4 62.5% 7.3
14 Stocker,Rupert19981113/3 100.0% 7.7
15 Ingerl,Florian2006½½/1 50.0% 8.0
Ergebnis Ø2053.1553446
Brettpunkte14½17½21½2731½35½41½39½/7056.4%
Mannschaftspunkte24667911121414/1877.8%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 20.09.2020, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Gröbenzell II
-
SK Ingolstadt
6:2
11 Winterholler,Christina 2055-1 Michaelis,Martin 22840:1 (Partie)
22 Maier,Alexander 2301-2 Reilein,Christian 21551:0kl (Partie)
35 Schmidt,Anton 2028-3 Schims,Mike 2015½ (Partie)
46 Shahin,Walid 2111-4 Muharemagic,Asim 19581:0 (Partie)
57 Golder,Waldemar 2023-5 Perinan Freire,Antonio Jesus 19451:0 (Partie)
68 Tunka,Philipp 2035-8 Doan,Duc Trung 17351:0 (Partie)
79 Feierlein,Robert 2027-9 Andreoli,Christophe,Dr. 17941:0 (Partie)
811 Schrader,Jan-Erik 2014-10 Vomberg,Daniel 1490½ (Partie)
Ø 2074.3 Ø 1922
8.Runde am Sonntag, 13.09.2020, 10:00 Uhr
4
SK Freilassing
-
SC Gröbenzell II
4:4
11 Frank,Emanuel 2238-1 Winterholler,Christina 20551:0 (Partie)
25 Besner,Bernhard 2143-2 Maier,Alexander 23010:1 (Partie)
36 Hamberger,Hermann 2056-5 Schmidt,Anton 20280:1kl (Partie)
47 Hinteregger,Arthur 2059-6 Shahin,Walid 21111:0 (Partie)
58 Donegani,Peter 2007-7 Golder,Waldemar 20230:1 (Partie)
69 Herrmann,Michael 2106-8 Tunka,Philipp 20351:0 (Partie)
711 Prüll,Lukas 1951-9 Feierlein,Robert 2027½ (Partie)
814 Flatz,Helmut 1841-11 Schrader,Jan-Erik 2014½ (Partie)
Ø 2050.1 Ø 2074.3
7.Runde am Sonntag, 01.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Gröbenzell II
-
SC Bayerwald/Regen
4½:3½
11 Winterholler,Christina 2055-1 Spacek,Petr 23510:1 (Partie)
22 Maier,Alexander 2301-6 Zepke,Armin 20191:0 (Partie)
35 Schmidt,Anton 2028-7 Müller,Michael 2042½ (Partie)
46 Shahin,Walid 2111-9 Gschwendtner,Stanislav 1990½ (Partie)
57 Golder,Waldemar 2023-10 Heiduk,Christoph 18280:1 (Partie)
68 Tunka,Philipp 2035-11 Dick,Andreas 18561:0 (Partie)
710 Nakamura,Lukas Mikio 1949-12 Simacek,Vaclav 18171:0 (Partie)
812 Czöppan,Thomas 1991-13 Hamberger,Robert 1766½ (Partie)
Ø 2061.6 Ø 1958.6
6.Runde am Sonntag, 09.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
5
SK Bruckmühl
-
SC Gröbenzell II
2½:5½
11 Bergerhoff,Andreas 1995-1 Winterholler,Christina 20550:1 (Partie)
22 Wilhelm,Robert 2113-2 Maier,Alexander 23010:1 (Partie)
33 Kieffer,Joachim 2052-5 Schmidt,Anton 2028½ (Partie)
44 Jaworek,Thomas 2019-6 Shahin,Walid 21111:0 (Partie)
55 Stoffel,Matthias 1966-7 Golder,Waldemar 20230:1 (Partie)
66 Angermaier,Georg 1909-9 Feierlein,Robert 20270:1 (Partie)
77 Zeindlmeier,Thomas 1959-10 Nakamura,Lukas Mikio 19491:0 (Partie)
88 Bartl,Bruno 1825-11 Schrader,Jan-Erik 20140:1 (Partie)
Ø 1979.8 Ø 2063.5
5.Runde am Sonntag, 19.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
SV Ilmmünster
-
SC Gröbenzell II
4:4
13 Niedermeier,Thomas 2168-1 Winterholler,Christina 20551:0 (Partie)
24 Seisenberger,Georg 2043-2 Maier,Alexander 23010:1 (Partie)
35 Knoblauch,Leonhard 2060-5 Schmidt,Anton 20281:0 (Partie)
47 Schwertler,Philip 2042-6 Shahin,Walid 21110:1 (Partie)
58 Reischl,Markus 1979-7 Golder,Waldemar 20231:0 (Partie)
610 Höller,Armin 1978-8 Tunka,Philipp 20351:0 (Partie)
711 Fröschle,Andreas 1876-9 Feierlein,Robert 20270:1 (Partie)
812 Andre,Jonas 1888-10 Nakamura,Lukas Mikio 19490:1 (Partie)
Ø 2004.3 Ø 2066.1
4.Runde am Sonntag, 08.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
SC Gröbenzell II
-
SC Starnberg
3:5
11 Winterholler,Christina 2055-4 Gschwendtner,Klaus 2098½ (Partie)
22 Maier,Alexander 2301-5 Litzka,Richard 2114½ (Partie)
35 Schmidt,Anton 2028-6 Szalewa,Sven 20560:1 (Partie)
47 Golder,Waldemar 2023-7 Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 20350:1 (Partie)
58 Tunka,Philipp 2035-9 Absmaier,Friedrich 2041½ (Partie)
610 Nakamura,Lukas Mikio 1949-10 Wehr,Stephan 20500:1 (Partie)
711 Schrader,Jan-Erik 2014-11 Tuchenhagen,Axel 2024½ (Partie)
814 Stocker,Rupert 1998-13 Fuchs,Martin,Dr. 19721:0 (Partie)
Ø 2050.4 Ø 2048.8
3.Runde am Sonntag, 24.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
FC Ergolding
-
SC Gröbenzell II
3:5
11 Mooser,Stefan 2260-5 Schmidt,Anton 2028½ (Partie)
22 Mooser,Nicolas 2127-6 Shahin,Walid 2111½ (Partie)
33 Lichtmannecker,Daniel 2033-8 Tunka,Philipp 2035½ (Partie)
44 Lohr,Maximilian 2126-9 Feierlein,Robert 20271:0 (Partie)
56 Mock,Markus,Prof. 1951-10 Nakamura,Lukas Mikio 19490:1 (Partie)
67 Kreilinger,Erich 1943-12 Czöppan,Thomas 19910:1 (Partie)
78 Astner,Sebastian 1844-14 Stocker,Rupert 19980:1 (Partie)
89 Hammerl,Jonas 1921-15 Ingerl,Florian 2006½ (Partie)
Ø 2025.6 Ø 2018.1
2.Runde am Sonntag, 10.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
SC Gröbenzell II
-
TV Tegernsee
5:3
11 Winterholler,Christina 2055-1 Manakov,Ilya 23040:1 (Partie)
22 Maier,Alexander 2301-3 Thiel,Fabian 21071:0 (Partie)
35 Schmidt,Anton 2028-4 Pölt,Christoph 2118½ (Partie)
47 Golder,Waldemar 2023-5 Walter,Thomas 20741:0 (Partie)
59 Feierlein,Robert 2027-6 Lettl,Gerhard 19791:0 (Partie)
610 Nakamura,Lukas Mikio 1949-7 von Freymann,Franz 18810:1 (Partie)
712 Czöppan,Thomas 1991-8 Schnegelberg,Christian 1854½ (Partie)
814 Stocker,Rupert 1998-13 Dietlmeier,Tobias 17971:0 (Partie)
Ø 2046.5 Ø 2014.3
1.Runde am Sonntag, 20.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
SC Gröbenzell II
3½:4½
11 Zenker,Ulrich 2138-1 Winterholler,Christina 20551:0 (Partie)
25 Graf,Christian 2034-2 Maier,Alexander 2301½ (Partie)
36 Gil,Arthur 1871-5 Schmidt,Anton 20280:1 (Partie)
47 Peter,Christian 2006-7 Golder,Waldemar 20230:1 (Partie)
58 Schweiger,Georg 1979-8 Tunka,Philipp 20350:1 (Partie)
610 Keil,Christoph 1834-9 Feierlein,Robert 20271:0 (Partie)
711 Einzinger,Johannes 1886-10 Nakamura,Lukas Mikio 1949½ (Partie)
819 Kasims,Stefans 1796-12 Czöppan,Thomas 1991½ (Partie)
Ø 1943 Ø 2051.1