Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018/19

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Hohenpeißenberg

KreisklasseDWZ1
TEG2
2
EIP
3
GRI
4
GIL
5
GER3
6
GRÄ2
7
PEG
8
GAR
9
FFB2
Pkt%Brett
1 Blum,Andreas1899+½10+½02/5 40.0% 1.0
2 Krinninger,Hermann18130111+0½03½/7 50.0% 1.7
3 Grund,Werner1756½1½½13½/5 70.0% 2.6
4 Bothe,Gernot1660½00½½00012½/9 27.8% 3.2
5 Weiß,Christian1662½½/1 50.0% 5.0
6 Zerle,Peter160000101½½003/9 33.3% 4.3
7 Kögl,Josef1605½00½/3 16.7% 4.7
9 Jais,Richard13860½0½1/4 25.0% 5.3
10 Shub-Oseledchik,Jakob1429000½101½/6 25.0% 6.0
11 Shub,Leonid1303½½00001/6 16.7% 6.5
12 Shub-Oseledchik,Joseph1306000½0011½/7 21.4% 7.3
13 Meißner,Wolfgang1273½½½1½104/7 57.1% 8.0
Ergebnis Ø1547.44522
Brettpunkte5911½16½202225½27½24½/6935.5%
Mannschaftspunkte0011444444/2714.8%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 07.04.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
6:2
13 Klein,Josef Michael 1902-2 Krinninger,Hermann 18131:0
24 Probst,Andreas 1876-4 Bothe,Gernot 16600:1
35 Waller,Stefan 1834-6 Zerle,Peter 16001:0
46 Hashagen,Tim 1887-7 Kögl,Josef 16051:0
59 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1871-10 Shub-Oseledchik,Jakob 14291:0
611 Kozlowski,Heinz 1748-11 Shub,Leonid 13031:0
716 Hirn,Thomas 1672-12 Shub-Oseledchik,Joseph 13060:1
818 Kreutner,Peter 1447-13 Meißner,Wolfgang 12731:0
Ø 1779.6 Ø 1498.6
8.Runde am Sonntag, 24.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SK Garmisch-Partenk.
3½:4½
12 Krinninger,Hermann 1813-1 Buchner,Franz 1909½
23 Grund,Werner 1756-2 Zidan,Anwar 18011:0
34 Bothe,Gernot 1660-4 Hoffmann,Thomas 18600:1
46 Zerle,Peter 1600-8 Fischer,Thomas 16260:1
57 Kögl,Josef 1605-9 Maruhn,Florian 15870:1
610 Shub-Oseledchik,Jakob 1429-11 Kahoun,Karl-Heinz 15381:0
712 Shub-Oseledchik,Joseph 1306-12 Witting,Andreas 16080:1
813 Meißner,Wolfgang 1273-16 Hiederer,Christian 13161:0
Ø 1555.3 Ø 1655.6
7.Runde am Sonntag, 24.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
SG Penzberg/Großweil
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
6:2
12 Jocher,Georg 2026-1 Blum,Andreas 18991:0
24 Pinchuk,Boris 2031-2 Krinninger,Hermann 18131:0
39 Schmidt,Thomas 1731-3 Grund,Werner 1756½
410 Langer,Peter 1789-4 Bothe,Gernot 16601:0
511 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1690-5 Weiß,Christian 1662½
613 Kennerknecht,Anton 1661-6 Zerle,Peter 1600½
714 Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1608-10 Shub-Oseledchik,Jakob 1429½
817 Joldic,Sifet 1581-12 Shub-Oseledchik,Joseph 13061:0
Ø 1764.6 Ø 1640.6
6.Runde am Sonntag, 03.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SK Gräfelfing II
3½:4½
11 Blum,Andreas 1899-1 Uhlmann,Helge 2042½
22 Krinninger,Hermann 1813-5 Jordan,Tobias 19201:0kl
33 Grund,Werner 1756-9 Zametzer,Philipp 1820½
44 Bothe,Gernot 1660-11 Klapper,Jürgen 18430:1
56 Zerle,Peter 1600-18 Hofmann,Anselm 1440½
69 Jais,Richard 1386-19 Edelmann,Oliver 1765½
711 Shub,Leonid 1303-20 Sommer,Walter 16020:1
812 Shub-Oseledchik,Joseph 1306-23 Kühn,Marvin 1415½
Ø 1590.4 Ø 1730.9
5.Runde am Sonntag, 20.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SK Germering III
5:3
11 Blum,Andreas 1899-2 Keßler,Horst 17821:0kl
22 Krinninger,Hermann 1813-3 Fiedler,Ludwig 17351:0
33 Grund,Werner 1756-4 Yang,David 16901:0
44 Bothe,Gernot 1660-7 Ruf,Andreas 1707½
56 Zerle,Peter 1600-8 Kampe,Klaus 16831:0
610 Shub-Oseledchik,Jakob 1429-10 Reisch,Eduard 15180:1
712 Shub-Oseledchik,Joseph 1306-12 Holzner,Peter 14880:1
813 Meißner,Wolfgang 1273-19 Klein,Egon 1344½
Ø 1592 Ø 1618.4
4.Runde am Sonntag, 16.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
5
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
5½:2½
12 Sartori,Simone 1925-1 Blum,Andreas 18991:0
23 Homma,Frank 1709-2 Krinninger,Hermann 18130:1
34 Becker,Dominik 1753-4 Bothe,Gernot 1660½
45 Hajduk,Michael 1703-6 Zerle,Peter 16001:0
56 Krantic,Fahrudin 1785-9 Jais,Richard 13861:0
67 Reingruber,Josef 1694-11 Shub,Leonid 13031:0
78 Mridha,Fahim 1450-12 Shub-Oseledchik,Joseph 13061:0
814 Eder,Rudolf 1530-13 Meißner,Wolfgang 12730:1
Ø 1693.6 Ø 1530
3.Runde am Sonntag, 25.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
TuS Geretsried
4:4
11 Blum,Andreas 1899-3 Stöver,Leon 18451:0
22 Krinninger,Hermann 1813-4 Koch,Valentin 18091:0
34 Bothe,Gernot 1660-5 Klinger,Severin 18520:1
46 Zerle,Peter 1600-7 Martin,Richard 16671:0
59 Jais,Richard 1386-8 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1647½
610 Shub-Oseledchik,Jakob 1429-9 Reitinger,Erich 16440:1
711 Shub,Leonid 1303-13 Reichenauer,Otto 15640:1
813 Meißner,Wolfgang 1273-14 Feigelbinder,Reinhart 1405½
Ø 1545.4 Ø 1679.1
2.Runde am Sonntag, 11.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
4
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
5½:2½
11 Dubova,Naim 1937-1 Blum,Andreas 1899½
23 Alefs,Jochen,Dr. 1902-3 Grund,Werner 1756½
35 Schmitz,Gerhard 1796-4 Bothe,Gernot 16601:0
47 Wendt,Jens 1695-6 Zerle,Peter 16001:0
58 Hußl,Helmut 1651-7 Kögl,Josef 1605½
69 Lobe,Hartwig 1663-11 Shub,Leonid 1303½
710 Nawratil,Georg 1767-12 Shub-Oseledchik,Joseph 13061:0
819 Alefs,Heinz 1495-13 Meißner,Wolfgang 1273½
Ø 1738.3 Ø 1550.3
1.Runde am Sonntag, 21.10.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
TV Tegernsee II
2½:5½
11 Blum,Andreas 1899-1 Danninger,Jannik 19631:0kl
22 Krinninger,Hermann 1813-3 Hornstein,Anton 18060:1
34 Bothe,Gernot 1660-7 Saveljev,Juri 1681½
46 Zerle,Peter 1600-9 Walesch,Rainer 16060:1
59 Jais,Richard 1386-11 Hedler,Stefan 15300:1
610 Shub-Oseledchik,Jakob 1429-13 Schmid,Elias 13980:1
711 Shub,Leonid 1303-14 Stoib,Marinus 1591½
813 Meißner,Wolfgang 1273-27 Kocak,Akin 1537½
Ø 1545.4 Ø 1639