Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017/18

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Hohenpeißenberg

KreisklasseDWZ1
GER3
2
HOL
3
GAR
4
EIP
5
TEG2
6
GIL
7
WOL2
8
9
GRÄ2
Pkt%Brett
1 Blum,Andreas1899½0110½0+3/7 42.9% 1.0
2 Krinninger,Hermann1813½10½01+3/6 50.0% 2.0
3 Grund,Werner1756½0½½01½/5 30.0% 3.0
4 Bothe,Gernot1660½10½½002½/7 35.7% 3.4
5 Weiß,Christian1662½11½/2 75.0% 4.0
6 Zerle,Peter16000½1½10½½4/8 50.0% 4.6
7 Kögl,Josef16051½1½/2 75.0% 6.0
9 Jais,Richard1386001½½02/6 33.3% 6.0
10 Scherzl,Georg1390000/2 0.0% 6.5
12 Meißner,Wolfgang12730½0½1/4 25.0% 6.5
14 Shub,Leonid1303½0000½/5 10.0% 6.6
15 Shub-Oseledchik,Joseph13060000/3 0.0% 7.3
16 Shub-Oseledchik,Jakob14290½0011½/5 30.0% 8.0
Ergebnis Ø1575.32353
Brettpunkte2513½1618½21½21½2422/6235.5%
Mannschaftspunkte0003333333/2412.5%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 15.04.2018, 10:00 Uhr
5
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SK Gräfelfing II
2½:5½
11 Blum,Andreas 1899-5 Jordan,Tobias 19201:0kl
22 Krinninger,Hermann 1813-6 Yaroshenko,Yaroslav 17921:0kl
34 Bothe,Gernot 1660-8 Hock,Martin 19020:1
46 Zerle,Peter 1600-9 Klapper,Jürgen 1843½
59 Jais,Richard 1386-13 Zametzer,Philipp 18200:1
610 Scherzl,Georg 1390-15 Becker,Dominik 17530:1
714 Shub,Leonid 1303-18 Spatschek,Wilhelm 15470:1
815 Shub-Oseledchik,Joseph 1306-26 Reinl,Anton 16700:1
Ø 1544.6 Ø 1780.9
8.Runde am Sonntag, 18.03.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 25.02.2018, 10:00 Uhr
5
SC Wolfratshausen II
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
5:3
11 Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 1904-1 Blum,Andreas 18991:0
22 Beck,Tobias 1877-2 Krinninger,Hermann 18130:1
35 Wittstadt,Renato 1887-3 Grund,Werner 17561:0
46 Balder,Stephan 1817-6 Zerle,Peter 1600½
510 Hamann,Niels 1738-12 Meißner,Wolfgang 1273½
611 Höbart,Hans 1828-14 Shub,Leonid 13031:0
712 Zimmermann,Walter 1611-15 Shub-Oseledchik,Joseph 13061:0
817 Raitl,Manfred 1595-16 Shub-Oseledchik,Jakob 14290:1
Ø 1782.1 Ø 1547.4
6.Runde am Sonntag, 04.02.2018, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
2½:5½
11 Blum,Andreas 1899-2 Sartori,Simone 1925½
24 Bothe,Gernot 1660-3 Homma,Frank 17090:1
35 Weiß,Christian 1662-4 Hajduk,Michael 17031:0
46 Zerle,Peter 1600-5 Reingruber,Josef 16940:1
57 Kögl,Josef 1605-7 Thaler,Arne,Dr. 1617½
69 Jais,Richard 1386-10 Wild,Günter 1427½
712 Meißner,Wolfgang 1273-11 Wagner,Dieter 13190:1
816 Shub-Oseledchik,Jakob 1429-14 Mridha,Fahim 14500:1
Ø 1564.3 Ø 1605.5
5.Runde am Sonntag, 21.01.2018, 10:00 Uhr
4
TV Tegernsee II
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
5½:2½
12 Kaiser,Günter 1971-1 Blum,Andreas 18991:0
24 Leckner,Horst 1893-2 Krinninger,Hermann 18131:0
35 Saveljev,Juri 1681-3 Grund,Werner 1756½
47 Walesch,Rainer 1606-4 Bothe,Gernot 1660½
58 Dietlmeier,Tobias 1719-6 Zerle,Peter 16000:1
69 Hedler,Stefan 1530-12 Meißner,Wolfgang 1273½
713 Huber,Marinus 1540-14 Shub,Leonid 13031:0
824 Schmid,Elias 1398-16 Shub-Oseledchik,Jakob 14291:0
Ø 1667.3 Ø 1591.6
4.Runde am Sonntag, 10.12.2017, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
5:3
11 Blum,Andreas 1899-4 Schmitz,Gerhard 17961:0
22 Krinninger,Hermann 1813-8 Wendt,Jens 1695½
33 Grund,Werner 1756-9 Lobe,Hartwig 1663½
44 Bothe,Gernot 1660-11 Hußl,Helmut 1651½
55 Weiß,Christian 1662-12 Aguilar,Manuel 1554½
66 Zerle,Peter 1600-14 Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1501½
77 Kögl,Josef 1605-15 Krawczak,Piotr 15441:0
89 Jais,Richard 1386-17 Plieske,Roger 1551½
Ø 1672.6 Ø 1619.4
3.Runde am Sonntag, 26.11.2017, 10:00 Uhr
3
SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
4½:3½
11 Zidan,Anwar 1801-1 Blum,Andreas 18990:1
22 Buchner,Franz 1909-2 Krinninger,Hermann 18131:0
34 Hildenbrand,Andreas 1781-3 Grund,Werner 17561:0
45 Hoffmann,Thomas 1860-4 Bothe,Gernot 16601:0
510 Fischer,Thomas 1626-6 Zerle,Peter 16000:1
611 Kahoun,Karl-Heinz 1538-9 Jais,Richard 13860:1
712 Roters,Daniel 1547-14 Shub,Leonid 13031:0
814 Hiederer,Christian 1316-16 Shub-Oseledchik,Jakob 1429½
Ø 1672.3 Ø 1605.8
2.Runde am Sonntag, 12.11.2017, 10:00 Uhr
4
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
TUS Holzkirchen
3:5
11 Blum,Andreas 1899-2 Brunner,Helmut 19620:1
22 Krinninger,Hermann 1813-3 Blind,Thomas 18921:0
33 Grund,Werner 1756-5 Tausch,Bertram 1831½
44 Bothe,Gernot 1660-7 Leitner,Leonhard 16131:0
56 Zerle,Peter 1600-9 Ehrler,Günter 1632½
69 Jais,Richard 1386-10 Niesert,Bernhard 16050:1
710 Scherzl,Georg 1390-11 Kraml,Otto 15050:1
812 Meißner,Wolfgang 1273-12 Palinkas,Sandor 12050:1
Ø 1597.1 Ø 1655.6
1.Runde am Sonntag, 22.10.2017, 10:00 Uhr
2
SK Germering III
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
6:2
12 Fiedler,Ludwig 1735-1 Blum,Andreas 1899½
23 Weiler,Gerhard 1778-2 Krinninger,Hermann 1813½
34 Yang,David 1690-4 Bothe,Gernot 1660½
48 Kampe,Klaus 1683-6 Zerle,Peter 16001:0
59 Schmitz-Bonfigt,Markus 1560-9 Jais,Richard 13861:0
610 Reisch,Eduard 1518-14 Shub,Leonid 1303½
712 Holzner,Peter 1488-15 Shub-Oseledchik,Joseph 13061:0
818 Garbe,Martin 1653-16 Shub-Oseledchik,Jakob 14291:0
Ø 1638.1 Ø 1549.5