Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016/17

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Hohenpeißenberg

KreisklasseDWZ1
TEG2
2
WEI3
3
FFB2
4
EIP
5
AMM2
6
HOL
7
PEN
8
GRI
9
GER3
Pkt%Brett
1 Blum,Andreas1899++½1111½-5/6 83.3% 1.0
2 Krinninger,Hermann1813½1001+½3/6 50.0% 2.0
3 Grund,Werner17561+½0+½2/4 50.0% 2.8
4 Bothe,Gernot1660½00½0½½½½3/9 33.3% 3.4
5 Weiß,Christian16620½½/2 25.0% 4.5
6 Zerle,Peter1600½1111½1½6½/8 81.3% 4.8
7 Kögl,Josef1605+11½0½3/5 60.0% 5.2
8 Scherzl,Georg1390000½0½/5 10.0% 5.6
9 Jais,Richard1386000000/5 0.0% 6.4
11 Blum,Matthias Maximilian105000001½½0½2½/9 27.8% 7.3
12 Meiߟner,Wolfgang1273½½00001/6 16.7% 8.0
Ergebnis Ø1528.545532
Brettpunkte4911½152023½28313327/6541.5%
Mannschaftspunkte14447710101010/2737%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 30.04.2017, 10:00 Uhr
3
SK Germering III
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
6:2
12 Fiedler,Ludwig 1735-1 Blum,Andreas 18991:0kl
23 Weiler,Gerhard 1778-2 Krinninger,Hermann 1813½
36 Ruf,Andreas 1707-4 Bothe,Gernot 1660½
49 Reisch,Eduard 1518-7 Kögl,Josef 1605½
510 Telschow,Petra 1639-8 Scherzl,Georg 13901:0
612 Schüller,Mark 1569-9 Jais,Richard 13861:0
715 Huber,Dorit 1547-11 Blum,Matthias Maximilian 1050½
819 Garbe,Martin 1653-12 Meiߟner,Wolfgang 12731:0
Ø 1643.3 Ø 1509.5
8.Runde am Sonntag, 02.04.2017, 10:00 Uhr
4
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
TuS Geretsried
3:5
11 Blum,Andreas 1899-4 Baumeister,Michael 1766½
22 Krinninger,Hermann 1813-5 Klinger,Severin 18521:0kl
34 Bothe,Gernot 1660-6 Martin,Richard 1667½
46 Zerle,Peter 1600-8 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1647½
58 Scherzl,Georg 1390-9 Reitinger,Erich 1644½
69 Jais,Richard 1386-10 Weitl,Stefan 15330:1
711 Blum,Matthias Maximilian 1050-11 Stöver,Pieter 15630:1
812 Meiߟner,Wolfgang 1273-13 Reichenauer,Otto 15640:1
Ø 1508.9 Ø 1654.5
7.Runde am Sonntag, 19.03.2017, 10:00 Uhr
2
SK Penzberg
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
3½:4½
11 Schumacher,Ralf,Dr. 2031-1 Blum,Andreas 18990:1
23 Gebbert,Andreas,Dr. 1889-2 Krinninger,Hermann 18130:1
34 Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. 1817-4 Bothe,Gernot 1660½
45 Schmidt,Thomas 1731-5 Weiß,Christian 1662½
57 Buchta,Peter 1675-6 Zerle,Peter 16000:1
68 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1690-7 Kögl,Josef 16051:0
79 Langer,Peter 1789-9 Jais,Richard 13861:0
811 Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1608-11 Blum,Matthias Maximilian 1050½
Ø 1778.8 Ø 1584.4
6.Runde am Sonntag, 19.02.2017, 10:00 Uhr
5
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
TUS Holzkirchen
3½:4½
11 Blum,Andreas 1899-1 Brunner,Helmut 19621:0
23 Grund,Werner 1756-2 Koppen,Harald 1986½
34 Bothe,Gernot 1660-3 Tausch,Bertram 1831½
46 Zerle,Peter 1600-4 Blind,Thomas 1892½
57 Kögl,Josef 1605-6 Leitner,Leonhard 1613½
69 Jais,Richard 1386-9 Ehrler,Günter 16320:1
711 Blum,Matthias Maximilian 1050-10 Niesert,Bernhard 1605½
812 Meiߟner,Wolfgang 1273-14 Palinkas,Sandor 12050:1
Ø 1528.6 Ø 1715.8
5.Runde am Sonntag, 05.02.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Ammersee II
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
3:5
19 Floeren,Ernst 1482-1 Blum,Andreas 18990:1
211 Regnath,Emanuel 1469-3 Grund,Werner 17560:1kl
312 Stegert,Laurin 1900-4 Bothe,Gernot 16601:0
413 Schaur,Leo 1402-6 Zerle,Peter 16000:1
514 Spitschan,Hansjörg 1389-7 Kögl,Josef 16050:1
615 Pachmann,Johannes 1699-8 Scherzl,Georg 13901:0
716 Schury,Michael 1303-9 Jais,Richard 13861:0
818 Nothas,Markus 1184-11 Blum,Matthias Maximilian 10500:1
Ø 1478.5 Ø 1543.3
4.Runde am Sonntag, 15.01.2017, 10:00 Uhr
5
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
4½:3½
11 Dubova,Naim 1937-1 Blum,Andreas 18990:1
23 Alefs,Jochen,Dr. 1902-2 Krinninger,Hermann 18131:0
35 Schmitz,Gerhard 1796-3 Grund,Werner 17561:0
410 Lobe,Hartwig 1663-4 Bothe,Gernot 1660½
511 Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1501-6 Zerle,Peter 16000:1
612 Hußl,Helmut 1651-7 Kögl,Josef 16050:1
713 Alefs,Heinz 1495-11 Blum,Matthias Maximilian 10501:0
814 Aguilar,Manuel 1554-12 Meiߟner,Wolfgang 12731:0
Ø 1687.4 Ø 1582
3.Runde am Sonntag, 04.12.2016, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
2½:5½
11 Blum,Andreas 1899-1 Probst,Andreas 1876½
22 Krinninger,Hermann 1813-5 Klein,Josef Michael 19020:1
33 Grund,Werner 1756-8 Wilhelm,Michael 1714½
44 Bothe,Gernot 1660-9 Waller,Stefan 18340:1
56 Zerle,Peter 1600-10 Kozlowski,Heinz 17481:0
68 Scherzl,Georg 1390-11 Boneberger,Tobias 17440:1
711 Blum,Matthias Maximilian 1050-13 Sommer,Michael 16520:1
812 Meiߟner,Wolfgang 1273-15 Kreutner,Peter 1447½
Ø 1555.1 Ø 1739.6
2.Runde am Sonntag, 20.11.2016, 10:00 Uhr
4
SK Weilheim III
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
3:5
12 Luschmann,Michael 1805-1 Blum,Andreas 18990:1kl
212 Al Hamoui,Mouhannad 1376-2 Krinninger,Hermann 18130:1
314 Gerlach,Dominique 1699-3 Grund,Werner 17560:1kl
417 Pils,Markus 1694-4 Bothe,Gernot 16601:0
518 Heidebreck,Rainer 1578-5 Weiß,Christian 16621:0
619 Pils,Martina 1586-6 Zerle,Peter 16000:1
721 Lantschner,Matias 1592-7 Kögl,Josef 16050:1kl
822 Neuner,Benjamin Erich 1130-11 Blum,Matthias Maximilian 10501:0
Ø 1557.5 Ø 1630.6
1.Runde am Sonntag, 16.10.2016, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
TV Tegernsee II
4:4
11 Blum,Andreas 1899-2 Kaiser,Günter 19711:0kl
22 Krinninger,Hermann 1813-5 Leckner,Horst 1893½
33 Grund,Werner 1756-9 Hedler,Stefan 15301:0
44 Bothe,Gernot 1660-10 Schnegelberg,Christian 1812½
56 Zerle,Peter 1600-11 Huber,Marinus 1540½
68 Scherzl,Georg 1390-15 Dietlmeier,Tobias 17190:1
711 Blum,Matthias Maximilian 1050-16 Kleine,Jakob 16040:1
812 Meiߟner,Wolfgang 1273-17 von Freymann,Franz 1885½
Ø 1555.1 Ø 1744.3