Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2015/16

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Hohenpeißenberg

KreisklasseDWZ1
WEI3
2
GRÖ3
3
TEG2
4
GER3
5
WOL2
6
AMM2
7
FFB2
8
STA2
9
PEN
Pkt%Brett
1 Graf,Johann1893+½00½/3 16.7% 1.0
2 Blum,Andreas18990½½½½½13½/7 50.0% 1.3
3 Krinninger,Hermann1813½0½0½01½/6 25.0% 2.2
4 Grund,Werner17561½½0½10½4/8 50.0% 2.9
5 Bothe,Gernot16601½0½-½2½/5 50.0% 3.6
6 Weiß,Christian1662½1½103/5 60.0% 4.4
8 Kögl,Josef1605½01100½03/8 37.5% 4.9
9 Zerle,Peter160000100102/7 28.6% 5.9
10 Scherzl,Georg139010000+01/6 16.7% 6.7
11 Jais,Richard1386½01½10½03½/8 43.8% 7.4
13 Meier,Alfred120300½0½/4 12.5% 7.8
14 Meißner,Wolfgang1273½½1/2 50.0% 8.0
Ergebnis Ø1613.552431
Brettpunkte5713½16½212226½2826/6937.7%
Mannschaftspunkte3334477101010/2737%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 10.04.2016, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SK Penzberg
1½:6½
12 Blum,Andreas 1899-4 Buchta,Peter 16751:0
23 Krinninger,Hermann 1813-5 Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. 18170:1
35 Bothe,Gernot 1660-7 Schmidt,Thomas 1731½
46 Weiß,Christian 1662-9 Langer,Peter 17890:1
58 Kögl,Josef 1605-10 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 16900:1
69 Zerle,Peter 1600-12 Deufel-Euba,Hermann 16080:1
710 Scherzl,Georg 1390-13 Kuske,Stephan 15460:1
811 Jais,Richard 1386-14 Nicolaus,Luca 14510:1
Ø 1626.9 Ø 1663.4
8.Runde am Sonntag, 13.03.2016, 10:00 Uhr
5
SC Starnberg II
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
3½:4½
12 Weiland,Günter 1882-2 Blum,Andreas 1899½
25 Wetzel,Benjamin 1926-4 Grund,Werner 1756½
39 Fuchs,Joachim 1573-8 Kögl,Josef 1605½
411 Czarnach,Anton 1447-9 Zerle,Peter 16000:1
512 Ohlhof,Johannes 1738-10 Scherzl,Georg 13900:1kl
613 Bentz,Rüdiger 1593-11 Jais,Richard 1386½
716 Kapahnke,Tilo 1418-13 Meier,Alfred 12031:0
818 Gödel,Anna 1202-14 Meißner,Wolfgang 1273½
Ø 1597.4 Ø 1514
7.Runde am Sonntag, 21.02.2016, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
1:7
12 Blum,Andreas 1899-1 Probst,Andreas 1876½
23 Krinninger,Hermann 1813-5 Rath,Martin 1933½
34 Grund,Werner 1756-6 Klein,Josef Michael 19020:1
45 Bothe,Gernot 1660-7 Wilhelm,Michael 17140:1kl
58 Kögl,Josef 1605-10 Kozlowski,Heinz 17480:1
69 Zerle,Peter 1600-11 Waller,Stefan 18340:1
710 Scherzl,Georg 1390-12 Boneberger,Tobias 17440:1
811 Jais,Richard 1386-14 Kreutner,Peter 14470:1
Ø 1638.6 Ø 1774.8
6.Runde am Sonntag, 31.01.2016, 10:00 Uhr
4
SC Ammersee II
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
3½:4½
14 Arlt,Jesko 1733-2 Blum,Andreas 1899½
25 Kelmes,Frank 1592-3 Krinninger,Hermann 18131:0
36 Schaur,Leo 1402-4 Grund,Werner 17560:1
47 Dränert,Michael 1558-5 Bothe,Gernot 1660½
58 Meininger,Manfred 1598-6 Weiß,Christian 16620:1
69 Floeren,Ernst 1482-9 Zerle,Peter 16001:0
711 Schury,Michael 1303-11 Jais,Richard 13860:1
812 Spitschan,Hansjörg 1389-14 Meißner,Wolfgang 1273½
Ø 1507.1 Ø 1631.1
5.Runde am Sonntag, 17.01.2016, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SC Wolfratshausen II
3:5
12 Blum,Andreas 1899-4 Grießbach,Klaus,Dr. 1898½
24 Grund,Werner 1756-5 Balder,Stephan 1817½
35 Bothe,Gernot 1660-6 Rusch,Bernd-Detlev 17890:1
46 Weiß,Christian 1662-9 Hamann,Niels 1738½
58 Kögl,Josef 1605-12 Schallöhr,Knut 16550:1
69 Zerle,Peter 1600-14 Zimmermann,Walter 16111:0
710 Scherzl,Georg 1390-15 Wriesnik,Manfred 15620:1
811 Jais,Richard 1386-17 Röder,Albert,Dr. 1488½
Ø 1619.8 Ø 1694.8
4.Runde am Sonntag, 13.12.2015, 10:00 Uhr
3
SK Germering III
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
4:4
12 Fiedler,Ludwig 1735-1 Graf,Johann 18931:0
23 Weiler,Gerhard 1778-2 Blum,Andreas 1899½
37 Schüller,Mark 1569-4 Grund,Werner 17561:0
413 Schmitz-Bonfigt,Markus 1560-5 Bothe,Gernot 1660½
515 Jaschko,Raphael 1286-6 Weiß,Christian 16620:1
617 Dretser,Ilja 1041-8 Kögl,Josef 16050:1
719 Reisch,Eduard 1518-9 Zerle,Peter 16001:0
820 Werner,Gerold 1323-11 Jais,Richard 13860:1
Ø 1476.3 Ø 1682.6
3.Runde am Sonntag, 15.11.2015, 10:00 Uhr
4
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
TV Tegernsee II
2½:5½
11 Graf,Johann 1893-6 Leckner,Horst 18930:1
22 Blum,Andreas 1899-7 Saveljev,Juri 16810:1
33 Krinninger,Hermann 1813-8 Walesch,Rainer 1606½
44 Grund,Werner 1756-9 Hedler,Stefan 1530½
58 Kögl,Josef 1605-10 Huber,Marinus 15401:0
610 Scherzl,Georg 1390-14 Dietlmeier,Tobias 17190:1
711 Jais,Richard 1386-15 von Freymann,Franz 18850:1
813 Meier,Alfred 1203-18 Schnegelberg,Christian 1812½
Ø 1618.1 Ø 1708.3
2.Runde am Sonntag, 25.10.2015, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Gröbenzell III
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
6:2
13 Blosze,Erik 1861-1 Graf,Johann 1893½
25 Lengfeld,Thomas 1936-3 Krinninger,Hermann 18131:0
36 Eder,Alfred 1880-4 Grund,Werner 1756½
47 Feierlein,Peter 1728-5 Bothe,Gernot 16600:1
58 Ziesenböck,Andreas 1800-8 Kögl,Josef 16051:0
69 Kaftan,Thorsten 1816-9 Zerle,Peter 16001:0
711 Huber,Ottmar 1667-10 Scherzl,Georg 13901:0
818 Barthel,Manfred 1448-13 Meier,Alfred 12031:0
Ø 1767 Ø 1615
1.Runde am Sonntag, 11.10.2015, 10:00 Uhr
5
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SK Weilheim III
5:3
11 Graf,Johann 1893-4 Müller,Klaus 17151:0kl
23 Krinninger,Hermann 1813-10 Hart,Josef 1726½
34 Grund,Werner 1756-11 Gerlach,Dominique 16991:0
46 Weiß,Christian 1662-12 Szabo,Pal 1756½
58 Kögl,Josef 1605-14 Helbig,Dieter 1728½
610 Scherzl,Georg 1390-16 Heidebreck,Rainer 15781:0
711 Jais,Richard 1386-17 Lantschner,Matias 1592½
813 Meier,Alfred 1203-19 Roth,Willi 15470:1
Ø 1588.5 Ø 1667.6