Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2014/15

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Hohenpeißenberg

KreisklasseDWZ1
EIP
2
WOL3
3
STA2
4
BTÖ
5
GAR
6
GER3
7
FFB2
8
WEI3
9
WIN
Pkt%Brett
1 Graf,Johann1893½10½½11+04½/8 56.3% 1.0
2 Blum,Andreas1899+01½½2/4 50.0% 2.0
3 Grund,Werner175601110½+½4/7 57.1% 2.4
4 Krinninger,Hermann18131½11111½7/8 87.5% 3.5
5 Bothe,Gernot1660½½½10½½½4/8 50.0% 4.4
6 Weiß,Christian1662½½1½0½14/7 57.1% 5.0
7 Heinze,Joachim166410100½2½/6 41.7% 5.7
8 Kögl,Josef160510½1½/3 50.0% 6.7
9 Zerle,Peter160000+00½1½½2½/8 31.3% 6.9
10 Scherzl,Georg13900000/3 0.0% 7.3
12 Jais,Richard1386½0½½01½/5 30.0% 8.0
14 Meier,Alfred1203½½/1 50.0% 8.0
Ergebnis Ø1681.636454
Brettpunkte312½16½2124½29343834/6850%
Mannschaftspunkte00347710131414/2751.9%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 12.04.2015, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SF Windach
4:4
11 Graf,Johann 1893-2 Kobert,Hans 0:1
23 Grund,Werner 1756-5 Findl,Alois ½
34 Krinninger,Hermann 1813-6 Böhm,Korbinian ½
45 Bothe,Gernot 1660-7 Bechtold,Werner ½
56 Weiß,Christian 1662-9 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 1:0
67 Heinze,Joachim 1664-10 Rothenhagen,Siegfried ½
79 Zerle,Peter 1600-11 Wagner,Gerhard ½
814 Meier,Alfred 1203-16 Boos,Michael ½
Ø 1656.4 Ø NAN
8.Runde am Sonntag, 15.03.2015, 10:00 Uhr
5
SK Weilheim III
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
3:5
15 Luschmann,Michael 1805-1 Graf,Johann 18930:1kl
26 Roew,Rolf 1693-2 Blum,Andreas 1899½
37 Kobold,Julius 1692-3 Grund,Werner 17560:1kl
48 Kobold,Jonathan 1854-4 Krinninger,Hermann 18130:1
511 Gerlach,Dominique 1699-5 Bothe,Gernot 1660½
617 Lantschner,Matias 1592-7 Heinze,Joachim 16641:0
718 Pils,Markus 1694-8 Kögl,Josef 1605½
820 Wagner,Moritz 1413-9 Zerle,Peter 1600½
Ø 1680.3 Ø 1736.3
7.Runde am Sonntag, 22.02.2015, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
4½:3½
11 Graf,Johann 1893-1 Wilhelm,Michael 17141:0
22 Blum,Andreas 1899-4 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1871½
34 Krinninger,Hermann 1813-6 Rath,Martin 19331:0
45 Bothe,Gernot 1660-7 Sommer,Michael 1652½
56 Weiß,Christian 1662-8 Waller,Stefan 1834½
68 Kögl,Josef 1605-9 Heimann,Helmut 19640:1
79 Zerle,Peter 1600-10 Kreutner,Peter 14471:0
812 Jais,Richard 1386-11 Boneberger,Tobias 17440:1
Ø 1689.8 Ø 1769.9
6.Runde am Sonntag, 01.02.2015, 10:00 Uhr
4
SK Germering III
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
4½:3½
13 Kampe,Klaus 1683-1 Graf,Johann 18930:1
24 Fiedler,Ludwig 1735-3 Grund,Werner 1756½
35 Yang,David 1690-4 Krinninger,Hermann 18130:1
49 Weiler,Gerhard 1778-5 Bothe,Gernot 16601:0
511 Ruf,Andreas 1707-6 Weiß,Christian 16621:0
612 Schüller,Mark 1569-7 Heinze,Joachim 16641:0
720 Holzner,Peter 1488-9 Zerle,Peter 1600½
821 Nieland,Klaus 1513-12 Jais,Richard 1386½
Ø 1645.4 Ø 1679.3
5.Runde am Sonntag, 18.01.2015, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SK Garmisch-Partenk.
4½:3½
11 Graf,Johann 1893-1 Buchner,Franz 1909½
22 Blum,Andreas 1899-3 Witting,Andreas 16081:0
33 Grund,Werner 1756-4 Hildenbrand,Andreas 17810:1
44 Krinninger,Hermann 1813-5 Kahoun,Karl-Heinz 15381:0
55 Bothe,Gernot 1660-6 Marek,Herbert 13831:0
67 Heinze,Joachim 1664-7 Maruhn,Florian 15871:0
79 Zerle,Peter 1600-8 Westhagen,Florian 15780:1
810 Scherzl,Georg 1390-9 Roters,Daniel 15470:1
Ø 1709.4 Ø 1616.4
4.Runde am Sonntag, 07.12.2014, 10:00 Uhr
3
SF Bad Tölz
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
4:4
12 Steiner,Marcus 1985-1 Graf,Johann 1893½
23 Linseisen,Stefan 2071-2 Blum,Andreas 18991:0
34 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1892-3 Grund,Werner 17560:1
45 Nelson,Wayne 1836-4 Krinninger,Hermann 18130:1
56 Brüderle,Ernst 1759-5 Bothe,Gernot 1660½
67 Lemke,Ralf 1691-6 Weiß,Christian 1662½
78 Malik,Oliver 1685-9 Zerle,Peter 16001:0
89 Kim,Christian 1543-12 Jais,Richard 1386½
Ø 1807.8 Ø 1708.6
3.Runde am Sonntag, 23.11.2014, 10:00 Uhr
4
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SC Starnberg II
6:2
11 Graf,Johann 1893-6 Weiland,Günter 18820:1
22 Blum,Andreas 1899-8 von Schmädel,Clemens 18861:0kl
33 Grund,Werner 1756-10 Rüger,Matthias,Dr. 18101:0
44 Krinninger,Hermann 1813-13 Fuchs,Joachim 1573½
55 Bothe,Gernot 1660-15 Czarnach,Anton 1447½
66 Weiß,Christian 1662-17 Ohlhof,Johannes 17381:0
78 Kögl,Josef 1605-19 Kapahnke,Tilo 14181:0
89 Zerle,Peter 1600-22 Gödel,Anna 12021:0kl
Ø 1736 Ø 1619.5
2.Runde am Sonntag, 09.11.2014, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
4½:3½
11 Zimmermann,Walter 1611-1 Graf,Johann 18930:1
22 Hörl,Alexander 1621-3 Grund,Werner 17560:1
34 Wriesnik,Manfred 1562-4 Krinninger,Hermann 18130:1
47 Raitl,Manfred 1595-6 Weiß,Christian 1662½
58 Weidner,Hermann 1579-7 Heinze,Joachim 16641:0
69 Schäfer,Christian 1700-9 Zerle,Peter 16001:0
710 Röder,Albert,Dr. 1488-10 Scherzl,Georg 13901:0
812 Trippe,Uwe 1590-12 Jais,Richard 13861:0
Ø 1593.3 Ø 1645.5
1.Runde am Sonntag, 19.10.2014, 10:00 Uhr
5
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
3:5
11 Graf,Johann 1893-1 Markwardt,Stefan,Dr. 1941½
23 Grund,Werner 1756-6 Schmitz,Gerhard 17960:1
35 Bothe,Gernot 1660-9 Nawratil,Georg 1767½
46 Weiß,Christian 1662-10 Lobe,Hartwig 1663½
57 Heinze,Joachim 1664-11 Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 15011:0
69 Zerle,Peter 1600-12 Hußl,Helmut 16510:1
710 Scherzl,Georg 1390-13 Alefs,Heinz 14950:1
812 Jais,Richard 1386-18 Hütter,Heinz 1408½
Ø 1626.4 Ø 1652.8