6.Würmsee-Open 2018

6.Würmsee-Open 2018

26.01. - 23.03.2018, DWZ-Auswertung

RangNameVereinDWZ1234567PunkteBuchhBSum
1.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander  Gautinger SC  207712s111w15s16w12s½3w14w1     26.50 159.50 
2.  Szalewa,Sven  SC Starnberg  204016s113w14s17w11w½8s½5s½     27.50 157.00 
3.  Heinrichsen,Peter  Gautinger SC  162019s17w16s013w116s11s08/+    5 26.00 150.50 
4.  Absmaier,Friedrich  SC Starnberg  21189w18/+2w014s15s½6w11s0     28.50 156.00 
5.  Flemming,Achim  SC Starnberg  198117s115w11w010s14w½7s½2w½     27.00 150.00 
6.  Gödel,Robert  SC Starnberg  204910w114s13w11s08w½4s011w1     26.50 153.00 
7.  Gschwendtner,Klaus  SC Starnberg  200121w13s09w12s014w15w½15s1     25.50 144.50 
8.  Aldag,Benjamin  SF Topschach Gilching  1851+4/-15s112w16s½2w½3/-    4 26.50 152.50 
9.  Ohlhof,Johannes  SC Starnberg  15274s017w17s011w112s½16w113s½    4 22.00 147.00 
10.  Leitmeier,Lorenz  SC Starnberg  14776s023w111s½5w022/+15w½17/+    4 21.50 135.00 
11.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.  SF Topschach Gilching  190118w11s010w½9s020w113w16s0     24.00 136.50 
12.  Bentz,Rüdiger  SC Starnberg  15111w018s120w18s09w½14s019s1     23.50 133.50 
13.  Sosna Hans-Joachim    173620w12s021w13s018w111s09w½     22.50 134.50 
14.  von Saldern,Rüdiger  SC Starnberg  181423s16w022s14w07s012w116s½     21.50 144.50 
15.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.  SC Starnberg  160122w15s08w021s119w110s½7w0     20.50 137.50 
16.  Burges,Florian  SC Gröbenzell  14402w020s½17w119s13w09s014w½    3 23.00 136.00 
17.  Kapahnke,Tilo  SC Starnberg  13415w09s016s0+21w118s110/-    3 19.50 128.50 
18.  Nagel,Ingo  SC Starnberg  131411s012w023s122w113s017w0+    3 17.50 123.50 
19.  Prater,Oliver  SF Topschach Gilching  12403w021s½+16w015s020s112w0     19.50 128.00 
20.  Gödel,Anna  SC Starnberg  129513s016w½12s023w111s019w022w1     17.50 130.00 
21.  Albrecht,Franz  SC Starnberg  14227s019w½13s015w017s0+23s½    2 17.50 124.00 
22.  Krupke,André  SF Topschach Gilching  111415s0+14w018s010/-23w120s0    2 17.50 115.00 
23.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.  SC Starnberg  129914w010s018w020s0+22s021w½     15.00 113.00 


1.Runde am Freitag, 26.01.2018, 19:30 in Starnberg
 1   1.  Absmaier,Friedrich()
-
 13.  Ohlhof,Johannes()  1:0  
 2   14.  Bentz,Rüdiger()
-
 2.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander()  0:1  
 3   3.  Gödel,Robert()
-
 15.  Leitmeier,Lorenz()  1:0  
 4   16.  Burges,Florian()
-
 4.  Szalewa,Sven()  0:1  
 5   5.  Gschwendtner,Klaus()
-
 17.  Albrecht,Franz()  1:0  
 6   18.  Kapahnke,Tilo()
-
 6.  Flemming,Achim()  0:1  
 7   7.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.()
-
 19.  Nagel,Ingo()  1:0  
 8   20.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.()
-
 9.  von Saldern,Rüdiger()  0:1  
 9   10.  Sosna Hans-Joachim()
-
 21.  Gödel,Anna()  1:0  
 10   22.  Prater,Oliver()
-
 11.  Heinrichsen,Peter()  0:1  
 11   12.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.()
-
 23.  Krupke,André()  1:0  
 12   8.  Aldag,Benjamin()
-
 24.  spielfrei()  +:-  
2.Runde am Freitag, 02.02.2018, 19:30 in Starnberg
 1   8.  Aldag,Benjamin(1)
-
 1.  Absmaier,Friedrich(1)  -:+  
 2   2.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(1)
-
 7.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(1)  1:0  
 3   9.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(1)
-
 3.  Gödel,Robert(1)  0:1  
 4   4.  Szalewa,Sven(1)
-
 10.  Sosna Hans-Joachim(1)  1:0  
 5   11.  Heinrichsen,Peter(1)
-
 5.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(1)  1:0  
 6   6.  Flemming,Achim(1)
-
 12.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(1)  1:0  
 7   13.  Ohlhof,Johannes(0)
-
 18.  Kapahnke,Tilo(0)  1:0  
 8   19.  Nagel,Ingo(0)
-
 14.  Bentz,Rüdiger(0)  0:1  
 9   15.  Leitmeier,Lorenz(0)
-
 20.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(0)  1:0  
 10   21.  Gödel,Anna(0)
-
 16.  Burges,Florian(0)  ½:½  
 11   17.  Albrecht,Franz(0)
-
 22.  Prater,Oliver(0)  ½:½  
 12   23.  Krupke,André(0)
-
 24.  spielfrei(0)  +:-  
3.Runde am Freitag, 09.02.2018, 19:30 in Starnberg
 1   1.  Absmaier,Friedrich(2)
-
 4.  Szalewa,Sven(2)  0:1  
 2   6.  Flemming,Achim(2)
-
 2.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(2)  0:1  
 3   3.  Gödel,Robert(2)
-
 11.  Heinrichsen,Peter(2)  1:0  
 4   5.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(1)
-
 13.  Ohlhof,Johannes(1)  1:0  
 5   7.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(1)
-
 15.  Leitmeier,Lorenz(1)  ½:½  
 6   12.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(1)
-
 8.  Aldag,Benjamin(1)  0:1  
 7   23.  Krupke,André(1)
-
 9.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(1)  0:1  
 8   10.  Sosna Hans-Joachim(1)
-
 17.  Albrecht,Franz(½)  1:0  
 9   14.  Bentz,Rüdiger(1)
-
 21.  Gödel,Anna(½)  1:0  
 10   16.  Burges,Florian(½)
-
 18.  Kapahnke,Tilo(0)  1:0  
 11   20.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(0)
-
 19.  Nagel,Ingo(0)  0:1  
 12   22.  Prater,Oliver(½)
-
 24.  spielfrei(0)  +:-  
4.Runde am Freitag, 23.02.2018, 19:30 in Starnberg
 1   2.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(3)
-
 3.  Gödel,Robert(3)  1:0  
 2   9.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(2)
-
 1.  Absmaier,Friedrich(2)  0:1  
 3   4.  Szalewa,Sven(3)
-
 5.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2)  1:0  
 4   8.  Aldag,Benjamin(2)
-
 14.  Bentz,Rüdiger(2)  1:0  
 5   11.  Heinrichsen,Peter(2)
-
 10.  Sosna Hans-Joachim(2)  1:0  
 6   15.  Leitmeier,Lorenz(1½)
-
 6.  Flemming,Achim(2)  0:1  
 7   22.  Prater,Oliver(1½)
-
 16.  Burges,Florian(1½)  0:1  
 8   13.  Ohlhof,Johannes(1)
-
 7.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(1½)  1:0  
 9   19.  Nagel,Ingo(1)
-
 23.  Krupke,André(1)  1:0  
 10   17.  Albrecht,Franz(½)
-
 12.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(1)  0:1  
 11   21.  Gödel,Anna(½)
-
 20.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(0)  1:0  
 12   18.  Kapahnke,Tilo(0)
-
 24.  spielfrei(0)  +:-  
5.Runde am Freitag, 02.03.2018, 19:30 in Starnberg
 1   4.  Szalewa,Sven(4)
-
 2.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(4)  ½:½  
 2   6.  Flemming,Achim(3)
-
 1.  Absmaier,Friedrich(3)  ½:½  
 3   3.  Gödel,Robert(3)
-
 8.  Aldag,Benjamin(3)  ½:½  
 4   16.  Burges,Florian(2½)
-
 11.  Heinrichsen,Peter(3)  0:1  
 5   5.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2)
-
 9.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(2)  1:0  
 6   10.  Sosna Hans-Joachim(2)
-
 19.  Nagel,Ingo(2)  1:0  
 7   14.  Bentz,Rüdiger(2)
-
 13.  Ohlhof,Johannes(2)  ½:½  
 8   7.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(1½)
-
 21.  Gödel,Anna(1½)  1:0  
 9   12.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(2)
-
 22.  Prater,Oliver(1½)  1:0  
 10   23.  Krupke,André(1)
-
 15.  Leitmeier,Lorenz(1½)  -:+  
 11   18.  Kapahnke,Tilo(1)
-
 17.  Albrecht,Franz(½)  1:0  
 12   20.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(0)
-
 24.  spielfrei(0)  +:-  
6.Runde am Freitag, 09.03.2018, 19:30 in Starnberg
 1   2.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(4½)
-
 11.  Heinrichsen,Peter(4)  1:0  
 2   8.  Aldag,Benjamin(3½)
-
 4.  Szalewa,Sven(4½)  ½:½  
 3   1.  Absmaier,Friedrich(3½)
-
 3.  Gödel,Robert(3½)  1:0  
 4   5.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(3)
-
 6.  Flemming,Achim(3½)  ½:½  
 5   7.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(2½)
-
 10.  Sosna Hans-Joachim(3)  1:0  
 6   9.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(2)
-
 14.  Bentz,Rüdiger(2½)  1:0  
 7   15.  Leitmeier,Lorenz(2½)
-
 12.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(3)  ½:½  
 8   13.  Ohlhof,Johannes(2½)
-
 16.  Burges,Florian(2½)  1:0  
 9   19.  Nagel,Ingo(2)
-
 18.  Kapahnke,Tilo(2)  0:1  
 10   21.  Gödel,Anna(1½)
-
 22.  Prater,Oliver(1½)  0:1  
 11   23.  Krupke,André(1)
-
 20.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(1)  1:0  
 12   17.  Albrecht,Franz(½)
-
 24.  spielfrei(0)  +:-  
7.Runde am Freitag, 23.03.2018, 19:30 in Starnberg
 1   2.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(5½)
-
 1.  Absmaier,Friedrich(4½)  1:0  
 2   6.  Flemming,Achim(4)
-
 4.  Szalewa,Sven(5)  ½:½  
 3   11.  Heinrichsen,Peter(4)
-
 8.  Aldag,Benjamin(4)  +:-  
 4   3.  Gödel,Robert(3½)
-
 7.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(3½)  1:0  
 5   12.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(3½)
-
 5.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(3½)  0:1  
 6   10.  Sosna Hans-Joachim(3)
-
 13.  Ohlhof,Johannes(3½)  ½:½  
 7   18.  Kapahnke,Tilo(3)
-
 15.  Leitmeier,Lorenz(3)  -:+  
 8   16.  Burges,Florian(2½)
-
 9.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(3)  ½:½  
 9   22.  Prater,Oliver(2½)
-
 14.  Bentz,Rüdiger(2½)  0:1  
 10   21.  Gödel,Anna(1½)
-
 23.  Krupke,André(2)  1:0  
 11   20.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(1)
-
 17.  Albrecht,Franz(1½)  ½:½  
 12   19.  Nagel,Ingo(2)
-
 24.  spielfrei(0)  +:-