7.Würmsee-Open 2019

7.Würmsee-Open 2019

25.01. - 29.03.2019, DWZ-Auswertung

RangNameVereinDWZ1234567PunkteBuchhBSum
1.  Szalewa,Sven  SC Starnberg  20448W113S12W½6S+4W111S13W½    6 26.00 152.00 
2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus  SC Starnberg  206315S14W11S½5W13S07W16S+     28.50 149.00 
3.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.  SC Starnberg  19199S½14W16W½12S12W110W11S½     24.50 152.00 
4.  Flemming,Achim  SC Starnberg  199616W12S012W111W11S06S½8W1     25.50 151.00 
5.  Ohlhof,Johannes  SC Starnberg  164312W16S08W12S07W½13S110W1     23.50 148.50 
6.  Gödel,Robert  SC Starnberg  202418S15W13S½1W-10S14W½2W-    4 27.50 153.50 
7.  Baro,Gonzalo  SC Starnberg  126710W½11S½9W½15W15S½2S012W1    4 22.00 146.00 
8.  Karlinger De la Quintana,Ainhoa  SC Ammersee  13631S017W15S09S½13W118W14S0     22.00 137.00 
9.  Krupke,André  SF Topschach Gilching  11193W½10S07S½8W½14S017W111S+     21.50 136.50 
10.  Leitmeier,Lorenz  SC Starnberg  15687S½9W111S½18W16W03S05S0    3 25.50 143.00 
11.  Burges,Florian  SC Gröbenzell  154714S17W½10W½4S015S11W09W-    3 24.00 142.00 
12.  Eckberger,Florian  SC Ammersee  5S018W14S03W016S115W17S0    3 23.00 136.50 
13.  Albrecht,Franz  SC Starnberg  142617S11W015S014W18S05W016W1    3 21.00 129.00 
14.  Humburg,Eduard  SC Wolfratshausen  122911W03S017W113S09W116S018W1    3 18.50 128.00 
15.  Kapahnke,Tilo  SC Starnberg  13972W016S113W17S011W012S017S-    2 21.50 136.00 
16.  Nagel,Ingo  SC Starnberg  12094S015W018S017S112W014W113S0    2 17.50 129.00 
17.  Auer,Alexander  SC Starnberg  13W08S014S016W018S19S015W+    2 15.50 124.00 
18.  Gödel,Anna  SC Starnberg  12376W012S016W110S017W08S014S0    1 19.50 134.00 


1.Runde am Freitag, 25.01.2019, 19:30
 1   10.  Kapahnke,Tilo()
-
 1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus()  0:1  
 2   2.  Szalewa,Sven()
-
 11.  Karlinger De la Quintana,Ainhoa()  1:0  
 3   12.  Gödel,Anna()
-
 3.  Gödel,Robert()  0:1  
 4   4.  Flemming,Achim()
-
 14.  Nagel,Ingo()  1:0  
 5   15.  Krupke,André()
-
 5.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.()  ½:½  
 6   6.  Ohlhof,Johannes()
-
 16.  Eckberger,Florian()  1:0  
 7   17.  Baro,Gonzalo()
-
 7.  Leitmeier,Lorenz()  ½:½  
 8   13.  Humburg,Eduard()
-
 8.  Burges,Florian()  0:1  
 9   18.  Auer,Alexander()
-
 9.  Albrecht,Franz()  0:1  
2.Runde am Freitag, 01.02.2019, 19:30
 1   1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(1)
-
 4.  Flemming,Achim(1)  1:0  
 2   9.  Albrecht,Franz(1)
-
 2.  Szalewa,Sven(1)  0:1  
 3   3.  Gödel,Robert(1)
-
 6.  Ohlhof,Johannes(1)  1:0  
 4   5.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(½)
-
 13.  Humburg,Eduard(0)  1:0  
 5   7.  Leitmeier,Lorenz(½)
-
 15.  Krupke,André(½)  1:0  
 6   8.  Burges,Florian(1)
-
 17.  Baro,Gonzalo(½)  ½:½  
 7   14.  Nagel,Ingo(0)
-
 10.  Kapahnke,Tilo(0)  0:1  
 8   11.  Karlinger De la Quintana,Ainhoa(0)
-
 18.  Auer,Alexander(0)  1:0  
 9   16.  Eckberger,Florian(0)
-
 12.  Gödel,Anna(0)  1:0  
3.Runde am Freitag, 08.02.2019, 19:30
 1   2.  Szalewa,Sven(2)
-
 1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2)  ½:½  
 2   5.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(1½)
-
 3.  Gödel,Robert(2)  ½:½  
 3   8.  Burges,Florian(1½)
-
 7.  Leitmeier,Lorenz(1½)  ½:½  
 4   4.  Flemming,Achim(1)
-
 16.  Eckberger,Florian(1)  1:0  
 5   6.  Ohlhof,Johannes(1)
-
 11.  Karlinger De la Quintana,Ainhoa(1)  1:0  
 6   10.  Kapahnke,Tilo(1)
-
 9.  Albrecht,Franz(1)  1:0  
 7   17.  Baro,Gonzalo(1)
-
 15.  Krupke,André(½)  ½:½  
 8   12.  Gödel,Anna(0)
-
 14.  Nagel,Ingo(0)  1:0  
 9   13.  Humburg,Eduard(0)
-
 18.  Auer,Alexander(0)  1:0  
4.Runde am Freitag, 22.02.2019, 19:30
 1   3.  Gödel,Robert(2½)
-
 2.  Szalewa,Sven(2½)  -:+  
 2   1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2½)
-
 6.  Ohlhof,Johannes(2)  1:0  
 3   4.  Flemming,Achim(2)
-
 8.  Burges,Florian(2)  1:0  
 4   17.  Baro,Gonzalo(1½)
-
 10.  Kapahnke,Tilo(2)  1:0  
 5   16.  Eckberger,Florian(1)
-
 5.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(2)  0:1  
 6   7.  Leitmeier,Lorenz(2)
-
 12.  Gödel,Anna(1)  1:0  
 7   9.  Albrecht,Franz(1)
-
 13.  Humburg,Eduard(1)  1:0  
 8   15.  Krupke,André(1)
-
 11.  Karlinger De la Quintana,Ainhoa(1)  ½:½  
 9   18.  Auer,Alexander(0)
-
 14.  Nagel,Ingo(0)  0:1  
5.Runde am Freitag, 01.03.2019, 19:30
 1   5.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(3)
-
 1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(3½)  1:0  
 2   7.  Leitmeier,Lorenz(3)
-
 3.  Gödel,Robert(2½)  0:1  
 3   2.  Szalewa,Sven(3½)
-
 4.  Flemming,Achim(3)  1:0  
 4   6.  Ohlhof,Johannes(2)
-
 17.  Baro,Gonzalo(2½)  ½:½  
 5   10.  Kapahnke,Tilo(2)
-
 8.  Burges,Florian(2)  0:1  
 6   11.  Karlinger De la Quintana,Ainhoa(1½)
-
 9.  Albrecht,Franz(2)  1:0  
 7   13.  Humburg,Eduard(1)
-
 15.  Krupke,André(1½)  1:0  
 8   14.  Nagel,Ingo(1)
-
 16.  Eckberger,Florian(1)  0:1  
 9   12.  Gödel,Anna(1)
-
 18.  Auer,Alexander(0)  0:1  
6.Runde am Freitag, 08.03.2019, 19:30
 1   5.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(4)
-
 7.  Leitmeier,Lorenz(3)  1:0  
 2   3.  Gödel,Robert(3½)
-
 4.  Flemming,Achim(3)  ½:½  
 3   1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(3½)
-
 17.  Baro,Gonzalo(3)  1:0  
 4   8.  Burges,Florian(3)
-
 2.  Szalewa,Sven(4½)  0:1  
 5   9.  Albrecht,Franz(2)
-
 6.  Ohlhof,Johannes(2½)  0:1  
 6   16.  Eckberger,Florian(2)
-
 10.  Kapahnke,Tilo(2)  1:0  
 7   11.  Karlinger De la Quintana,Ainhoa(2½)
-
 12.  Gödel,Anna(1)  1:0  
 8   15.  Krupke,André(1½)
-
 18.  Auer,Alexander(1)  1:0  
 9   14.  Nagel,Ingo(1)
-
 13.  Humburg,Eduard(2)  1:0  
7.Runde am Freitag, 29.03.2019, 19:30
 1   2.  Szalewa,Sven(5½)
-
 5.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(5)  ½:½  
 2   3.  Gödel,Robert(4)
-
 1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(4½)  -:+  
 3   4.  Flemming,Achim(3½)
-
 11.  Karlinger De la Quintana,Ainhoa(3½)  1:0  
 4   6.  Ohlhof,Johannes(3½)
-
 7.  Leitmeier,Lorenz(3)  1:0  
 5   17.  Baro,Gonzalo(3)
-
 16.  Eckberger,Florian(3)  1:0  
 6   8.  Burges,Florian(3)
-
 15.  Krupke,André(2½)  -:+  
 7   9.  Albrecht,Franz(2)
-
 14.  Nagel,Ingo(2)  1:0  
 8   18.  Auer,Alexander(1)
-
 10.  Kapahnke,Tilo(2)  +:-  
 9   13.  Humburg,Eduard(2)
-
 12.  Gödel,Anna(1)  1:0