5.Würmsee-Open 2017

5.Würmsee-Open 2017

23.02. - 05.05.2017, DWZ-Auswertung

RangNameVereinDWZ1234567PunkteBuchhBSum
1.  Szalewa,Sven  SC Starnberg  206517s122w12s½6w13s½5w½8s1     26.50 150.00 
2.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander  Gautinger SC  204920w15s½1w½9s112w½4s13s½    5 27.00 152.00 
3.  Nikutowski,Oliver,Dr.  Gautinger SC  198813s119w½10s14s½1w½12s12w½    5 25.50 151.00 
4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus  SF Starnberger See  205723s16w½19s13w½14s12w05/+    5 24.50 151.00 
5.  Flemming,Achim  SF Starnberger See  197811s12w½7s½23/+15w11s½4/-     27.00 141.50 
6.  Pohle,Reinhold  SC Wolfratshausen  191414w14s½12w11s07s18w013w1     26.00 144.50 
7.  Wehr,Stephan  SC Starnberg  200224w112s05w½17s16w014w19s1     22.50 144.50 
8.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.    10s013w122s119w½11s16s11w0     22.50 142.50 
9.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.  SF Starnberger See  161116s½10w117s½2w019/+15s17w0    4 22.00 138.00 
10.  Heinrichsen,Peter  Gautinger SC  16038w19s03w015s018w120s119/+    4 21.50 136.50 
11.  Burges,Florian  SC Gröbenzell  13165w020s124/+12s08w019/+21w1    4 20.50 140.50 
12.  Lochte,Szilvia  SF Starnberger See  187021s17w16s011w12s½3w0     26.50 140.00 
13.  Albrecht,Franz  SC Starnberg  13633w08s018w½24/+22/+16w16s0     22.00 131.50 
14.  Gödel,Anna  SC Starnberg  12806s023/+21s½16w14w07s020w1     21.00 130.50 
15.  Werner,Hans  SC Starnberg  133522s021w123/+10w15s09w017s½     20.50 133.00 
16.  Messerer,Markus  Gautinger SC  11449w½24/+20w014s017w113s018s1     17.50 126.50 
17.  Czarnach,Anton  SC Starnberg  14441w018s19w½7w016s021s115w½    3 22.00 128.00 
18.  Nagel,Ingo  SC Starnberg  117619/-17w013s½21w110s0+16w0     18.00 126.00 
19.  Aldag,Benjamin    182418/+3s½4w08s½9/-11/-10/-    2 24.50 136.50 
20.  Kapahnke,Tilo  SC Starnberg  14372s011w016s122/+21/-10w014s0    2 21.50 130.50 
21.  Humburg,Eduard  SC Wolfratshausen  118612w015s014w½18s020/+17w011s0     18.50 132.00 
22.  Ostermann,Martin  Gautinger SC  198515w11s08w020/-13/-    1 22.00 113.00 
23.  Schallöhr,Knut  SC Wolfratshausen  17504w014/-15/-5/-    0 17.00 93.00 
24.  Zimmermann,Walter  SC Wolfratshausen  15917s016/-11/-13/-    0 17.00 82.50 


1.Runde am Donnerstag, 23.02.2017, 19:30 in Gauting
 1   15.  Czarnach,Anton()
-
 1.  Szalewa,Sven()  0:1  
 2   11.  Schallöhr,Knut()
-
 2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus()  0:1  
 3   3.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander()
-
 16.  Kapahnke,Tilo()  1:0  
 4   4.  Wehr,Stephan()
-
 14.  Zimmermann,Walter()  1:0  
 5   17.  Albrecht,Franz()
-
 5.  Nikutowski,Oliver,Dr.()  0:1  
 6   6.  Ostermann,Martin()
-
 18.  Werner,Hans()  1:0  
 7   19.  Burges,Florian()
-
 7.  Flemming,Achim()  0:1  
 8   8.  Pohle,Reinhold()
-
 20.  Gödel,Anna()  1:0  
 9   21.  Humburg,Eduard()
-
 9.  Lochte,Szilvia()  0:1  
 10   10.  Aldag,Benjamin()
-
 22.  Nagel,Ingo()  +:-  
 11   23.  Messerer,Markus()
-
 12.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.()  ½:½  
 12   13.  Heinrichsen,Peter()
-
 24.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.()  1:0  
2.Runde am Freitag, 03.03.2017, 19:30 in Tutzing
 1   1.  Szalewa,Sven(1)
-
 6.  Ostermann,Martin(1)  1:0  
 2   2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(1)
-
 8.  Pohle,Reinhold(1)  ½:½  
 3   7.  Flemming,Achim(1)
-
 3.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(1)  ½:½  
 4   9.  Lochte,Szilvia(1)
-
 4.  Wehr,Stephan(1)  1:0  
 5   5.  Nikutowski,Oliver,Dr.(1)
-
 10.  Aldag,Benjamin(1)  ½:½  
 6   12.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(½)
-
 13.  Heinrichsen,Peter(1)  1:0  
 7   14.  Zimmermann,Walter(0)
-
 23.  Messerer,Markus(½)  -:+  
 8   20.  Gödel,Anna(0)
-
 11.  Schallöhr,Knut(0)  +:-  
 9   22.  Nagel,Ingo(0)
-
 15.  Czarnach,Anton(0)  0:1  
 10   16.  Kapahnke,Tilo(0)
-
 19.  Burges,Florian(0)  0:1  
 11   24.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(0)
-
 17.  Albrecht,Franz(0)  1:0  
 12   18.  Werner,Hans(0)
-
 21.  Humburg,Eduard(0)  1:0  
3.Runde am Freitag, 10.03.2017, 19:30 in Starnberg
 1   3.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(1½)
-
 1.  Szalewa,Sven(2)  ½:½  
 2   10.  Aldag,Benjamin(1½)
-
 2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(1½)  0:1  
 3   4.  Wehr,Stephan(1)
-
 7.  Flemming,Achim(1½)  ½:½  
 4   13.  Heinrichsen,Peter(1)
-
 5.  Nikutowski,Oliver,Dr.(1½)  0:1  
 5   8.  Pohle,Reinhold(1½)
-
 9.  Lochte,Szilvia(2)  1:0  
 6   6.  Ostermann,Martin(1)
-
 24.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(1)  0:1  
 7   11.  Schallöhr,Knut(0)
-
 18.  Werner,Hans(1)  -:+  
 8   15.  Czarnach,Anton(1)
-
 12.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(1½)  ½:½  
 9   19.  Burges,Florian(1)
-
 14.  Zimmermann,Walter(0)  +:-  
 10   23.  Messerer,Markus(1½)
-
 16.  Kapahnke,Tilo(0)  0:1  
 11   17.  Albrecht,Franz(0)
-
 22.  Nagel,Ingo(0)  ½:½  
 12   21.  Humburg,Eduard(0)
-
 20.  Gödel,Anna(1)  ½:½  
4.Runde am Donnerstag, 30.03.2017, 19:30 in Gauting
 1   1.  Szalewa,Sven(2½)
-
 8.  Pohle,Reinhold(2½)  1:0  
 2   2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2½)
-
 5.  Nikutowski,Oliver,Dr.(2½)  ½:½  
 3   12.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(2)
-
 3.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(2)  0:1  
 4   7.  Flemming,Achim(2)
-
 11.  Schallöhr,Knut(0)  +:-  
 5   9.  Lochte,Szilvia(2)
-
 19.  Burges,Florian(2)  1:0  
 6   24.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(2)
-
 10.  Aldag,Benjamin(1½)  ½:½  
 7   15.  Czarnach,Anton(1½)
-
 4.  Wehr,Stephan(1½)  0:1  
 8   16.  Kapahnke,Tilo(1)
-
 6.  Ostermann,Martin(1)  +:-  
 9   18.  Werner,Hans(2)
-
 13.  Heinrichsen,Peter(1)  1:0  
 10   14.  Zimmermann,Walter(0)
-
 17.  Albrecht,Franz(½)  -:+  
 11   20.  Gödel,Anna(1½)
-
 23.  Messerer,Markus(1½)  1:0  
 12   22.  Nagel,Ingo(½)
-
 21.  Humburg,Eduard(½)  1:0  
5.Runde am Freitag, 07.04.2017, 19:30 in Tutzing
 1   5.  Nikutowski,Oliver,Dr.(3)
-
 1.  Szalewa,Sven(3½)  ½:½  
 2   3.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(3)
-
 9.  Lochte,Szilvia(3)  ½:½  
 3   7.  Flemming,Achim(3)
-
 18.  Werner,Hans(3)  1:0  
 4   20.  Gödel,Anna(2½)
-
 2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(3)  0:1  
 5   4.  Wehr,Stephan(2½)
-
 8.  Pohle,Reinhold(2½)  0:1  
 6   10.  Aldag,Benjamin(2)
-
 12.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(2)  -:+  
 7   19.  Burges,Florian(2)
-
 24.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(2½)  0:1  
 8   6.  Ostermann,Martin(1)
-
 17.  Albrecht,Franz(1½)  -:+  
 9   23.  Messerer,Markus(1½)
-
 15.  Czarnach,Anton(1½)  1:0  
 10   13.  Heinrichsen,Peter(1)
-
 22.  Nagel,Ingo(1½)  1:0  
 11   21.  Humburg,Eduard(½)
-
 16.  Kapahnke,Tilo(2)  +:-  
6.Runde am Freitag, 21.04.2017, 19:30 in Starnberg
 1   1.  Szalewa,Sven(4)
-
 7.  Flemming,Achim(4)  ½:½  
 2   2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(4)
-
 3.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(3½)  0:1  
 3   9.  Lochte,Szilvia(3½)
-
 5.  Nikutowski,Oliver,Dr.(3½)  0:1  
 4   8.  Pohle,Reinhold(3½)
-
 24.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(3½)  0:1  
 5   18.  Werner,Hans(3)
-
 12.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(3)  0:1  
 6   4.  Wehr,Stephan(2½)
-
 20.  Gödel,Anna(2½)  1:0  
 7   17.  Albrecht,Franz(2½)
-
 23.  Messerer,Markus(2½)  1:0  
 8   10.  Aldag,Benjamin(2)
-
 19.  Burges,Florian(2)  -:+  
 9   16.  Kapahnke,Tilo(2)
-
 13.  Heinrichsen,Peter(2)  0:1  
 10   21.  Humburg,Eduard(1½)
-
 15.  Czarnach,Anton(1½)  0:1  
 11   22.  Nagel,Ingo(1½)
-
 25.  spielfrei()  +:-  
7.Runde am Freitag, 05.05.2017, 19:30 in Starnberg
 1   24.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(4½)
-
 1.  Szalewa,Sven(4½)  0:1  
 2   5.  Nikutowski,Oliver,Dr.(4½)
-
 3.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(4½)  ½:½  
 3   7.  Flemming,Achim(4½)
-
 2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(4)  -:+  
 4   12.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(4)
-
 4.  Wehr,Stephan(3½)  0:1  
 5   8.  Pohle,Reinhold(3½)
-
 17.  Albrecht,Franz(3½)  1:0  
 6   13.  Heinrichsen,Peter(3)
-
 10.  Aldag,Benjamin(2)  +:-  
 7   15.  Czarnach,Anton(2½)
-
 18.  Werner,Hans(3)  ½:½  
 8   22.  Nagel,Ingo(2½)
-
 23.  Messerer,Markus(2½)  0:1  
 9   20.  Gödel,Anna(2½)
-
 16.  Kapahnke,Tilo(2)  1:0  
 10   19.  Burges,Florian(3)
-
 21.  Humburg,Eduard(1½)  1:0