Stadtmeisterschaft 2018

21.09. - 30.11.2018, DWZ-Auswertung

RangNameVereinDWZ1234567PunkteBuchhBSum
1.  Fuchs,Martin,Dr.  SC Starnberg  19879W18S13W½2W15S14S17W1     25.50 153.50 
2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus  SC Starnberg  20507W13S14W11S09W16S18W1    6 26.00 153.00 
3.  Heinze,Joachim  SC Ammersee  16306S12W01S½4W½7S½5W19S1     28.00 151.00 
4.  Leitmeier,Lorenz  SC Starnberg  156711S16W½2S03S½10W11W012s+    4 24.00 141.00 
5.  Bentz,Rüdiger  SC Starnberg  152710W17S½8W½9S11W03S011S1    4 23.00 149.50 
6.  Albrecht,Franz  SC Starnberg  13433W04S½7W½11S112w+2W010S1    4 21.00 147.00 
7.  Burges,Florian  SC Gröbenzell  14902S05W½6S½8S13W½12s+1S0     28.50 146.50 
8.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.  SC Starnberg  153612s+1W05S½7W011W110S12S0     23.00 143.50 
9.  Kapahnke,Tilo  SC Starnberg  14131S012w+10S15W02S011W13W0    3 24.00 143.00 
10.  Gödel,Anna  SC Starnberg  12575S011W19W012s+4S08W06W0    2 19.50 135.50 
11.  Nagel,Ingo  SC Starnberg  13274W010S012w+6W08S09S05W0    1 20.50 135.00 
12.  Werner,Hans  SC Starnberg  13008w-9s-11s-10w-6s-7w-4w-    0 20.00 141.00 


1.Runde am Freitag, 21.09.2018, 19:30
 1   1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus()
-
 7.  Burges,Florian()  1:0  
 2   2.  Fuchs,Martin,Dr.()
-
 8.  Kapahnke,Tilo()  1:0  
 3   9.  Albrecht,Franz()
-
 3.  Heinze,Joachim()  0:1  
 4   10.  Nagel,Ingo()
-
 4.  Leitmeier,Lorenz()  0:1  
 5   11.  Werner,Hans()
-
 5.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.()  -:+  
 6   6.  Bentz,Rüdiger()
-
 12.  Gödel,Anna()  1:0  
2.Runde am Freitag, 28.09.2018, 19:30
 1   3.  Heinze,Joachim(1)
-
 1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(1)  0:1  
 2   5.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(1)
-
 2.  Fuchs,Martin,Dr.(1)  0:1  
 3   7.  Burges,Florian(0)
-
 6.  Bentz,Rüdiger(1)  ½:½  
 4   4.  Leitmeier,Lorenz(1)
-
 9.  Albrecht,Franz(0)  ½:½  
 5   8.  Kapahnke,Tilo(0)
-
 11.  Werner,Hans(0)  +:-  
 6   12.  Gödel,Anna(0)
-
 10.  Nagel,Ingo(0)  1:0  
3.Runde am Freitag, 19.10.2018, 19:30
 1   1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2)
-
 4.  Leitmeier,Lorenz(1½)  1:0  
 2   6.  Bentz,Rüdiger(1½)
-
 5.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(1)  ½:½  
 3   2.  Fuchs,Martin,Dr.(2)
-
 3.  Heinze,Joachim(1)  ½:½  
 4   12.  Gödel,Anna(1)
-
 8.  Kapahnke,Tilo(1)  0:1  
 5   9.  Albrecht,Franz(½)
-
 7.  Burges,Florian(½)  ½:½  
 6   10.  Nagel,Ingo(0)
-
 11.  Werner,Hans(0)  +:-  
4.Runde am Freitag, 26.10.2018, 19:30
 1   2.  Fuchs,Martin,Dr.(2½)
-
 1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(3)  1:0  
 2   8.  Kapahnke,Tilo(2)
-
 6.  Bentz,Rüdiger(2)  0:1  
 3   5.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(1½)
-
 7.  Burges,Florian(1)  0:1  
 4   3.  Heinze,Joachim(1½)
-
 4.  Leitmeier,Lorenz(1½)  ½:½  
 5   10.  Nagel,Ingo(1)
-
 9.  Albrecht,Franz(1)  0:1  
 6   11.  Werner,Hans(0)
-
 12.  Gödel,Anna(1)  -:+  
5.Runde am Freitag, 09.11.2018, 19:30
 1   6.  Bentz,Rüdiger(3)
-
 2.  Fuchs,Martin,Dr.(3½)  0:1  
 2   1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(3)
-
 8.  Kapahnke,Tilo(2)  1:0  
 3   7.  Burges,Florian(2)
-
 3.  Heinze,Joachim(2)  ½:½  
 4   4.  Leitmeier,Lorenz(2)
-
 12.  Gödel,Anna(2)  1:0  
 5   9.  Albrecht,Franz(2)
-
 11.  Werner,Hans(0)  +:-  
 6   5.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(1½)
-
 10.  Nagel,Ingo(1)  1:0  
6.Runde am Freitag, 16.11.2018, 19:30
 1   4.  Leitmeier,Lorenz(3)
-
 2.  Fuchs,Martin,Dr.(4½)  0:1  
 2   9.  Albrecht,Franz(3)
-
 1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(4)  0:1  
 3   3.  Heinze,Joachim(2½)
-
 6.  Bentz,Rüdiger(3)  1:0  
 4   12.  Gödel,Anna(2)
-
 5.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(2½)  0:1  
 5   11.  Werner,Hans(0)
-
 7.  Burges,Florian(2½)  -:+  
 6   8.  Kapahnke,Tilo(2)
-
 10.  Nagel,Ingo(1)  1:0  
7.Runde am Freitag, 30.11.2018, 19:30
 1   2.  Fuchs,Martin,Dr.(5½)
-
 7.  Burges,Florian(3½)  1:0  
 2   1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(5)
-
 5.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(3½)  1:0  
 3   8.  Kapahnke,Tilo(3)
-
 3.  Heinze,Joachim(3½)  0:1  
 4   12.  Gödel,Anna(2)
-
 9.  Albrecht,Franz(3)  0:1  
 5   10.  Nagel,Ingo(1)
-
 6.  Bentz,Rüdiger(3)  0:1  
 6   11.  Werner,Hans(0)
-
 4.  Leitmeier,Lorenz(3)  -:+