Stadtmeisterschaft 2015

09.10. - 04.12.2015, DWZ-Auswertung

RangNameVereinDWZ1234567PunkteBuchhBSum
1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus  SF Starnberger See  20919W15S12W07S14S13W16S1    6 27.00 177.00 
2.  Bernrader-Hauns,Harald  SC Starnberg  18847W13S01S14W½6W15W+8S1     26.50 180.00 
3.  Kapahnke,Tilo  SC Starnberg  136012W+2W111S16W15S½1S07W1     26.00 169.00 
4.  Heinze,Joachim  SC Ammersee  166410S16W½8S12S½1W0+11W+    5 25.00 145.50 
5.  Czarnach,Anton  SC Starnberg  144011S11W06S½8W13W½2S-10S1    4 24.00 171.50 
6.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.  SC Ammersee  15878W14S½5W½3S02S07W11W0    3 29.00 177.50 
7.  Werner,Hans  SC Starnberg  13512S011W110S11W09W½6S03S0     25.50 169.00 
8.  Gödel,Anna  SC Starnberg  12306S012W+4W05S010W19S½2W0     23.50 163.00 
9.  Albrecht,Franz  SC Starnberg  14331S010W½11W+7S½8W½     21.00 115.50 
10.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.  SC Starnberg  13024W09S½7W0+8S011W½5W0    2 20.00 138.50 
11.  Nagel,Ingo  SC Starnberg  11965W07S03W09S-+10S½4S-     19.50 141.50 
12.  Aldag,Benjamin  Gautinger SC  18893S-8S-    0 17.50 49.50 


1.Runde am Freitag, 09.10.2015, 20:00
 1   1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus()
-
 7.  Albrecht,Franz()  1:0  
 2   8.  Kapahnke,Tilo()
-
 2.  Aldag,Benjamin()  +:-  
 3   3.  Bernrader-Hauns,Harald()
-
 9.  Werner,Hans()  1:0  
 4   10.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.()
-
 4.  Heinze,Joachim()  0:1  
 5   5.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.()
-
 11.  Gödel,Anna()  1:0  
 6   12.  Nagel,Ingo()
-
 6.  Czarnach,Anton()  0:1  
2.Runde am Freitag, 16.10.2015, 20:00
 1   6.  Czarnach,Anton(1)
-
 1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(1)  0:1  
 2   8.  Kapahnke,Tilo(1)
-
 3.  Bernrader-Hauns,Harald(1)  1:0  
 3   4.  Heinze,Joachim(1)
-
 5.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(1)  ½:½  
 4   11.  Gödel,Anna(0)
-
 2.  Aldag,Benjamin(0)  +:-  
 5   7.  Albrecht,Franz(0)
-
 10.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(0)  ½:½  
 6   9.  Werner,Hans(0)
-
 12.  Nagel,Ingo(0)  1:0  
3.Runde am Freitag, 23.10.2015, 20:00
 1   1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2)
-
 3.  Bernrader-Hauns,Harald(1)  0:1  
 2   11.  Gödel,Anna(1)
-
 4.  Heinze,Joachim(1½)  0:1  
 3   5.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(1½)
-
 6.  Czarnach,Anton(1)  ½:½  
 4   12.  Nagel,Ingo(0)
-
 8.  Kapahnke,Tilo(2)  0:1  
 5   10.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(½)
-
 9.  Werner,Hans(1)  0:1  
4.Runde am Freitag, 06.11.2015, 20:00
 1   3.  Bernrader-Hauns,Harald(2)
-
 4.  Heinze,Joachim(2½)  ½:½  
 2   8.  Kapahnke,Tilo(3)
-
 5.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(2)  1:0  
 3   9.  Werner,Hans(2)
-
 1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2)  0:1  
 4   6.  Czarnach,Anton(1½)
-
 11.  Gödel,Anna(1)  1:0  
 5   7.  Albrecht,Franz()
-
 12.  Nagel,Ingo(0)  +:-  
 6   10.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(½)
-
 13.  spielfrei()  +:-  
5.Runde am Freitag, 13.11.2015, 20:00
 1   3.  Bernrader-Hauns,Harald(2½)
-
 5.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(2)  1:0  
 2   4.  Heinze,Joachim(3)
-
 1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(3)  0:1  
 3   6.  Czarnach,Anton(2½)
-
 8.  Kapahnke,Tilo(4)  ½:½  
 4   9.  Werner,Hans(2)
-
 7.  Albrecht,Franz(1)  ½:½  
 5   11.  Gödel,Anna(1)
-
 10.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(1½)  1:0  
 6   12.  Nagel,Ingo(0)
-
 13.  spielfrei(0)  +:-  
6.Runde am Freitag, 20.11.2015, 20:00
 1   1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(4)
-
 8.  Kapahnke,Tilo(4½)  1:0  
 2   3.  Bernrader-Hauns,Harald(3½)
-
 6.  Czarnach,Anton(3)  +:-  
 3   5.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(2)
-
 9.  Werner,Hans(2½)  1:0  
 4   7.  Albrecht,Franz(1½)
-
 11.  Gödel,Anna(2)  ½:½  
 5   10.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(1½)
-
 12.  Nagel,Ingo(1)  ½:½  
 6   4.  Heinze,Joachim(3)
-
 13.  spielfrei(0)  +:-  
7.Runde am Freitag, 04.12.2015, 20:00
 1   5.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(3)
-
 1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(5)  0:1  
 2   11.  Gödel,Anna(2½)
-
 3.  Bernrader-Hauns,Harald(4½)  0:1  
 3   8.  Kapahnke,Tilo(4½)
-
 9.  Werner,Hans(2½)  1:0  
 4   4.  Heinze,Joachim(4)
-
 12.  Nagel,Ingo(1½)  +:-  
 5   10.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(2)
-
 6.  Czarnach,Anton(3)  0:1