Stadtmeisterschaft 2008

19.09. - 12.12.2008, DWZ-Auswertung

RangNameVereinDWZ123456789PunkteBuchhBSum
1.  Mayr,Florian  SF Starnberger See  203014s110w111s13w016s12s14w½6s15w1     45.50 357.50 
2.  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg  SC Wolfratshausen  194327s18w116s115w13s½1w013s14s½7w+    7 45.00 345.00 
3.  Gschwendtner,Klaus  SF Starnberger See  206119w118s14w11s12w½5s06w17s012w1     48.00 346.50 
4.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian  Gautinger SC  202720w19s13s05w110s111w11s½2w½6w0    6 48.00 348.00 
5.  Bernrader-Hauns,Harald  SC Starnberg  186721s115w18s14s06w03w110s118w11s0    6 46.00 350.00 
6.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim  SC Starnberg  166317s122w½23s111w15s18w½3s01w04s1    6 44.00 345.00 
7.  Sperber,Ulrich  SC Starnberg  178630s116w015s023w124s122s112w13w12s-    6 39.00 330.50 
8.  Schallöhr,Knut  SC Wolfratshausen  170831w12s05w026s120w16s½15w½13w½16s1     39.50 328.50 
9.  Schützenberger,Peter  SC Ammersee  166533s14w027s117w½13s010w029s119s118w1     36.50 306.00 
10.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.  SK Gräfelfing  173425w11s019w122s14w09s15w015s-17w1    5 42.00 333.50 
11.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.  SC Starnberg  186723w124s11w06s022w14s014w112s015w+    5 41.00 333.00 
12.  Preßler,Wolf  SC Ammersee  172622s013w114s124w½17s½16w17s011w13s0    5 40.00 323.00 
13.  Lochte,Szilvia  SF Starnberger See  185226w½12s028w119s19w115s12w08s½    5 37.50 307.00 
14.  Morsbach,Paul  SC Starnberg  14571w025s112w030s118w021s111s023w124s+    5 37.00 301.50 
15.  Bauckmann,Oliver  TV Tegernsee  169034w+5s07w12s021w113w08s½10w+11s-     44.00 321.50 
16.  Mesesan,George  SC Starnberg  28w17s12w018s11w012s020w117s½8w0     43.50 322.00 
17.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.  SC Starnberg  17836w026s122w½9s½12w½24w+18s½16w½10s0     39.00 318.50 
18.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.  SC Ammersee  171732s13w020s116w014s127w117w½5s09s0     39.00 317.00 
19.  Bentz,Rüdiger  SC Starnberg  14873s032w110s013w030w125s127s½9w026s1     36.50 293.00 
20.  Gödel,Anna  SC Starnberg  14054s029w118w025s18s026w116s030w+21s½     35.00 299.50 
21.  Dolch,Alfred  SC Starnberg  13675w028s½26w½31s115s014w025w129s120w½     31.50 292.00 
22.  Fritscher,Otto  SC Starnberg  160012w16s½17s½10w011s07w026s½28w130s½    4 38.00 310.50 
23.  Czarnach,Anton  SC Ammersee  138611s033w16w07s029w½28s124w½14s0+    4 36.50 289.50 
24.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried  Sportfr.Windach  162729s111w030w112s½7w017s-23s½27w+14w-    4 35.50 296.50 
25.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.  SC Starnberg  121510s014w029s120w032s119w021s0+31w1    4 32.50 273.00 
26.  Albrecht,Franz  SC Starnberg  130713s½17w021s½8w033w120s022w½31s119w0     33.50 287.50 
27.  Karlinger,Johannes  SV Bernbeuren  13882w031s19w033s128w118s019w½24s-     32.00 284.00 
28.  Humbert,Hans  SC Starnberg  109316s021w½13s032w127s023w0+22s033w1     32.00 276.50 
29.  Stelzner,Hilmar  TSV Gilching-Argelsried  110524w020s025w0+23s½31s19w021w032s1     32.00 266.50 
30.  Nagel,Ingo  SC Starnberg  12347w034s+24s014w019s033w132s+20s-22w½     31.00 278.50 
31.  Niedermeier,Anton  SC Starnberg  11078s027w032s½21w0+29w033s126w025s0     30.50 258.50 
32.  Kreitner,Gunther  SC Starnberg  18w019s031w½28s025w0+30w-33s½29w0    2 28.50 262.50 
33.  Fischer,Ursula  SC Starnberg  9w023s0+27w026s030s031w032w½28s0     29.00 260.50 
34.  Christner,Florian  SC Starnberg  106415s-30w-    0 8.00 75.00