Stadtmeisterschaft 2007

14.09. - 14.12.2007, Bericht, DWZ-Auswertung

RangNameVereinDWZ123456789PunkteBuchhBSum
1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus  SF Starnberger See  196416W112S18W13S½5W111S12W19S16W½    8 46.00 368.50 
2.  Litzka,Matthias,Dr.  SC Starnberg  6W½10S117S17W½13W15S11S03W112S1    7 47.00 361.50 
3.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.  SC Starnberg  189827W113S111W11W½7S½12S16W12S05w+    7 46.50 366.50 
4.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim  SC Starnberg  163725W15S016W½6S030W126S18W½21S111W1    6 37.50 339.50 
5.  Vonach,Bernhard,Dr.  Sportfr.Windach  180722S14W17S½8W11S02W017S114W13s-     48.50 343.50 
6.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander  Gautinger SC  19392S½15W032S14W116S17W13S012W½1S½     48.00 347.00 
7.  Schallöhr,Knut  SC Wolfratshausen  174129W119S15W½2S½3W½6S020W111S½9W½     44.50 345.50 
8.  Preßler,Wolf  SC Ammersee  172324S120W11S05S031W114W½4S½16W½17S1     42.00 319.00 
9.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.  SC Ammersee  169110W½30S131W½18S111W019S121W11W07S½     40.00 320.00 
10.  Czarnach,Anton  SC Ammersee  12419S½2W029W113S017S032W128S118W116s+     38.00 317.00 
11.  Sperber,Ulrich  SC Starnberg  172121S114W13S019W19S11W012S½7W½4S0    5 46.50 338.50 
12.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.  SC Starnberg  170626S11W022S114W120S13W011W½6S½2W0    5 46.00 344.50 
13.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried  Sportfr.Windach  166928S13W021S½10W12S016W½23S½26W120S½    5 40.00 318.50 
14.  Bentz,Rüdiger  SC Starnberg  155923W111S030W112S018W18S½19W½5S021W1    5 38.00 328.00 
15.  Heil,Rudolf  SC Starnberg  155130W06S118W024S121W017W032S122S123S1    5 33.50 303.50 
16.  Roth,Willi  SC Ammersee  15491S026W14S½17W16W013S½22W18S½10w-     44.00 330.00 
17.  Schützenberger,Peter  SC Ammersee  171718W131S½2W016S010W115S15W019S18W0     42.00 324.00 
18.  Nagel,Ingo  SC Starnberg  131117S024W115S19W014S031w+26W½10S027W1     36.50 291.50 
19.  Morsbach,Paul  SC Starnberg  155932S17W033S111S022W19W014S½17W029S1     34.50 314.50 
20.  Fritscher,Otto  SC Starnberg  162733W18S027W131S112W021S½7S023W½13W½     34.50 310.50 
21.  Preßler,Paul  SC Ammersee  148211W023S113W½27S115S120W½9S04W014S0    4 40.00 305.00 
22.  Gödel,Anna  SC Starnberg  14115W025S112W033S119S024W116S015W026S1    4 36.00 303.00 
23.  Christner,Florian  SC Starnberg  99514S021W028S0+33W127S113W½20S½15W0    4 31.50 284.50 
24.  Stelzner,Hilmar  TSV Gilching-Argelsried  9778W018S0+15W029S122S027W033W132S1    4 28.50 282.00 
25.  Niedermeier,Anton  SC Starnberg  11044S022W026S032W0+33W129W028S130S1    4 26.00 275.00 
26.  Albrecht,Franz  SC Starnberg  128612W016S025W130S128W14W018S½13S022W0     36.50 306.00 
27.  Dolch,Alfred  SC Starnberg  14453S028W120S021W032S123W024S129W½18S0     35.00 288.50 
28.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.  SC Starnberg  122613W027S023W129S½26S030w+10W025W033S1     32.00 278.50 
29.  Eichinger,Adolf  Sportfr.Windach  13547S032W½10S028W½24W0+25S127S½19W0     32.00 274.00 
30.  Ohlhof,Johannes  SC Starnberg  15S19W014S026W04S028s-33S132W125W0    3 34.00 284.50 
31.  Werner,Hans  SF Starnberger See  1487+17W½9S½20W08S018s-    2 24.50 213.50 
32.  Humbert,Hans  SC Starnberg  109119W029S½6W025S127W010S015W030S024W0     35.50 283.50 
33.  Fischer,Ursula  SC Starnberg  20S0+19W022W023S025S030W024S028W0    1 31.50 257.00 


1.Runde am Freitag, 14.09.2007, 20:00
 1   1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus()
-
 17.  Roth,Willi()  1:0  
 2   33.  Litzka,Matthias,Dr.()
-
 2.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander()  ½:½  
 3   3.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.()
-
 19.  Dolch,Alfred()  1:0  
 4   20.  Gödel,Anna()
-
 4.  Vonach,Bernhard,Dr.()  0:1  
 5   5.  Schallöhr,Knut()
-
 21.  Eichinger,Adolf()  1:0  
 6   30.  Stelzner,Hilmar()
-
 6.  Preßler,Wolf()  0:1  
 7   22.  Preßler,Paul()
-
 7.  Sperber,Ulrich()  0:1  
 8   8.  Schützenberger,Peter()
-
 23.  Nagel,Ingo()  1:0  
 9   24.  Albrecht,Franz()
-
 9.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.()  0:1  
 10   10.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.()
-
 25.  Czarnach,Anton()  ½:½  
 11   26.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.()
-
 11.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried()  0:1  
 12   12.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim()
-
 27.  Niedermeier,Anton()  1:0  
 13   13.  Fritscher,Otto()
-
 31.  Fischer,Ursula()  1:0  
 14   28.  Humbert,Hans()
-
 14.  Morsbach,Paul()  0:1  
 15   15.  Bentz,Rüdiger()
-
 29.  Christner,Florian()  1:0  
 16   16.  Heil,Rudolf()
-
 32.  Ohlhof,Johannes()  0:1  
 17   0.  spielfrei()
-
 18.  Werner,Hans()  -:+  
2.Runde am Freitag, 05.10.2007, 19:30
 1   9.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.(1)
-
 1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(1)  0:1  
 2   11.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(1)
-
 3.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(1)  0:1  
 3   4.  Vonach,Bernhard,Dr.(1)
-
 12.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(1)  1:0  
 4   14.  Morsbach,Paul(1)
-
 5.  Schallöhr,Knut(1)  0:1  
 5   6.  Preßler,Wolf(1)
-
 13.  Fritscher,Otto(1)  1:0  
 6   7.  Sperber,Ulrich(1)
-
 15.  Bentz,Rüdiger(1)  1:0  
 7   18.  Werner,Hans(1)
-
 8.  Schützenberger,Peter(1)  ½:½  
 8   32.  Ohlhof,Johannes(1)
-
 10.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(½)  0:1  
 9   25.  Czarnach,Anton(½)
-
 33.  Litzka,Matthias,Dr.(½)  0:1  
 10   2.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(½)
-
 16.  Heil,Rudolf(0)  0:1  
 11   17.  Roth,Willi(0)
-
 24.  Albrecht,Franz(0)  1:0  
 12   19.  Dolch,Alfred(0)
-
 26.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(0)  1:0  
 13   27.  Niedermeier,Anton(0)
-
 20.  Gödel,Anna(0)  0:1  
 14   21.  Eichinger,Adolf(0)
-
 28.  Humbert,Hans(0)  ½:½  
 15   29.  Christner,Florian(0)
-
 22.  Preßler,Paul(0)  0:1  
 16   23.  Nagel,Ingo(0)
-
 30.  Stelzner,Hilmar(0)  1:0  
 17   31.  Fischer,Ursula(0)
-
 0.  spielfrei(0)  +:-  
3.Runde am Freitag, 19.10.2007, 19:30
 1   1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2)
-
 6.  Preßler,Wolf(2)  1:0  
 2   3.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(2)
-
 7.  Sperber,Ulrich(2)  1:0  
 3   5.  Schallöhr,Knut(2)
-
 4.  Vonach,Bernhard,Dr.(2)  ½:½  
 4   8.  Schützenberger,Peter(1½)
-
 33.  Litzka,Matthias,Dr.(1½)  0:1  
 5   10.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(1½)
-
 18.  Werner,Hans(1½)  ½:½  
 6   20.  Gödel,Anna(1)
-
 9.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.(1)  0:1  
 7   22.  Preßler,Paul(1)
-
 11.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(1)  ½:½  
 8   12.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(1)
-
 17.  Roth,Willi(1)  ½:½  
 9   13.  Fritscher,Otto(1)
-
 19.  Dolch,Alfred(1)  1:0  
 10   31.  Fischer,Ursula(1)
-
 14.  Morsbach,Paul(1)  0:1  
 11   15.  Bentz,Rüdiger(1)
-
 32.  Ohlhof,Johannes(1)  1:0  
 12   16.  Heil,Rudolf(1)
-
 23.  Nagel,Ingo(1)  0:1  
 13   28.  Humbert,Hans(½)
-
 2.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(½)  0:1  
 14   25.  Czarnach,Anton(½)
-
 21.  Eichinger,Adolf(½)  1:0  
 15   24.  Albrecht,Franz(0)
-
 27.  Niedermeier,Anton(0)  1:0  
 16   26.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(0)
-
 29.  Christner,Florian(0)  1:0  
 17   30.  Stelzner,Hilmar(0)
-
 0.  spielfrei(0)  +:-  
4.Runde am Freitag, 26.10.2007, 19:30
 1   3.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(3)
-
 1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(3)  ½:½  
 2   33.  Litzka,Matthias,Dr.(2½)
-
 5.  Schallöhr,Knut(2½)  ½:½  
 3   4.  Vonach,Bernhard,Dr.(2½)
-
 6.  Preßler,Wolf(2)  1:0  
 4   7.  Sperber,Ulrich(2)
-
 14.  Morsbach,Paul(2)  1:0  
 5   9.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.(2)
-
 15.  Bentz,Rüdiger(2)  1:0  
 6   23.  Nagel,Ingo(2)
-
 10.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(2)  0:1  
 7   18.  Werner,Hans(2)
-
 13.  Fritscher,Otto(2)  0:1  
 8   2.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(1½)
-
 12.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(1½)  1:0  
 9   17.  Roth,Willi(1½)
-
 8.  Schützenberger,Peter(1½)  1:0  
 10   11.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(1½)
-
 25.  Czarnach,Anton(1½)  1:0  
 11   19.  Dolch,Alfred(1)
-
 22.  Preßler,Paul(1½)  0:1  
 12   30.  Stelzner,Hilmar(1)
-
 16.  Heil,Rudolf(1)  0:1  
 13   31.  Fischer,Ursula(1)
-
 20.  Gödel,Anna(1)  0:1  
 14   32.  Ohlhof,Johannes(1)
-
 24.  Albrecht,Franz(1)  0:1  
 15   21.  Eichinger,Adolf(½)
-
 26.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(1)  ½:½  
 16   27.  Niedermeier,Anton(0)
-
 28.  Humbert,Hans(½)  0:1  
 17   29.  Christner,Florian(0)
-
 0.  spielfrei(0)  +:-  
5.Runde am Freitag, 02.11.2007, 19:30
 1   1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(3½)
-
 4.  Vonach,Bernhard,Dr.(3½)  1:0  
 2   5.  Schallöhr,Knut(3)
-
 3.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(3½)  ½:½  
 3   10.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(3)
-
 7.  Sperber,Ulrich(3)  0:1  
 4   13.  Fritscher,Otto(3)
-
 9.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.(3)  0:1  
 5   33.  Litzka,Matthias,Dr.(3)
-
 11.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(2½)  1:0  
 6   17.  Roth,Willi(2½)
-
 2.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(2½)  0:1  
 7   6.  Preßler,Wolf(2)
-
 18.  Werner,Hans(2)  1:0  
 8   14.  Morsbach,Paul(2)
-
 20.  Gödel,Anna(2)  1:0  
 9   15.  Bentz,Rüdiger(2)
-
 23.  Nagel,Ingo(2)  1:0  
 10   16.  Heil,Rudolf(2)
-
 22.  Preßler,Paul(2½)  0:1  
 11   8.  Schützenberger,Peter(1½)
-
 25.  Czarnach,Anton(1½)  1:0  
 12   12.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(1½)
-
 32.  Ohlhof,Johannes(1)  1:0  
 13   28.  Humbert,Hans(1½)
-
 19.  Dolch,Alfred(1)  0:1  
 14   24.  Albrecht,Franz(2)
-
 26.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(1½)  1:0  
 15   21.  Eichinger,Adolf(1)
-
 30.  Stelzner,Hilmar(1)  0:1  
 16   29.  Christner,Florian(1)
-
 31.  Fischer,Ursula(1)  1:0  
 17   0.  spielfrei(0)
-
 27.  Niedermeier,Anton(0)  -:+  
6.Runde am Freitag, 09.11.2007, 19:30
 1   7.  Sperber,Ulrich(4)
-
 1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(4½)  0:1  
 2   9.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.(4)
-
 3.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(4)  0:1  
 3   4.  Vonach,Bernhard,Dr.(3½)
-
 33.  Litzka,Matthias,Dr.(4)  0:1  
 4   2.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(3½)
-
 5.  Schallöhr,Knut(3½)  1:0  
 5   6.  Preßler,Wolf(3)
-
 15.  Bentz,Rüdiger(3)  ½:½  
 6   14.  Morsbach,Paul(3)
-
 10.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(3)  0:1  
 7   22.  Preßler,Paul(3½)
-
 13.  Fritscher,Otto(3)  ½:½  
 8   16.  Heil,Rudolf(2)
-
 8.  Schützenberger,Peter(2½)  0:1  
 9   11.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(2½)
-
 17.  Roth,Willi(2½)  ½:½  
 10   24.  Albrecht,Franz(3)
-
 12.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(2½)  0:1  
 11   23.  Nagel,Ingo(2)
-
 18.  Werner,Hans(2)  +:-  
 12   19.  Dolch,Alfred(2)
-
 29.  Christner,Florian(2)  0:1  
 13   20.  Gödel,Anna(2)
-
 30.  Stelzner,Hilmar(2)  1:0  
 14   25.  Czarnach,Anton(1½)
-
 28.  Humbert,Hans(1½)  1:0  
 15   26.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(1½)
-
 32.  Ohlhof,Johannes(1)  +:-  
 16   27.  Niedermeier,Anton(1)
-
 31.  Fischer,Ursula(1)  1:0  
 17   0.  spielfrei(0)
-
 21.  Eichinger,Adolf(1)  -:+  
7.Runde am Freitag, 23.11.2007, 19:30
 1   1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(5½)
-
 33.  Litzka,Matthias,Dr.(5)  1:0  
 2   3.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(5)
-
 2.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(4½)  1:0  
 3   9.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.(4)
-
 7.  Sperber,Ulrich(4)  ½:½  
 4   10.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(4)
-
 22.  Preßler,Paul(4)  1:0  
 5   8.  Schützenberger,Peter(3½)
-
 4.  Vonach,Bernhard,Dr.(3½)  0:1  
 6   5.  Schallöhr,Knut(3½)
-
 13.  Fritscher,Otto(3½)  1:0  
 7   12.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(3½)
-
 6.  Preßler,Wolf(3½)  ½:½  
 8   15.  Bentz,Rüdiger(3½)
-
 14.  Morsbach,Paul(3)  ½:½  
 9   29.  Christner,Florian(3)
-
 11.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(3)  ½:½  
 10   17.  Roth,Willi(3)
-
 20.  Gödel,Anna(3)  1:0  
 11   23.  Nagel,Ingo(3)
-
 24.  Albrecht,Franz(3)  ½:½  
 12   26.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(2½)
-
 25.  Czarnach,Anton(2½)  0:1  
 13   30.  Stelzner,Hilmar(2)
-
 19.  Dolch,Alfred(2)  0:1  
 14   27.  Niedermeier,Anton(2)
-
 21.  Eichinger,Adolf(2)  0:1  
 15   28.  Humbert,Hans(1½)
-
 16.  Heil,Rudolf(2)  0:1  
 16   31.  Fischer,Ursula(1)
-
 32.  Ohlhof,Johannes(1)  0:1  
8.Runde am Freitag, 30.11.2007, 19:30
 1   10.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(5)
-
 1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(6½)  0:1  
 2   33.  Litzka,Matthias,Dr.(5)
-
 3.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(6)  1:0  
 3   2.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(4½)
-
 9.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.(4½)  ½:½  
 4   7.  Sperber,Ulrich(4½)
-
 5.  Schallöhr,Knut(4½)  ½:½  
 5   4.  Vonach,Bernhard,Dr.(4½)
-
 15.  Bentz,Rüdiger(4)  1:0  
 6   6.  Preßler,Wolf(4)
-
 17.  Roth,Willi(4)  ½:½  
 7   22.  Preßler,Paul(4)
-
 12.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(4)  0:1  
 8   14.  Morsbach,Paul(3½)
-
 8.  Schützenberger,Peter(3½)  0:1  
 9   11.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(3½)
-
 24.  Albrecht,Franz(3½)  1:0  
 10   13.  Fritscher,Otto(3½)
-
 29.  Christner,Florian(3½)  ½:½  
 11   25.  Czarnach,Anton(3½)
-
 23.  Nagel,Ingo(3½)  1:0  
 12   20.  Gödel,Anna(3)
-
 16.  Heil,Rudolf(3)  0:1  
 13   19.  Dolch,Alfred(3)
-
 21.  Eichinger,Adolf(3)  ½:½  
 14   26.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(2½)
-
 27.  Niedermeier,Anton(2)  0:1  
 15   30.  Stelzner,Hilmar(2)
-
 31.  Fischer,Ursula(1)  1:0  
 16   32.  Ohlhof,Johannes(2)
-
 28.  Humbert,Hans(1½)  1:0  
9.Runde am Freitag, 14.12.2007, 19:30
 1   1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(7½)
-
 2.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(5)  ½:½  
 2   3.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(6)
-
 4.  Vonach,Bernhard,Dr.(5½)  +:-  
 3   9.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.(5)
-
 33.  Litzka,Matthias,Dr.(6)  0:1  
 4   5.  Schallöhr,Knut(5)
-
 10.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(5)  ½:½  
 5   12.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(5)
-
 7.  Sperber,Ulrich(5)  1:0  
 6   8.  Schützenberger,Peter(4½)
-
 6.  Preßler,Wolf(4½)  0:1  
 7   17.  Roth,Willi(4½)
-
 25.  Czarnach,Anton(4½)  -:+  
 8   13.  Fritscher,Otto(4)
-
 11.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(4½)  ½:½  
 9   15.  Bentz,Rüdiger(4)
-
 22.  Preßler,Paul(4)  1:0  
 10   29.  Christner,Florian(4)
-
 16.  Heil,Rudolf(4)  0:1  
 11   21.  Eichinger,Adolf(3½)
-
 14.  Morsbach,Paul(3½)  0:1  
 12   23.  Nagel,Ingo(3½)
-
 19.  Dolch,Alfred(3½)  1:0  
 13   24.  Albrecht,Franz(3½)
-
 20.  Gödel,Anna(3)  0:1  
 14   32.  Ohlhof,Johannes(3)
-
 27.  Niedermeier,Anton(3)  0:1  
 15   28.  Humbert,Hans(1½)
-
 30.  Stelzner,Hilmar(3)  0:1  
 16   31.  Fischer,Ursula(1)
-
 26.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(2½)  0:1