Stadtmeisterschaft 2005

16.09. - 02.12.2005, Bericht, DWZ-Auswertung

RangNameVereinDWZ123456789PunkteBuchhBSum
1.  Lochte,Thomas  SK Weilheim  208712S15W14S16W12S03W116S115S17W1    8 42.50 341.50 
2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus  SF Starnberger See  202718W16S½3W110S11W14S012W18S15W1     43.50 336.00 
3.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.  SC Starnberg  189815S110W12S04W15S11S06W17S111W1    7 44.00 339.00 
4.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander  Gautinger SC  191513W111S11W03S018W12W15S016W16S1    6 44.00 337.50 
5.  Vonach,Bernhard,Dr.  Sportfr.Windach  17927W11S014W118S½3W08S14W16S12S0     46.00 334.00 
6.  Schützenberger,Peter  SC Ammersee  170516W12W½17S11S08w+15S13S05W04W0     45.50 336.50 
7.  Nagel,Ingo  SC Starnberg  12955S018S½15W120W112S110W011S13W01S0     39.00 324.50 
8.  Rieger,Franz  Post-SV Memmingen  14129W½16S019W111S16s-5W014S12W017S1     37.00 306.50 
9.  Wiesmann,Matthias  Gautinger SC  13058S½17W½11W½15S013W116S018W½19S½10S1     30.00 295.00 
10.  Eichinger,Adolf  Sportfr.Windach  142114W13S016W12W011S½7S115W018S½9W0    4 38.50 314.00 
11.  Dolch,Alfred  SC Starnberg  147120S14W09S½8W010W½17S17W013S13S0    4 38.00 296.50 
12.  Bauer,Susanna  SC Starnberg  13151W013S118W½16S½7W020S12S014W019W1    4 37.00 297.50 
13.  Khachatryan,David  Gautinger SC  8754S012W020S119W19S014S017W111W016s+    4 32.00 283.00 
14.  Gruber,Christoph  SC Dillingen  132310S020W15S017W019S013W18W012S115W1    4 31.50 293.00 
15.  Gödel,Anna  SC Starnberg  14083W019S½7S09W117S16W010S11W014S0     40.00 303.50 
16.  Heil,Rudolf  SC Starnberg  16286S08W110S012W½20S19W11W04S013w-     39.50 307.00 
17.  Humbert,Hans  SC Starnberg  120919W19S½6W014S115W011W013S020S18W0     31.50 285.50 
18.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried  Sportfr.Windach  15782S07W½12S½5W½4S019W½9S½10W½20w-    3 38.50 309.50 
19.  Albrecht,Franz  SC Starnberg  127017S015W½8S013S014W118S½20W09W½12S0     31.00 278.00 
20.  Soranlar,Ömer  SC Starnberg  11W014S013W07S016W012W019S117W018s+    2 30.50 287.00 


1.Runde am Freitag, 16.09.2005, 19:30
 1   14.  Bauer,Susanna()
-
 1.  Lochte,Thomas()  0:1  
 2   2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus()
-
 8.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried()  1:0  
 3   3.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander()
-
 19.  Khachatryan,David()  1:0  
 4   12.  Gödel,Anna()
-
 4.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.()  0:1  
 5   5.  Vonach,Bernhard,Dr.()
-
 16.  Nagel,Ingo()  1:0  
 6   6.  Schützenberger,Peter()
-
 7.  Heil,Rudolf()  1:0  
 7   20.  Soranlar,Ömer()
-
 9.  Dolch,Alfred()  0:1  
 8   10.  Eichinger,Adolf()
-
 13.  Gruber,Christoph()  1:0  
 9   11.  Rieger,Franz()
-
 15.  Wiesmann,Matthias()  ½:½  
 10   18.  Humbert,Hans()
-
 17.  Albrecht,Franz()  1:0  
2.Runde am Freitag, 23.09.2005, 19:30
 1   1.  Lochte,Thomas(1)
-
 5.  Vonach,Bernhard,Dr.(1)  1:0  
 2   6.  Schützenberger,Peter(1)
-
 2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(1)  ½:½  
 3   9.  Dolch,Alfred(1)
-
 3.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(1)  0:1  
 4   4.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(1)
-
 10.  Eichinger,Adolf(1)  1:0  
 5   15.  Wiesmann,Matthias(½)
-
 18.  Humbert,Hans(1)  ½:½  
 6   7.  Heil,Rudolf(0)
-
 11.  Rieger,Franz(½)  1:0  
 7   8.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(0)
-
 16.  Nagel,Ingo(0)  ½:½  
 8   17.  Albrecht,Franz(0)
-
 12.  Gödel,Anna(0)  ½:½  
 9   13.  Gruber,Christoph(0)
-
 20.  Soranlar,Ömer(0)  1:0  
 10   19.  Khachatryan,David(0)
-
 14.  Bauer,Susanna(0)  0:1  
3.Runde am Freitag, 30.09.2005, 19:30
 1   3.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(2)
-
 1.  Lochte,Thomas(2)  0:1  
 2   2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(1½)
-
 4.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(2)  1:0  
 3   18.  Humbert,Hans(1½)
-
 6.  Schützenberger,Peter(1½)  0:1  
 4   5.  Vonach,Bernhard,Dr.(1)
-
 13.  Gruber,Christoph(1)  1:0  
 5   10.  Eichinger,Adolf(1)
-
 7.  Heil,Rudolf(1)  1:0  
 6   14.  Bauer,Susanna(1)
-
 8.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(½)  ½:½  
 7   15.  Wiesmann,Matthias(1)
-
 9.  Dolch,Alfred(1)  ½:½  
 8   11.  Rieger,Franz(½)
-
 17.  Albrecht,Franz(½)  1:0  
 9   16.  Nagel,Ingo(½)
-
 12.  Gödel,Anna(½)  1:0  
 10   20.  Soranlar,Ömer(0)
-
 19.  Khachatryan,David(0)  0:1  
4.Runde am Freitag, 14.10.2005, 19:30
 1   1.  Lochte,Thomas(3)
-
 6.  Schützenberger,Peter(2½)  1:0  
 2   4.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(2)
-
 3.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(2)  1:0  
 3   10.  Eichinger,Adolf(2)
-
 2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2½)  0:1  
 4   8.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(1)
-
 5.  Vonach,Bernhard,Dr.(2)  ½:½  
 5   9.  Dolch,Alfred(1½)
-
 11.  Rieger,Franz(1½)  0:1  
 6   12.  Gödel,Anna(½)
-
 15.  Wiesmann,Matthias(1½)  1:0  
 7   13.  Gruber,Christoph(1)
-
 18.  Humbert,Hans(1½)  0:1  
 8   7.  Heil,Rudolf(1)
-
 14.  Bauer,Susanna(1½)  ½:½  
 9   19.  Khachatryan,David(1)
-
 17.  Albrecht,Franz(½)  1:0  
 10   16.  Nagel,Ingo(1½)
-
 20.  Soranlar,Ömer(0)  1:0  
5.Runde am Freitag, 21.10.2005, 19:30
 1   2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(3½)
-
 1.  Lochte,Thomas(4)  1:0  
 2   5.  Vonach,Bernhard,Dr.(2½)
-
 4.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(3)  0:1  
 3   3.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(2)
-
 8.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(1½)  1:0  
 4   6.  Schützenberger,Peter(2½)
-
 11.  Rieger,Franz(2½)  +:-  
 5   18.  Humbert,Hans(2½)
-
 12.  Gödel,Anna(1½)  0:1  
 6   9.  Dolch,Alfred(1½)
-
 10.  Eichinger,Adolf(2)  ½:½  
 7   17.  Albrecht,Franz(½)
-
 13.  Gruber,Christoph(1)  1:0  
 8   14.  Bauer,Susanna(2)
-
 16.  Nagel,Ingo(2½)  0:1  
 9   15.  Wiesmann,Matthias(1½)
-
 19.  Khachatryan,David(2)  1:0  
 10   20.  Soranlar,Ömer(0)
-
 7.  Heil,Rudolf(1½)  0:1  
6.Runde am Freitag, 28.10.2005, 19:30
 1   1.  Lochte,Thomas(4)
-
 4.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(4)  1:0  
 2   3.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(3)
-
 2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(4½)  1:0  
 3   12.  Gödel,Anna(2½)
-
 6.  Schützenberger,Peter(3½)  0:1  
 4   11.  Rieger,Franz(2½)
-
 5.  Vonach,Bernhard,Dr.(2½)  0:1  
 5   7.  Heil,Rudolf(2½)
-
 15.  Wiesmann,Matthias(2½)  1:0  
 6   8.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(1½)
-
 17.  Albrecht,Franz(1½)  ½:½  
 7   16.  Nagel,Ingo(3½)
-
 10.  Eichinger,Adolf(2½)  0:1  
 8   18.  Humbert,Hans(2½)
-
 9.  Dolch,Alfred(2)  0:1  
 9   13.  Gruber,Christoph(1)
-
 19.  Khachatryan,David(2)  1:0  
 10   20.  Soranlar,Ömer(0)
-
 14.  Bauer,Susanna(2)  0:1  
7.Runde am Freitag, 11.11.2005, 19:30
 1   7.  Heil,Rudolf(3½)
-
 1.  Lochte,Thomas(5)  0:1  
 2   4.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(4)
-
 6.  Schützenberger,Peter(4½)  1:0  
 3   5.  Vonach,Bernhard,Dr.(3½)
-
 3.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(4)  1:0  
 4   2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(4½)
-
 14.  Bauer,Susanna(3)  1:0  
 5   9.  Dolch,Alfred(3)
-
 16.  Nagel,Ingo(3½)  0:1  
 6   10.  Eichinger,Adolf(3½)
-
 12.  Gödel,Anna(2½)  0:1  
 7   15.  Wiesmann,Matthias(2½)
-
 8.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(2)  ½:½  
 8   13.  Gruber,Christoph(2)
-
 11.  Rieger,Franz(2½)  0:1  
 9   19.  Khachatryan,David(2)
-
 18.  Humbert,Hans(2½)  1:0  
 10   17.  Albrecht,Franz(2)
-
 20.  Soranlar,Ömer(0)  0:1  
8.Runde am Freitag, 18.11.2005, 19:30
 1   12.  Gödel,Anna(3½)
-
 1.  Lochte,Thomas(6)  0:1  
 2   16.  Nagel,Ingo(4½)
-
 4.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(5)  0:1  
 3   6.  Schützenberger,Peter(4½)
-
 5.  Vonach,Bernhard,Dr.(4½)  0:1  
 4   11.  Rieger,Franz(3½)
-
 2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(5½)  0:1  
 5   3.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(4)
-
 7.  Heil,Rudolf(3½)  1:0  
 6   8.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(2½)
-
 10.  Eichinger,Adolf(3½)  ½:½  
 7   19.  Khachatryan,David(3)
-
 9.  Dolch,Alfred(3)  0:1  
 8   14.  Bauer,Susanna(3)
-
 13.  Gruber,Christoph(2)  0:1  
 9   17.  Albrecht,Franz(2)
-
 15.  Wiesmann,Matthias(3)  ½:½  
 10   20.  Soranlar,Ömer(1)
-
 18.  Humbert,Hans(2½)  0:1  
9.Runde am Freitag, 02.12.2005, 19:30
 1   1.  Lochte,Thomas(7)
-
 16.  Nagel,Ingo(4½)  1:0  
 2   2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(6½)
-
 5.  Vonach,Bernhard,Dr.(5½)  1:0  
 3   4.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(6)
-
 9.  Dolch,Alfred(4)  1:0  
 4   6.  Schützenberger,Peter(4½)
-
 3.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(5)  0:1  
 5   10.  Eichinger,Adolf(4)
-
 15.  Wiesmann,Matthias(3½)  0:1  
 6   18.  Humbert,Hans(3½)
-
 11.  Rieger,Franz(3½)  0:1  
 7   7.  Heil,Rudolf(3½)
-
 19.  Khachatryan,David(3)  -:+  
 8   13.  Gruber,Christoph(3)
-
 12.  Gödel,Anna(3½)  1:0  
 9   14.  Bauer,Susanna(3)
-
 17.  Albrecht,Franz(2½)  1:0  
 10   8.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(3)
-
 20.  Soranlar,Ömer(1)  -:+