Stadtmeisterschaft 2004

17.09. - 10.12.2004, Bericht, DWZ-Auswertung

RangNameVereinDWZ123456789PunkteBuchhBSum
1.  Schäfer,Matthias  SC Starnberg  22098w+9S112W12S17W½6W13S½4W½5S½    7 48.00 352.50 
2.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander  Gautinger SC  177426S16W14s+1W03S018S116W17S19W1    7 45.00 352.00 
3.  Flemming,Achim  SF Starnberger See  196013W114S115W½5S½2W17S11W½6S14S0     47.00 349.50 
4.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.  SC Starnberg  185422W15s-2w-25W119S110S17W11S½3W1     44.00 336.50 
5.  Gschwendtner,Klaus  SF Starnberger See  206118S14w+7S03W½24S19W115W08s+1W½    6 44.50 345.50 
6.  Mayr,Florian  SC Starnberg  205423W12S018W19S110W11S014W13W011S1    6 44.00 341.50 
7.  von Saldern,Rüdiger  SC Starnberg  198517W110S15W115S11S½3W04S02W013S1     47.00 345.50 
8.  Fritscher,Otto  SC Starnberg  16591s-21W124S½23W114s+15w+13S05w-14S1     37.00 307.50 
9.  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg  SC Wolfratshausen  192821S11W023S16W011S15S018W112W12S0    5 43.00 333.00 
10.  Schützenberger,Peter  SC Ammersee  169625S17W017S119W16S04W011S016S120W1    5 40.00 308.00 
11.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.  SF Starnberger See  166424W115S014W012S19W013S110W117S16W0    5 39.00 312.00 
12.  Schmied,Johannes  SC Starnberg  196816s+20W11S011W015S021W119s+9S018W1    5 38.00 312.50 
13.  Gruber,Christoph  SC Dillingen  12703S018W020S117W½16S111W08W121S17W0     39.50 314.00 
14.  Bradatsch,Mark  SC Starnberg  27s+3W011S116W½8w-24s+6S026W18W0     37.50 301.00 
15.  Feldbacher,Harald  SC Starnberg  201319S111W13S½7W012W18s-5S1     37.50 286.00 
16.  Nagel,Ingo  SC Starnberg  133612w-27s+22W114S½13W020S12S010W019W1     37.00 295.00 
17.  Gödel,Anna  SC Starnberg  13457S025w+10W013S½18W022S124w+11W021S1     32.50 302.50 
18.  Chowanetz,Andreas  SC Ammersee  14975W013S16S020W117S12W09S024w+12S0    4 42.00 316.50 
19.  Dolch,Alfred  SC Starnberg  146215W022S127w+10S04W026S112w-23W116S0    4 33.50 289.00 
20.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.  SC Starnberg  +12S013W018S022W116W026S125W110S0    4 30.00 289.50 
21.  Humbert,Hans  SC Starnberg  12679W08S026W122S025W112S023S113W017W0    3 32.50 283.00 
22.  Albrecht,Franz  SC Starnberg  12494S019W016S021W120S017W025S1+23W0    3 31.50 271.00 
23.  Werner,Hans  SC Starnberg  14846S026w+9W08S026W025S121W019S022S1    3 30.50 283.00 
24.  Jungfer,Herbert,Dr.  SF Starnberger See  11S0+8W½27s+5W014w-17s-18s-     29.50 261.50 
25.  Rachny,Andreas  SC Starnberg  10W017s-+4S021S023W022W020S026S1    2 31.00 271.50 
26.  Scheidl,Moritz  SC Starnberg  11352W023s-21S0+23S119W020W014S025W0    2 30.50 270.50 
27.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.  SK Gräfelfing  170914w-16w-19s-24w-    0 15.50 137.50 


1.Runde am Freitag, 17.09.2004, 19:30
 1   1.  Schäfer,Matthias()
-
 14.  Fritscher,Otto()  +:-  
 2   15.  Chowanetz,Andreas()
-
 2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus()  0:1  
 3   3.  Mayr,Florian()
-
 16.  Werner,Hans()  1:0  
 4   17.  Dolch,Alfred()
-
 4.  Feldbacher,Harald()  0:1  
 5   5.  von Saldern,Rüdiger()
-
 18.  Gödel,Anna()  1:0  
 6   19.  Nagel,Ingo()
-
 6.  Schmied,Johannes()  -:+  
 7   7.  Flemming,Achim()
-
 20.  Gruber,Christoph()  1:0  
 8   21.  Humbert,Hans()
-
 8.  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg()  0:1  
 9   9.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.()
-
 22.  Albrecht,Franz()  1:0  
 10   23.  Scheidl,Moritz()
-
 10.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander()  0:1  
 11   11.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.()
-
 24.  Bradatsch,Mark()  -:+  
 12   25.  Rachny,Andreas()
-
 12.  Schützenberger,Peter()  0:1  
 13   13.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.()
-
 0.  Jungfer,Herbert()  1:0  
 14   20.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.()
-
 0.  spielfrei()  +:-  
2.Runde am Freitag, 24.09.2004, 19:30
 1   8.  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg(1)
-
 1.  Schäfer,Matthias(1)  0:1  
 2   2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(1)
-
 9.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(1)  +:-  
 3   10.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(1)
-
 3.  Mayr,Florian(1)  1:0  
 4   4.  Feldbacher,Harald(1)
-
 13.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(1)  1:0  
 5   12.  Schützenberger,Peter(1)
-
 5.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(1)  0:1  
 6   6.  Schmied,Johannes(1)
-
 20.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(1)  1:0  
 7   24.  Bradatsch,Mark(1)
-
 7.  Flemming,Achim(1)  0:1  
 8   11.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(0)
-
 19.  Nagel,Ingo(0)  -:+  
 9   14.  Fritscher,Otto(0)
-
 21.  Humbert,Hans(0)  1:0  
 10   20.  Gruber,Christoph(1)
-
 15.  Chowanetz,Andreas(0)  0:1  
 11   16.  Werner,Hans(0)
-
 23.  Scheidl,Moritz(0)  +:-  
 12   22.  Albrecht,Franz(0)
-
 17.  Dolch,Alfred(0)  0:1  
 13   18.  Gödel,Anna(0)
-
 25.  Rachny,Andreas(0)  +:-  
 14   0.  Jungfer,Herbert(0)
-
 0.  spielfrei(0)  +:-  
3.Runde am Freitag, 08.10.2004, 19:30
 1   1.  Schäfer,Matthias(2)
-
 6.  Schmied,Johannes(2)  1:0  
 2   5.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(2)
-
 2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2)  1:0  
 3   7.  Flemming,Achim(2)
-
 4.  Feldbacher,Harald(2)  ½:½  
 4   9.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(1)
-
 10.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(2)  -:+  
 5   3.  Mayr,Florian(1)
-
 15.  Chowanetz,Andreas(1)  1:0  
 6   16.  Werner,Hans(1)
-
 8.  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg(1)  0:1  
 7   17.  Dolch,Alfred(1)
-
 11.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(0)  +:-  
 8   18.  Gödel,Anna(1)
-
 12.  Schützenberger,Peter(1)  0:1  
 9   13.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(1)
-
 24.  Bradatsch,Mark(1)  0:1  
 10   0.  Jungfer,Herbert(0)
-
 14.  Fritscher,Otto(1)  ½:½  
 11   20.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(1)
-
 20.  Gruber,Christoph(1)  0:1  
 12   19.  Nagel,Ingo(1)
-
 22.  Albrecht,Franz(0)  1:0  
 13   21.  Humbert,Hans(0)
-
 23.  Scheidl,Moritz(0)  1:0  
 14   0.  spielfrei(0)
-
 25.  Rachny,Andreas(0)  -:+  
4.Runde am Freitag, 15.10.2004, 19:30
 1   10.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(3)
-
 1.  Schäfer,Matthias(3)  0:1  
 2   2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2)
-
 7.  Flemming,Achim(2½)  ½:½  
 3   4.  Feldbacher,Harald(2½)
-
 5.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(3)  0:1  
 4   8.  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg(2)
-
 3.  Mayr,Florian(2)  0:1  
 5   6.  Schmied,Johannes(2)
-
 13.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(1)  0:1  
 6   12.  Schützenberger,Peter(2)
-
 17.  Dolch,Alfred(2)  1:0  
 7   11.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(0)
-
 0.  Jungfer,Herbert(0)  -:+  
 8   14.  Fritscher,Otto(1½)
-
 16.  Werner,Hans(1)  1:0  
 9   9.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(1)
-
 25.  Rachny,Andreas(1)  1:0  
 10   15.  Chowanetz,Andreas(1)
-
 20.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(2)  1:0  
 11   20.  Gruber,Christoph(2)
-
 18.  Gödel,Anna(1)  ½:½  
 12   24.  Bradatsch,Mark(2)
-
 19.  Nagel,Ingo(2)  ½:½  
 13   22.  Albrecht,Franz(0)
-
 21.  Humbert,Hans(1)  1:0  
 14   23.  Scheidl,Moritz(0)
-
 0.  spielfrei(0)  +:-  
5.Runde am Freitag, 29.10.2004, 19:30
 1   1.  Schäfer,Matthias(4)
-
 5.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(4)  ½:½  
 2   3.  Mayr,Florian(3)
-
 12.  Schützenberger,Peter(3)  1:0  
 3   7.  Flemming,Achim(3)
-
 10.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(3)  1:0  
 4   0.  Jungfer,Herbert(0)
-
 2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2½)  0:1  
 5   24.  Bradatsch,Mark(2½)
-
 14.  Fritscher,Otto(2½)  -:+  
 6   4.  Feldbacher,Harald(2½)
-
 6.  Schmied,Johannes(2)  1:0  
 7   13.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(2)
-
 8.  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg(2)  0:1  
 8   17.  Dolch,Alfred(2)
-
 9.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(2)  0:1  
 9   18.  Gödel,Anna(1½)
-
 15.  Chowanetz,Andreas(2)  0:1  
 10   19.  Nagel,Ingo(2½)
-
 20.  Gruber,Christoph(2½)  0:1  
 11   16.  Werner,Hans(1)
-
 23.  Scheidl,Moritz(1)  0:1  
 12   21.  Humbert,Hans(1)
-
 25.  Rachny,Andreas(1)  1:0  
 13   20.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(2½)
-
 22.  Albrecht,Franz(1)  1:0  
6.Runde am Freitag, 05.11.2004, 19:30
 1   1.  Schäfer,Matthias(4½)
-
 3.  Mayr,Florian(4)  1:0  
 2   5.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(4½)
-
 7.  Flemming,Achim(4)  0:1  
 3   14.  Fritscher,Otto(3½)
-
 4.  Feldbacher,Harald(3½)  +:-  
 4   2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(3½)
-
 8.  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg(3)  1:0  
 5   12.  Schützenberger,Peter(3)
-
 9.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(3)  0:1  
 6   15.  Chowanetz,Andreas(3)
-
 10.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(3)  0:1  
 7   0.  Jungfer,Herbert(0)
-
 24.  Bradatsch,Mark(2½)  -:+  
 8   6.  Schmied,Johannes(2)
-
 21.  Humbert,Hans(2)  1:0  
 9   20.  Gruber,Christoph(3½)
-
 13.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(2)  0:1  
 10   23.  Scheidl,Moritz(2)
-
 17.  Dolch,Alfred(2)  0:1  
 11   20.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(3½)
-
 19.  Nagel,Ingo(2½)  0:1  
 12   22.  Albrecht,Franz(1)
-
 18.  Gödel,Anna(1½)  0:1  
 13   25.  Rachny,Andreas(1)
-
 16.  Werner,Hans(1)  0:1  
7.Runde am Freitag, 19.11.2004, 19:30
 1   7.  Flemming,Achim(5)
-
 1.  Schäfer,Matthias(5½)  ½:½  
 2   2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(4½)
-
 4.  Feldbacher,Harald(3½)  0:1  
 3   9.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(4)
-
 5.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(4½)  1:0  
 4   3.  Mayr,Florian(4)
-
 24.  Bradatsch,Mark(3½)  1:0  
 5   10.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(4)
-
 19.  Nagel,Ingo(3½)  1:0  
 6   17.  Dolch,Alfred(3)
-
 6.  Schmied,Johannes(3)  -:+  
 7   8.  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg(3)
-
 15.  Chowanetz,Andreas(3)  1:0  
 8   13.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(3)
-
 12.  Schützenberger,Peter(3)  1:0  
 9   18.  Gödel,Anna(2½)
-
 0.  Jungfer,Herbert(0)  +:-  
 10   20.  Gruber,Christoph(3½)
-
 14.  Fritscher,Otto(4½)  1:0  
 11   16.  Werner,Hans(2)
-
 21.  Humbert,Hans(2)  0:1  
 12   23.  Scheidl,Moritz(2)
-
 20.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(3½)  0:1  
 13   25.  Rachny,Andreas(1)
-
 22.  Albrecht,Franz(1)  0:1  
8.Runde am Freitag, 26.11.2004, 19:30
 1   1.  Schäfer,Matthias(6)
-
 9.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(5)  ½:½  
 2   3.  Mayr,Florian(5)
-
 7.  Flemming,Achim(5½)  0:1  
 3   5.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(4½)
-
 10.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(5)  0:1  
 4   14.  Fritscher,Otto(4½)
-
 2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(4½)  -:+  
 5   8.  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg(4)
-
 6.  Schmied,Johannes(4)  1:0  
 6   18.  Gödel,Anna(3½)
-
 13.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(4)  0:1  
 7   19.  Nagel,Ingo(3½)
-
 12.  Schützenberger,Peter(3)  0:1  
 8   21.  Humbert,Hans(3)
-
 20.  Gruber,Christoph(4½)  0:1  
 9   15.  Chowanetz,Andreas(3)
-
 0.  Jungfer,Herbert(0)  +:-  
 10   17.  Dolch,Alfred(3)
-
 16.  Werner,Hans(2)  1:0  
 11   24.  Bradatsch,Mark(3½)
-
 23.  Scheidl,Moritz(2)  1:0  
 12   20.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(4½)
-
 25.  Rachny,Andreas(1)  1:0  
 13   22.  Albrecht,Franz(2)
-
 0.  spielfrei(0)  +:-  
9.Runde am Freitag, 10.12.2004, 19:30
 1   2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(5½)
-
 1.  Schäfer,Matthias(6½)  ½:½  
 2   9.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(5½)
-
 7.  Flemming,Achim(6½)  1:0  
 3   10.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(6)
-
 8.  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg(5)  1:0  
 4   13.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(5)
-
 3.  Mayr,Florian(5)  0:1  
 5   20.  Gruber,Christoph(5½)
-
 5.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(4½)  0:1  
 6   24.  Bradatsch,Mark(4½)
-
 14.  Fritscher,Otto(4½)  0:1  
 7   6.  Schmied,Johannes(4)
-
 15.  Chowanetz,Andreas(4)  1:0  
 8   12.  Schützenberger,Peter(4)
-
 20.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(5½)  1:0  
 9   19.  Nagel,Ingo(3½)
-
 17.  Dolch,Alfred(4)  1:0  
 10   21.  Humbert,Hans(3)
-
 18.  Gödel,Anna(3½)  0:1  
 11   22.  Albrecht,Franz(3)
-
 16.  Werner,Hans(2)  0:1  
 12   23.  Scheidl,Moritz(2)
-
 25.  Rachny,Andreas(1)  0:1