Stadtmeisterschaft 2003

12.09. - 12.12.2003, Bericht, DWZ-Auswertung

RangNameVereinDWZ123456789PunkteBuchhBSum
1.  Schäfer,Matthias  SC Starnberg  21766W112S13W14S122W19S12W15S110W1    9 45.00 349.50 
2.  von Saldern,Rüdiger  SC Starnberg  192128w+30S14W010S114W116W11S09W16S1    7 41.00 336.50 
3.  Wörl,Alexander  Gautinger SC  197815W110S11S07W116S05W½22s+13W14S1     44.00 339.00 
4.  Mayr,Florian  SC Starnberg  204617S17W12S11W09S½8W113S16W½3W0    6 48.50 338.50 
5.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander  Gautinger SC  170120S19W08S018W119S13S½12W11W017S1     42.50 318.00 
6.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.  SK Gräfelfing  16991S018W119s-20W117S127W115S14S½2W0     42.50 307.50 
7.  Sperber,Ulrich  SC Starnberg  173711W14S015W13S024w+22S014w+8W½9S1     40.50 326.00 
8.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.  SC Starnberg  188124W122s-5W19W013S14S017W17S½16S1     38.00 336.50 
9.  Gschwendtner,Klaus  SF Starnberger See  205014W15S113W½8S14W½1W016S12S07W0    5 47.50 337.50 
10.  Dietrich,Herbert  Gautinger SC  163629S13W027S12W012S019W121S115W11S0    5 42.00 305.00 
11.  Rieger,Franz  Post-SV Memmingen  11037S021W116S012W027S018W123S119W125S1    5 32.50 280.50 
12.  Winkler,Stefan  SC Starnberg  183518S11W022W011S110W115s-5S021W113S½     41.50 312.00 
13.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian  Gautinger SC  195621S116W½9S½17W18W014S14W03S012W½     40.00 336.50 
14.  Rodinger,Peter  SC Starnberg  15689S020W123S121W12S013W07s-16W115S½     38.50 310.50 
15.  Chowanetz,Andreas  SC Ammersee  14943S029W17S027W118S112w+6W010S014W½     38.00 315.00 
16.  Schützenberger,Peter  SC Ammersee  169226W113S½11W122S½3W12S09W014S08W0    4 41.50 320.50 
17.  Bauer,Susanna  SC Starnberg  15294W024S130w+13S06W020S18S025W15W0    4 37.00 303.00 
18.  Humbert,Hans  SC Starnberg  118912W06S025W15S015W011S029W128S126W1    4 33.00 285.50 
19.  Nagel,Ingo  SC Starnberg  134422W026S16w-30s+5W010S028W111S027S1    4 32.00 288.50 
20.  Albrecht,Franz  SC Starnberg  5W014S028w+6S025w+17W027S124W123S0    4 31.50 284.50 
21.  Gödel,Anna  SC Starnberg  136113W011S026W114S030w+24S110W012S029W1    4 30.50 281.00 
22.  Feldbacher,Harald  SC Starnberg  207319S18w-12S116W½1S07W13w-     39.00 282.50 
23.  Hennen,Philipp  Gautinger SC  25S114W024S026W½28S011W029S120W1     25.50 248.50 
24.  Gruber,Christoph  SC Dillingen  12348S017W029S123W17s-21W025S020S028W1    3 31.50 266.00 
25.  Magiera,Peter  SC Starnberg  114023W018S028W120s-26S124W117S011W0    3 28.50 248.00 
26.  Sommer,Stefan  SK Franken Schweinfurt  16S019W021S029W123S½25W0+27W½18S0    3 26.00 253.00 
27.  Werner,Hans  SC Starnberg  146728S110W015S011W16S020W026S½19W0     33.00 275.50 
28.  Daxlberger,Otto  SC Starnberg  12892s-27W020s-25S029S123W119S018W024S0    2 31.00 259.50 
29.  Scheidl,Moritz  SC Starnberg  10W015S024W026S028W030s+18S023W021S0    1 29.00 257.50 
30.  Hayit,Darya  SC Starnberg  +2W017s-19w-21s-29w-    1 20.00 173.50 


1.Runde am Freitag, 12.09.2003, 19:30
 1   1.  Schäfer,Matthias()
-
 12.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.()  1:0  
 2   19.  Nagel,Ingo()
-
 2.  Feldbacher,Harald()  0:1  
 3   3.  Gschwendtner,Klaus()
-
 15.  Rodinger,Peter()  1:0  
 4   16.  Bauer,Susanna()
-
 4.  Mayr,Florian()  0:1  
 5   5.  Wörl,Alexander()
-
 17.  Chowanetz,Andreas()  1:0  
 6   18.  Gödel,Anna()
-
 6.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian()  0:1  
 7   7.  von Saldern,Rüdiger()
-
 20.  Daxlberger,Otto()  +:-  
 8   8.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.()
-
 21.  Gruber,Christoph()  1:0  
 9   22.  Humbert,Hans()
-
 9.  Winkler,Stefan()  0:1  
 10   10.  Sperber,Ulrich()
-
 23.  Rieger,Franz()  1:0  
 11   24.  Albrecht,Franz()
-
 11.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander()  0:1  
 12   13.  Schützenberger,Peter()
-
 25.  Sommer,Stefan()  1:0  
 13   26.  Scheidl,Moritz()
-
 14.  Dietrich,Herbert()  0:1  
 14   27.  Hayit,Darya()
-
 0.  spielfrei()  +:-  
2.Runde am Freitag, 19.09.2003, 19:30
 1   9.  Winkler,Stefan(1)
-
 1.  Schäfer,Matthias(1)  0:1  
 2   2.  Feldbacher,Harald(1)
-
 8.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(1)  -:-  
 3   11.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(1)
-
 3.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(1)  0:1  
 4   4.  Mayr,Florian(1)
-
 10.  Sperber,Ulrich(1)  1:0  
 5   14.  Dietrich,Herbert(1)
-
 5.  Wörl,Alexander(1)  0:1  
 6   6.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(1)
-
 13.  Schützenberger,Peter(1)  ½:½  
 7   27.  Hayit,Darya(1)
-
 7.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(1)  0:1  
 8   12.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(0)
-
 22.  Humbert,Hans(0)  1:0  
 9   15.  Rodinger,Peter(0)
-
 24.  Albrecht,Franz(0)  1:0  
 10   21.  Gruber,Christoph(0)
-
 16.  Bauer,Susanna(0)  0:1  
 11   17.  Chowanetz,Andreas(0)
-
 26.  Scheidl,Moritz(0)  1:0  
 12   23.  Rieger,Franz(0)
-
 18.  Gödel,Anna(0)  1:0  
 13   25.  Sommer,Stefan(0)
-
 19.  Nagel,Ingo(0)  0:1  
 14   20.  Daxlberger,Otto(0)
-
 28.  Werner,Hans()  0:1  
 15   29.  Magiera,Peter()
-
 30.  Hennen,Philipp()  0:1  
3.Runde am Freitag, 03.10.2003, 19:30
 1   1.  Schäfer,Matthias(2)
-
 5.  Wörl,Alexander(2)  1:0  
 2   3.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2)
-
 6.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(1½)  ½:½  
 3   7.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(2)
-
 4.  Mayr,Florian(2)  0:1  
 4   9.  Winkler,Stefan(1)
-
 2.  Feldbacher,Harald(1)  0:1  
 5   8.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(1)
-
 11.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(1)  1:0  
 6   10.  Sperber,Ulrich(1)
-
 17.  Chowanetz,Andreas(1)  1:0  
 7   19.  Nagel,Ingo(1)
-
 12.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(1)  -:-  
 8   13.  Schützenberger,Peter(1½)
-
 23.  Rieger,Franz(1)  1:0  
 9   28.  Werner,Hans(1)
-
 14.  Dietrich,Herbert(1)  0:1  
 10   30.  Hennen,Philipp(1)
-
 15.  Rodinger,Peter(1)  0:1  
 11   16.  Bauer,Susanna(1)
-
 27.  Hayit,Darya(1)  +:-  
 12   18.  Gödel,Anna(0)
-
 25.  Sommer,Stefan(0)  1:0  
 13   24.  Albrecht,Franz(0)
-
 20.  Daxlberger,Otto(0)  +:-  
 14   26.  Scheidl,Moritz(0)
-
 21.  Gruber,Christoph(0)  0:1  
 15   22.  Humbert,Hans(0)
-
 29.  Magiera,Peter(0)  1:0  
4.Runde am Freitag, 10.10.2003, 19:30
 1   4.  Mayr,Florian(3)
-
 1.  Schäfer,Matthias(3)  0:1  
 2   2.  Feldbacher,Harald(2)
-
 13.  Schützenberger,Peter(2½)  ½:½  
 3   8.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(2)
-
 3.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2½)  0:1  
 4   5.  Wörl,Alexander(2)
-
 10.  Sperber,Ulrich(2)  1:0  
 5   6.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(2)
-
 16.  Bauer,Susanna(2)  1:0  
 6   14.  Dietrich,Herbert(2)
-
 7.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(2)  0:1  
 7   15.  Rodinger,Peter(2)
-
 18.  Gödel,Anna(1)  1:0  
 8   23.  Rieger,Franz(1)
-
 9.  Winkler,Stefan(1)  0:1  
 9   11.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(1)
-
 22.  Humbert,Hans(1)  1:0  
 10   12.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(1)
-
 24.  Albrecht,Franz(1)  1:0  
 11   17.  Chowanetz,Andreas(1)
-
 28.  Werner,Hans(1)  1:0  
 12   27.  Hayit,Darya(1)
-
 19.  Nagel,Ingo(1)  -:+  
 13   21.  Gruber,Christoph(1)
-
 30.  Hennen,Philipp(1)  1:0  
 14   29.  Magiera,Peter(0)
-
 20.  Daxlberger,Otto(0)  1:0  
 15   25.  Sommer,Stefan(0)
-
 26.  Scheidl,Moritz(0)  1:0  
5.Runde am Freitag, 31.10.2003, 19:30
 1   3.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(3½)
-
 4.  Mayr,Florian(3)  ½:½  
 2   1.  Schäfer,Matthias(4)
-
 2.  Feldbacher,Harald(2½)  1:0  
 3   13.  Schützenberger,Peter(3)
-
 5.  Wörl,Alexander(3)  1:0  
 4   7.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(3)
-
 15.  Rodinger,Peter(3)  1:0  
 5   6.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(3)
-
 8.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(2)  0:1  
 6   9.  Winkler,Stefan(2)
-
 14.  Dietrich,Herbert(2)  1:0  
 7   10.  Sperber,Ulrich(2)
-
 21.  Gruber,Christoph(2)  +:-  
 8   19.  Nagel,Ingo(2)
-
 11.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(2)  0:1  
 9   16.  Bauer,Susanna(2)
-
 12.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(2)  0:1  
 10   22.  Humbert,Hans(1)
-
 17.  Chowanetz,Andreas(2)  0:1  
 11   18.  Gödel,Anna(1)
-
 27.  Hayit,Darya(1)  +:-  
 12   28.  Werner,Hans(1)
-
 23.  Rieger,Franz(1)  1:0  
 13   24.  Albrecht,Franz(1)
-
 29.  Magiera,Peter(1)  +:-  
 14   30.  Hennen,Philipp(1)
-
 25.  Sommer,Stefan(1)  ½:½  
 15   26.  Scheidl,Moritz(0)
-
 20.  Daxlberger,Otto(0)  0:1  
6.Runde am Freitag, 07.11.2003, 19:30
 1   3.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(4)
-
 1.  Schäfer,Matthias(5)  0:1  
 2   7.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(4)
-
 13.  Schützenberger,Peter(4)  1:0  
 3   4.  Mayr,Florian(3½)
-
 8.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(3)  1:0  
 4   2.  Feldbacher,Harald(2½)
-
 10.  Sperber,Ulrich(3)  1:0  
 5   5.  Wörl,Alexander(3)
-
 11.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(3)  ½:½  
 6   15.  Rodinger,Peter(3)
-
 6.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(3)  0:1  
 7   17.  Chowanetz,Andreas(3)
-
 9.  Winkler,Stefan(3)  +:-  
 8   12.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(3)
-
 28.  Werner,Hans(2)  1:0  
 9   14.  Dietrich,Herbert(2)
-
 19.  Nagel,Ingo(2)  1:0  
 10   24.  Albrecht,Franz(2)
-
 16.  Bauer,Susanna(2)  0:1  
 11   21.  Gruber,Christoph(2)
-
 18.  Gödel,Anna(2)  0:1  
 12   25.  Sommer,Stefan(1½)
-
 29.  Magiera,Peter(1)  0:1  
 13   20.  Daxlberger,Otto(1)
-
 30.  Hennen,Philipp(1½)  1:0  
 14   23.  Rieger,Franz(1)
-
 22.  Humbert,Hans(1)  1:0  
 15   27.  Hayit,Darya(1)
-
 26.  Scheidl,Moritz(0)  -:+  
7.Runde am Freitag, 21.11.2003, 19:30
 1   1.  Schäfer,Matthias(6)
-
 7.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(5)  1:0  
 2   6.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(4)
-
 4.  Mayr,Florian(4½)  0:1  
 3   13.  Schützenberger,Peter(4)
-
 3.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(4)  0:1  
 4   17.  Chowanetz,Andreas(4)
-
 12.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(4)  0:1  
 5   2.  Feldbacher,Harald(3½)
-
 5.  Wörl,Alexander(3½)  -:+  
 6   11.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(3½)
-
 9.  Winkler,Stefan(3)  1:0  
 7   8.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(3)
-
 16.  Bauer,Susanna(3)  1:0  
 8   10.  Sperber,Ulrich(3)
-
 15.  Rodinger,Peter(3)  +:-  
 9   18.  Gödel,Anna(3)
-
 14.  Dietrich,Herbert(3)  0:1  
 10   19.  Nagel,Ingo(2)
-
 20.  Daxlberger,Otto(2)  1:0  
 11   29.  Magiera,Peter(2)
-
 21.  Gruber,Christoph(2)  1:0  
 12   28.  Werner,Hans(2)
-
 24.  Albrecht,Franz(2)  0:1  
 13   30.  Hennen,Philipp(1½)
-
 23.  Rieger,Franz(2)  0:1  
 14   22.  Humbert,Hans(1)
-
 26.  Scheidl,Moritz(1)  1:0  
 15   0.  spielfrei()
-
 25.  Sommer,Stefan(1½)  -:+  
8.Runde am Freitag, 28.11.2003, 19:30
 1   11.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(4½)
-
 1.  Schäfer,Matthias(7)  0:1  
 2   4.  Mayr,Florian(5½)
-
 12.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(5)  ½:½  
 3   7.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(5)
-
 3.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(5)  1:0  
 4   5.  Wörl,Alexander(4½)
-
 6.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(4)  1:0  
 5   10.  Sperber,Ulrich(4)
-
 8.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(4)  ½:½  
 6   14.  Dietrich,Herbert(4)
-
 17.  Chowanetz,Andreas(4)  1:0  
 7   15.  Rodinger,Peter(3)
-
 13.  Schützenberger,Peter(4)  1:0  
 8   9.  Winkler,Stefan(3)
-
 18.  Gödel,Anna(3)  1:0  
 9   16.  Bauer,Susanna(3)
-
 29.  Magiera,Peter(3)  1:0  
 10   23.  Rieger,Franz(3)
-
 19.  Nagel,Ingo(3)  1:0  
 11   25.  Sommer,Stefan(2½)
-
 28.  Werner,Hans(2)  ½:½  
 12   20.  Daxlberger,Otto(2)
-
 22.  Humbert,Hans(2)  0:1  
 13   24.  Albrecht,Franz(3)
-
 21.  Gruber,Christoph(2)  1:0  
 14   26.  Scheidl,Moritz(1)
-
 30.  Hennen,Philipp(1½)  0:1  
9.Runde am Freitag, 12.12.2003, 19:30
 1   1.  Schäfer,Matthias(8)
-
 14.  Dietrich,Herbert(5)  1:0  
 2   4.  Mayr,Florian(6)
-
 5.  Wörl,Alexander(5½)  0:1  
 3   12.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(5½)
-
 7.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(6)  0:1  
 4   3.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(5)
-
 10.  Sperber,Ulrich(4½)  0:1  
 5   13.  Schützenberger,Peter(4)
-
 8.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(4½)  0:1  
 6   16.  Bauer,Susanna(4)
-
 11.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(4½)  0:1  
 7   6.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(4)
-
 9.  Winkler,Stefan(4)  ½:½  
 8   17.  Chowanetz,Andreas(4)
-
 15.  Rodinger,Peter(4)  ½:½  
 9   28.  Werner,Hans(2½)
-
 19.  Nagel,Ingo(3)  0:1  
 10   22.  Humbert,Hans(3)
-
 25.  Sommer,Stefan(3)  1:0  
 11   29.  Magiera,Peter(3)
-
 23.  Rieger,Franz(4)  0:1  
 12   30.  Hennen,Philipp(2½)
-
 24.  Albrecht,Franz(4)  1:0  
 13   18.  Gödel,Anna(3)
-
 26.  Scheidl,Moritz(1)  1:0  
 14   21.  Gruber,Christoph(2)
-
 20.  Daxlberger,Otto(2)  1:0