Stadtmeisterschaft 2002

18.10. - 31.01.2003, Bericht, DWZ-Auswertung

RangNameVereinDWZ123456789PunkteBuchhBSum
1.  Schäfer,Matthias  SC Starnberg  218315s1 10w1 4s1 8w1 3s½ 2w½ 5s1 9w1 12s1     8 46.00 361.00 
2.  Mayr,Florian  SC Starnberg  198525w1 30s1 6w1 3s0 5w1 1s½ 10s1 8w1 9s1      45.00 353.00 
3.  Feldbacher,Harald  SC Starnberg  202623s1 21w1 5s½ 2w1 1w½ 7s1 8w1 11s1 4s0     7 46.50 352.50 
4.  von Saldern,Rüdiger  SC Starnberg  196127s1 7w1 1w0 5s½ 16w1 8s0 6w½ 20s1 3w1     6 45.00 353.50 
5.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian  Gautinger SC  183122w1 17s1 3w½ 4w½ 2s0 15s1 1w0 6s½ 16w1      47.50 344.00 
6.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.  SC Starnberg  185726s1 12w1 2s0 11w1 7w½ 9s0 4s½ 5w½ 10s1      44.50 350.00 
7.  Fritscher,Otto  SC Starnberg  162818s+ 4s0 27w1 9w1 6s½ 3w0 14s1 10w½ 13w½      43.00 336.00 
8.  Gschwendtner,Klaus  SC Starnberg  209813w½ 20s1 16w1 1s0 14w1 4w1 3s0 2s0 11w½     5 48.00 340.00 
9.  Schützenberger,Peter  SC Ammersee  173512s0 26w+ 18w1 7s0 17s1 6w1 21w1 1s0 2w0     5 44.50 328.50 
10.  Schallöhr,Knut  SC Wolfratshausen  179624w1 1s0 17w½ 13s1 30w+ 20s1 2w0 7s½ 6w0     5 44.00 325.00 
11.  von Casimir,Johannes  SC Starnberg  190928w1 16s½ 14w½ 6s0 21s1 12w½ 13s1 3w0 8s½     5 41.00 331.50 
12.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander  Gautinger SC  16249w1 6s0 28w1 16s0 26w1 11s½ 15w½ 21s1 1w0     5 40.00 329.00 
13.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.  SK Gräfelfing  16648s½ 14w0 22s1 10w0 23s1 16s1 11w0 19w1 7s½     5 38.50 321.50 
14.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.  SC Starnberg  169120w½ 13s1 11s½ 17w½ 8s0 30w+ 7w0 15s½ 21w1     5 37.50 323.50 
15.  Dietrich,Herbert  Gautinger SC  16911w0 22s½ 20w½ 27s1 18s1 5w0 12s½ 14w½ 17w½      40.50 317.50 
16.  Auerweck,Robert  SC Starnberg  178732s1 11w½ 8s0 12w1 4s0 13w0 24s1 22w1 5s0      39.50 328.00 
17.  Rodinger,Peter  SC Starnberg  153131s1 5w0 10s½ 14s½ 9w0 19w½ 26s½ 24w1 15s½      37.00 315.00 
18.  Dolch,Alfred  SC Starnberg  15187w- 19w1 9s0 24s1 15w0 26s1 20w0 23w1 22s½      35.50 303.50 
19.  Kölmel,Alexander  SC Starnberg  118330w0 18s0 29w1 25s1 20w0 17s½ 22w1 13s0 26w1      32.50 283.00 
20.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried  Sportfr.Windach  162014s½ 8w0 15s½ 28w1 19s1 10w0 18s1 4w0 23s-     4 38.50 316.00 
21.  Sperber,Ulrich  SC Starnberg  170529w1 3s0 25w1 30s+ 11w0 28s1 9s0 12w0 14s0     4 37.00 302.00 
22.  Gruber,Christoph  SC Dillingen  12145s0 15w½ 13w0 32s1 25w1 27w1 19s0 16s0 18w½     4 35.50 299.00 
23.  Daxlberger,Otto  SC Starnberg  14333w0 24s1 30w0 26s0 13w0 31s1 28w1 18s0 20w+     4 33.00 288.00 
24.  Humbert,Hans  SC Starnberg  117910s0 23w0 31s1 18w0 27s1 25s1 16w0 17s0 29w1     4 32.50 280.50 
25.  Werner,Hans  SC Starnberg  14332s0 32w1 21s0 19w0 22s0 24w0 29s+ 31w1 27s1     4 32.00 269.00 
26.  Bauer,Susanna  SC Starnberg  13306w0 9s- 32s1 23w1 12s0 18w0 17w½ 28s1 19s0      36.00 297.50 
27.  Nagel,Ingo  SC Starnberg  14084w0 29s1 7s0 15w0 24w0 22s0 31w1 32s1 25w0     3 33.00 282.00 
28.  Gödel,Anna  SC Starnberg  137211s0 31w1 12s0 20s0 29w+ 21w0 23s0 26w0 32w1     3 30.50 279.00 
29.  Gotthier,Chantal  SC Starnberg  21s0 27w0 19s0 31w1 28s- 32w1 25w- +24s0     3 25.50 251.00 
30.  Winkler,Stefan  SC Starnberg  181119s1 2w0 23s1 21w- 10s- 14s-     2 30.00 229.00 
31.  Hayit,Darya  SC Starnberg  17w0 28s0 24w0 29s0 32w1 23w0 27s0 25s0 +    2 26.50 250.50 
32.  Biernacik,Bianca  SC Starnberg  16w0 25s0 26w0 22w0 31s0 29s0 +27w0 28s0     1 27.00 258.50 


1.Runde am Freitag, 18.10.2002, 19:30
 1   14.  Dietrich,Herbert()
-
 1.  Schäfer,Matthias()  0:1  
 2   2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus()
-
 16.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.()  ½:½  
 3   22.  Daxlberger,Otto()
-
 3.  Feldbacher,Harald()  0:1  
 4   4.  Mayr,Florian()
-
 23.  Werner,Hans()  1:0  
 5   24.  Nagel,Ingo()
-
 5.  von Saldern,Rüdiger()  0:1  
 6   6.  von Casimir,Johannes()
-
 25.  Gödel,Anna()  1:0  
 7   26.  Bauer,Susanna()
-
 7.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.()  0:1  
 8   8.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian()
-
 27.  Gruber,Christoph()  1:0  
 9   28.  Kölmel,Alexander()
-
 9.  Winkler,Stefan()  0:1  
 10   10.  Schallöhr,Knut()
-
 29.  Humbert,Hans()  1:0  
 11   30.  Biernacik,Bianca()
-
 11.  Auerweck,Robert()  0:1  
 12   13.  Sperber,Ulrich()
-
 31.  Gotthier,Chantal()  1:0  
 13   32.  Hayit,Darya()
-
 20.  Rodinger,Peter()  0:1  
 14   18.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander()
-
 12.  Schützenberger,Peter()  1:0  
 15   15.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.()
-
 19.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried()  ½:½  
 16   21.  Dolch,Alfred()
-
 17.  Fritscher,Otto()  -:+  
2.Runde am Freitag, 08.11.2002, 19:30
 1   1.  Schäfer,Matthias(1)
-
 10.  Schallöhr,Knut(1)  1:0  
 2   3.  Feldbacher,Harald(1)
-
 13.  Sperber,Ulrich(1)  1:0  
 3   9.  Winkler,Stefan(1)
-
 4.  Mayr,Florian(1)  0:1  
 4   5.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(1)
-
 17.  Fritscher,Otto(1)  1:0  
 5   11.  Auerweck,Robert(1)
-
 6.  von Casimir,Johannes(1)  ½:½  
 6   7.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(1)
-
 18.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(1)  1:0  
 7   20.  Rodinger,Peter(1)
-
 8.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(1)  0:1  
 8   19.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(½)
-
 2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(½)  0:1  
 9   16.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(½)
-
 15.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(½)  0:1  
 10   12.  Schützenberger,Peter(0)
-
 26.  Bauer,Susanna(0)  +:-  
 11   27.  Gruber,Christoph(0)
-
 14.  Dietrich,Herbert(0)  ½:½  
 12   21.  Dolch,Alfred(0)
-
 28.  Kölmel,Alexander(0)  1:0  
 13   29.  Humbert,Hans(0)
-
 22.  Daxlberger,Otto(0)  0:1  
 14   23.  Werner,Hans(0)
-
 30.  Biernacik,Bianca(0)  1:0  
 15   31.  Gotthier,Chantal(0)
-
 24.  Nagel,Ingo(0)  0:1  
 16   25.  Gödel,Anna(0)
-
 32.  Hayit,Darya(0)  1:0  
3.Runde am Freitag, 15.11.2002, 19:30
 1   5.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(2)
-
 1.  Schäfer,Matthias(2)  0:1  
 2   8.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(2)
-
 3.  Feldbacher,Harald(2)  ½:½  
 3   4.  Mayr,Florian(2)
-
 7.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(2)  1:0  
 4   2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(1½)
-
 11.  Auerweck,Robert(1½)  1:0  
 5   6.  von Casimir,Johannes(1½)
-
 15.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(1½)  ½:½  
 6   22.  Daxlberger,Otto(1)
-
 9.  Winkler,Stefan(1)  0:1  
 7   10.  Schallöhr,Knut(1)
-
 20.  Rodinger,Peter(1)  ½:½  
 8   12.  Schützenberger,Peter(1)
-
 21.  Dolch,Alfred(1)  1:0  
 9   13.  Sperber,Ulrich(1)
-
 23.  Werner,Hans(1)  1:0  
 10   17.  Fritscher,Otto(1)
-
 24.  Nagel,Ingo(1)  1:0  
 11   18.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(1)
-
 25.  Gödel,Anna(1)  1:0  
 12   14.  Dietrich,Herbert(½)
-
 19.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(½)  ½:½  
 13   27.  Gruber,Christoph(½)
-
 16.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(½)  0:1  
 14   30.  Biernacik,Bianca(0)
-
 26.  Bauer,Susanna(0)  0:1  
 15   28.  Kölmel,Alexander(0)
-
 31.  Gotthier,Chantal(0)  1:0  
 16   32.  Hayit,Darya(0)
-
 29.  Humbert,Hans(0)  0:1  
4.Runde am Freitag, 29.11.2002, 19:30
 1   1.  Schäfer,Matthias(3)
-
 2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2½)  1:0  
 2   3.  Feldbacher,Harald(2½)
-
 4.  Mayr,Florian(3)  1:0  
 3   7.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(2)
-
 6.  von Casimir,Johannes(2)  1:0  
 4   8.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(2½)
-
 5.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(2)  ½:½  
 5   9.  Winkler,Stefan(2)
-
 13.  Sperber,Ulrich(2)  -:+  
 6   17.  Fritscher,Otto(2)
-
 12.  Schützenberger,Peter(2)  1:0  
 7   11.  Auerweck,Robert(1½)
-
 18.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(2)  1:0  
 8   16.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(1½)
-
 10.  Schallöhr,Knut(1½)  0:1  
 9   15.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(2)
-
 20.  Rodinger,Peter(1½)  ½:½  
 10   24.  Nagel,Ingo(1)
-
 14.  Dietrich,Herbert(1)  0:1  
 11   19.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(1)
-
 25.  Gödel,Anna(1)  1:0  
 12   29.  Humbert,Hans(1)
-
 21.  Dolch,Alfred(1)  0:1  
 13   26.  Bauer,Susanna(1)
-
 22.  Daxlberger,Otto(1)  1:0  
 14   23.  Werner,Hans(1)
-
 28.  Kölmel,Alexander(1)  0:1  
 15   30.  Biernacik,Bianca(0)
-
 27.  Gruber,Christoph(½)  0:1  
 16   31.  Gotthier,Chantal(0)
-
 32.  Hayit,Darya(0)  1:0  
5.Runde am Freitag, 13.12.2002, 19:30
 1   3.  Feldbacher,Harald(3½)
-
 1.  Schäfer,Matthias(4)  ½:½  
 2   4.  Mayr,Florian(3)
-
 8.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(3)  1:0  
 3   7.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(3)
-
 17.  Fritscher,Otto(3)  ½:½  
 4   2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2½)
-
 15.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(2½)  1:0  
 5   5.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(2½)
-
 11.  Auerweck,Robert(2½)  1:0  
 6   10.  Schallöhr,Knut(2½)
-
 9.  Winkler,Stefan(2)  +:-  
 7   13.  Sperber,Ulrich(3)
-
 6.  von Casimir,Johannes(2)  0:1  
 8   20.  Rodinger,Peter(2)
-
 12.  Schützenberger,Peter(2)  0:1  
 9   21.  Dolch,Alfred(2)
-
 14.  Dietrich,Herbert(2)  0:1  
 10   18.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(2)
-
 26.  Bauer,Susanna(2)  1:0  
 11   28.  Kölmel,Alexander(2)
-
 19.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(2)  0:1  
 12   22.  Daxlberger,Otto(1)
-
 16.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(1½)  0:1  
 13   27.  Gruber,Christoph(1½)
-
 23.  Werner,Hans(1)  1:0  
 14   24.  Nagel,Ingo(1)
-
 29.  Humbert,Hans(1)  0:1  
 15   25.  Gödel,Anna(1)
-
 31.  Gotthier,Chantal(1)  +:-  
 16   32.  Hayit,Darya(0)
-
 30.  Biernacik,Bianca(0)  1:0  
6.Runde am Freitag, 20.12.2002, 19:30
 1   1.  Schäfer,Matthias(4½)
-
 4.  Mayr,Florian(4)  ½:½  
 2   17.  Fritscher,Otto(3½)
-
 3.  Feldbacher,Harald(4)  0:1  
 3   2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(3½)
-
 5.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(3½)  1:0  
 4   12.  Schützenberger,Peter(3)
-
 7.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(3½)  1:0  
 5   6.  von Casimir,Johannes(3)
-
 18.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(3)  ½:½  
 6   14.  Dietrich,Herbert(3)
-
 8.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(3)  0:1  
 7   19.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(3)
-
 10.  Schallöhr,Knut(3½)  0:1  
 8   15.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(2½)
-
 9.  Winkler,Stefan(2)  +:-  
 9   11.  Auerweck,Robert(2½)
-
 16.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(2½)  0:1  
 10   25.  Gödel,Anna(2)
-
 13.  Sperber,Ulrich(3)  0:1  
 11   20.  Rodinger,Peter(2)
-
 28.  Kölmel,Alexander(2)  ½:½  
 12   26.  Bauer,Susanna(2)
-
 21.  Dolch,Alfred(2)  0:1  
 13   23.  Werner,Hans(1)
-
 29.  Humbert,Hans(2)  0:1  
 14   27.  Gruber,Christoph(2½)
-
 24.  Nagel,Ingo(1)  1:0  
 15   32.  Hayit,Darya(1)
-
 22.  Daxlberger,Otto(1)  0:1  
 16   31.  Gotthier,Chantal(1)
-
 30.  Biernacik,Bianca(0)  1:0  
7.Runde am Freitag, 10.01.2003, 19:30
 1   3.  Feldbacher,Harald(5)
-
 2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(4½)  1:0  
 2   8.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(4)
-
 1.  Schäfer,Matthias(5)  0:1  
 3   10.  Schallöhr,Knut(4½)
-
 4.  Mayr,Florian(4½)  0:1  
 4   12.  Schützenberger,Peter(4)
-
 13.  Sperber,Ulrich(4)  1:0  
 5   5.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(3½)
-
 7.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(3½)  ½:½  
 6   16.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(3½)
-
 6.  von Casimir,Johannes(3½)  0:1  
 7   15.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(3½)
-
 17.  Fritscher,Otto(3½)  0:1  
 8   18.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(3½)
-
 14.  Dietrich,Herbert(3)  ½:½  
 9   21.  Dolch,Alfred(3)
-
 19.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(3)  0:1  
 10   29.  Humbert,Hans(3)
-
 11.  Auerweck,Robert(2½)  0:1  
 11   28.  Kölmel,Alexander(2½)
-
 27.  Gruber,Christoph(3½)  1:0  
 12   26.  Bauer,Susanna(2)
-
 20.  Rodinger,Peter(2½)  ½:½  
 13   22.  Daxlberger,Otto(2)
-
 25.  Gödel,Anna(2)  1:0  
 14   31.  Gotthier,Chantal(2)
-
 23.  Werner,Hans(1)  -:+  
 15   24.  Nagel,Ingo(1)
-
 32.  Hayit,Darya(1)  1:0  
 16   30.  Biernacik,Bianca(0)
-
 0.  spielfrei()  +:-  
8.Runde am Freitag, 17.01.2003, 19:30
 1   1.  Schäfer,Matthias(6)
-
 12.  Schützenberger,Peter(5)  1:0  
 2   6.  von Casimir,Johannes(4½)
-
 3.  Feldbacher,Harald(6)  0:1  
 3   4.  Mayr,Florian(5½)
-
 2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(4½)  1:0  
 4   17.  Fritscher,Otto(4½)
-
 10.  Schallöhr,Knut(4½)  ½:½  
 5   19.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(4)
-
 5.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(4)  0:1  
 6   7.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(4)
-
 8.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(4)  ½:½  
 7   13.  Sperber,Ulrich(4)
-
 18.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(4)  0:1  
 8   11.  Auerweck,Robert(3½)
-
 27.  Gruber,Christoph(3½)  1:0  
 9   14.  Dietrich,Herbert(3½)
-
 15.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(3½)  ½:½  
 10   16.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(3½)
-
 28.  Kölmel,Alexander(3½)  1:0  
 11   20.  Rodinger,Peter(3)
-
 29.  Humbert,Hans(3)  1:0  
 12   21.  Dolch,Alfred(3)
-
 22.  Daxlberger,Otto(3)  1:0  
 13   25.  Gödel,Anna(2)
-
 26.  Bauer,Susanna(2½)  0:1  
 14   30.  Biernacik,Bianca(1)
-
 24.  Nagel,Ingo(2)  0:1  
 15   23.  Werner,Hans(2)
-
 32.  Hayit,Darya(1)  1:0  
 16   31.  Gotthier,Chantal(2)
-
 0.  spielfrei(0)  +:-  
9.Runde am Freitag, 31.01.2003, 19:30
 1   18.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(5)
-
 1.  Schäfer,Matthias(7)  0:1  
 2   5.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(5)
-
 3.  Feldbacher,Harald(7)  1:0  
 3   12.  Schützenberger,Peter(5)
-
 4.  Mayr,Florian(6½)  0:1  
 4   10.  Schallöhr,Knut(5)
-
 7.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(4½)  0:1  
 5   17.  Fritscher,Otto(5)
-
 16.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(4½)  ½:½  
 6   2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(4½)
-
 6.  von Casimir,Johannes(4½)  ½:½  
 7   8.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(4½)
-
 11.  Auerweck,Robert(4½)  1:0  
 8   15.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(4)
-
 13.  Sperber,Ulrich(4)  1:0  
 9   14.  Dietrich,Herbert(4)
-
 20.  Rodinger,Peter(4)  ½:½  
 10   22.  Daxlberger,Otto(3)
-
 19.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(4)  +:-  
 11   27.  Gruber,Christoph(3½)
-
 21.  Dolch,Alfred(4)  ½:½  
 12   28.  Kölmel,Alexander(3½)
-
 26.  Bauer,Susanna(3½)  1:0  
 13   24.  Nagel,Ingo(3)
-
 23.  Werner,Hans(3)  0:1  
 14   29.  Humbert,Hans(3)
-
 31.  Gotthier,Chantal(3)  1:0  
 15   25.  Gödel,Anna(2)
-
 30.  Biernacik,Bianca(1)  1:0  
 16   32.  Hayit,Darya(1)
-
 0.  spielfrei(0)  +:-