Stadtmeisterschaft 2001

05.10. - 11.01.2002, Bericht, DWZ-Auswertung

RangNameVereinDWZ123456789PunkteBuchhBSum
1.  Lochte,Thomas  SC Starnberg  216230s111w15s½7w12s½3s14w18w110s1    8 46.50 356.50 
2.  Schäfer,Matthias  SC Starnberg  215222w16s14w13s01w½5s17w113s18w1     47.50 362.00 
3.  Feldbacher,Harald  SC Starnberg  200223s113w118s12w19s11w08s04w+5s½     46.50 355.50 
4.  Mayr,Florian  SC Starnberg  196628s116w12s05w16s19w11s03s-19w1    6 48.00 343.50 
5.  Gschwendtner,Klaus  SC Starnberg  200320w119s11w½4s013w12w015s114s13w½    6 46.00 349.50 
6.  von Casimir,Johannes  SC Starnberg  188710s12w023s115w14w07s09s126w114w1    6 42.00 335.50 
7.  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg  SC Wolfratshausen  197717w114s½21w11s020w½6w12s09s½13w1     44.00 338.50 
8.  Wörl,Alexander  Gautinger SC  200918s½15w113s½14w½11s110w½3w11s02s0    5 45.50 343.00 
9.  von Saldern,Rüdiger  SC Starnberg  193424w+21s½14w112s13w04s06w07w½17s1    5 42.00 330.50 
10.  Fritscher,Otto  SC Starnberg  15936w026s119w½16s½27w+8s½14w½20s11w0    5 40.00 321.00 
11.  Specht,Maria  SG Augsburg  187212w11s017w120s½8w014s026w½22s121w1    5 39.00 317.00 
12.  Thonig,Manfred  SF Bad Tölz  156411s031w116s19w014s023w122s030w120w1    5 33.50 302.50 
13.  Vonach,Bernhard,Dr.  Sportfr.Windach  186325w13s08w½21s15s018w+17w12w07s0     43.50 340.00 
14.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian  Gautinger SC  185827s17w½9s08s½12w111w110s½5w06s0     42.50 332.00 
15.  Winkler,Stefan  SC Starnberg  174032w18s024w+6s016w117s½5w021s027s1     37.50 307.00 
16.  Schallöhr,Knut  SC Wolfratshausen  183326w14s012w010w½15s024w118s117s022w1     37.50 303.50 
17.  Dietrich,Herbert  Gautinger SC  15997s027w111s029w118s115w½13s016w19w0     37.00 313.00 
18.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.  SC Starnberg  16598w½22s13w019s117w013s-16w029s128s1     36.50 313.00 
19.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.  SC Starnberg  186429s15w010s½18w028s121w030s+23w14s0     35.50 305.00 
20.  Sperber,Ulrich  SC Starnberg  16515s029w128s111w½7s½22w021s110w012s0    4 37.50 307.00 
21.  Auerweck,Robert  SC Starnberg  174931s19w½7s013w024s½19s120w015w111s0    4 37.00 310.00 
22.  Schützenberger,Peter  SC Ammersee  17092s018w027s031w129s120s112w111w016s0    4 37.00 295.50 
23.  Rodinger,Peter  SC Starnberg  16273w025s16w027s½26w½12s031w119s032w1    4 34.00 284.00 
24.  Dolch,Alfred  SC Starnberg  15159s-30w115s-26s½21w½16s025w032s131w1    4 29.00 280.50 
25.  Gödel,Anna  SC Starnberg  139013s023w031s128w030s032w124s127w029s1    4 25.50 263.50 
26.  Breiter,Andreas  SC Starnberg  135716s010w030s124w½23s½28w111s½6s0--N     34.00 285.00 
27.  Nagel,Ingo  SC Starnberg  137214w017s022w123w½10s-30w032s125s115w0     33.00 289.50 
28.  Daxlberger,Otto  SC Starnberg  15464w032s120w025s119w026s029w031s118w0    3 30.50 280.50 
29.  Werner,Hans  SC Starnberg  145719w020s032w117s022w031s128s118w025w0    3 29.50 273.50 
30.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried  Sportfr.Windach  17301w024s026w032s½25w127s119w-12s0--N     33.00 265.50 
31.  Humbert,Hans  SC Starnberg  119321w012s025w022s032w129w023s028w024s0    1 31.00 259.00 
32.  Gruber,Christoph  SC Dillingen  15s028w029s030w½31s025s027w024w023s0    ½ 28.50 257.50 


1.Runde am Freitag, 05.10.2001, 19:45
 1   17.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried()
-
 1.  Lochte,Thomas()  0:1  
 2   2.  Schäfer,Matthias()
-
 18.  Schützenberger,Peter()  1:0  
 3   19.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.()
-
 3.  Wörl,Alexander()  ½:½  
 4   4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus()
-
 20.  Sperber,Ulrich()  1:0  
 5   21.  Rodinger,Peter()
-
 5.  Feldbacher,Harald()  0:1  
 6   6.  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg()
-
 22.  Dietrich,Herbert()  1:0  
 7   25.  Daxlberger,Otto()
-
 7.  Mayr,Florian()  0:1  
 8   8.  von Saldern,Rüdiger()
-
 26.  Dolch,Alfred()  +:-  
 9   23.  Fritscher,Otto()
-
 9.  von Casimir,Johannes()  0:1  
 10   10.  Specht,Maria()
-
 24.  Thonig,Manfred()  1:0  
 11   27.  Werner,Hans()
-
 11.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.()  0:1  
 12   12.  Vonach,Bernhard,Dr.()
-
 28.  Gödel,Anna()  1:0  
 13   29.  Nagel,Ingo()
-
 13.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian()  0:1  
 14   14.  Schallöhr,Knut()
-
 30.  Breiter,Andreas()  1:0  
 15   31.  Humbert,Hans()
-
 15.  Auerweck,Robert()  0:1  
 16   16.  Winkler,Stefan()
-
 32.  Gruber,Christoph()  1:0  
2.Runde am Freitag, 12.10.2001, 19:00
 1   1.  Lochte,Thomas(1)
-
 10.  Specht,Maria(1)  1:0  
 2   9.  von Casimir,Johannes(1)
-
 2.  Schäfer,Matthias(1)  0:1  
 3   11.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(1)
-
 4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(1)  0:1  
 4   5.  Feldbacher,Harald(1)
-
 12.  Vonach,Bernhard,Dr.(1)  1:0  
 5   13.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(1)
-
 6.  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg(1)  ½:½  
 6   7.  Mayr,Florian(1)
-
 14.  Schallöhr,Knut(1)  1:0  
 7   15.  Auerweck,Robert(1)
-
 8.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(1)  ½:½  
 8   3.  Wörl,Alexander(½)
-
 16.  Winkler,Stefan(1)  1:0  
 9   18.  Schützenberger,Peter(0)
-
 19.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(½)  0:1  
 10   26.  Dolch,Alfred(0)
-
 17.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(0)  1:0  
 11   20.  Sperber,Ulrich(0)
-
 27.  Werner,Hans(0)  1:0  
 12   28.  Gödel,Anna(0)
-
 21.  Rodinger,Peter(0)  0:1  
 13   22.  Dietrich,Herbert(0)
-
 29.  Nagel,Ingo(0)  1:0  
 14   30.  Breiter,Andreas(0)
-
 23.  Fritscher,Otto(0)  0:1  
 15   24.  Thonig,Manfred(0)
-
 31.  Humbert,Hans(0)  1:0  
 16   32.  Gruber,Christoph(0)
-
 25.  Daxlberger,Otto(0)  0:1  
3.Runde am Freitag, 26.10.2001, 19:00
 1   4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2)
-
 1.  Lochte,Thomas(2)  ½:½  
 2   2.  Schäfer,Matthias(2)
-
 7.  Mayr,Florian(2)  1:0  
 3   12.  Vonach,Bernhard,Dr.(1)
-
 3.  Wörl,Alexander(1½)  ½:½  
 4   19.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(1½)
-
 5.  Feldbacher,Harald(2)  0:1  
 5   6.  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg(1½)
-
 15.  Auerweck,Robert(1½)  1:0  
 6   8.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(1½)
-
 13.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(1½)  1:0  
 7   21.  Rodinger,Peter(1)
-
 9.  von Casimir,Johannes(1)  0:1  
 8   10.  Specht,Maria(1)
-
 22.  Dietrich,Herbert(1)  1:0  
 9   23.  Fritscher,Otto(1)
-
 11.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(1)  ½:½  
 10   14.  Schallöhr,Knut(1)
-
 24.  Thonig,Manfred(1)  0:1  
 11   16.  Winkler,Stefan(1)
-
 26.  Dolch,Alfred(1)  +:-  
 12   25.  Daxlberger,Otto(1)
-
 20.  Sperber,Ulrich(1)  0:1  
 13   17.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(0)
-
 30.  Breiter,Andreas(0)  0:1  
 14   29.  Nagel,Ingo(0)
-
 18.  Schützenberger,Peter(0)  1:0  
 15   27.  Werner,Hans(0)
-
 32.  Gruber,Christoph(0)  1:0  
 16   31.  Humbert,Hans(0)
-
 28.  Gödel,Anna(0)  0:1  
4.Runde am Freitag, 09.11.2001, 19:00
 1   5.  Feldbacher,Harald(3)
-
 2.  Schäfer,Matthias(3)  1:0  
 2   1.  Lochte,Thomas(2½)
-
 6.  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg(2½)  1:0  
 3   7.  Mayr,Florian(2)
-
 4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2½)  1:0  
 4   3.  Wörl,Alexander(2)
-
 13.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(1½)  ½:½  
 5   24.  Thonig,Manfred(2)
-
 8.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(2½)  0:1  
 6   9.  von Casimir,Johannes(2)
-
 16.  Winkler,Stefan(2)  1:0  
 7   20.  Sperber,Ulrich(2)
-
 10.  Specht,Maria(2)  ½:½  
 8   11.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(1½)
-
 19.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(1½)  0:1  
 9   15.  Auerweck,Robert(1½)
-
 12.  Vonach,Bernhard,Dr.(1½)  0:1  
 10   14.  Schallöhr,Knut(1)
-
 23.  Fritscher,Otto(1½)  ½:½  
 11   29.  Nagel,Ingo(1)
-
 21.  Rodinger,Peter(1)  ½:½  
 12   22.  Dietrich,Herbert(1)
-
 27.  Werner,Hans(1)  1:0  
 13   28.  Gödel,Anna(1)
-
 25.  Daxlberger,Otto(1)  0:1  
 14   30.  Breiter,Andreas(1)
-
 26.  Dolch,Alfred(1)  ½:½  
 15   32.  Gruber,Christoph(0)
-
 17.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(0)  ½:½  
 16   18.  Schützenberger,Peter(0)
-
 31.  Humbert,Hans(0)  1:0  
5.Runde am Freitag, 23.11.2001, 19:00
 1   2.  Schäfer,Matthias(3)
-
 1.  Lochte,Thomas(3½)  ½:½  
 2   8.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(3½)
-
 5.  Feldbacher,Harald(4)  0:1  
 3   9.  von Casimir,Johannes(3)
-
 7.  Mayr,Florian(3)  0:1  
 4   10.  Specht,Maria(2½)
-
 3.  Wörl,Alexander(2½)  0:1  
 5   4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2½)
-
 12.  Vonach,Bernhard,Dr.(2½)  1:0  
 6   6.  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg(2½)
-
 20.  Sperber,Ulrich(2½)  ½:½  
 7   19.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(2½)
-
 22.  Dietrich,Herbert(2)  0:1  
 8   13.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(2)
-
 24.  Thonig,Manfred(2)  1:0  
 9   16.  Winkler,Stefan(2)
-
 14.  Schallöhr,Knut(1½)  1:0  
 10   25.  Daxlberger,Otto(2)
-
 11.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(1½)  0:1  
 11   26.  Dolch,Alfred(1½)
-
 15.  Auerweck,Robert(1½)  ½:½  
 12   21.  Rodinger,Peter(1½)
-
 30.  Breiter,Andreas(1½)  ½:½  
 13   23.  Fritscher,Otto(2)
-
 29.  Nagel,Ingo(1½)  +:-  
 14   27.  Werner,Hans(1)
-
 18.  Schützenberger,Peter(1)  0:1  
 15   17.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(½)
-
 28.  Gödel,Anna(1)  1:0  
 16   31.  Humbert,Hans(0)
-
 32.  Gruber,Christoph(½)  1:0  
6.Runde am Freitag, 30.11.2001, 19:00
 1   5.  Feldbacher,Harald(5)
-
 1.  Lochte,Thomas(4)  0:1  
 2   4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(3½)
-
 2.  Schäfer,Matthias(3½)  0:1  
 3   6.  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg(3)
-
 9.  von Casimir,Johannes(3)  1:0  
 4   7.  Mayr,Florian(4)
-
 8.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(3½)  1:0  
 5   3.  Wörl,Alexander(3½)
-
 23.  Fritscher,Otto(3)  ½:½  
 6   13.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(3)
-
 10.  Specht,Maria(2½)  1:0  
 7   22.  Dietrich,Herbert(3)
-
 16.  Winkler,Stefan(3)  ½:½  
 8   11.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(2½)
-
 15.  Auerweck,Robert(2)  0:1  
 9   12.  Vonach,Bernhard,Dr.(2½)
-
 19.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(2½)  +:-  
 10   20.  Sperber,Ulrich(3)
-
 18.  Schützenberger,Peter(2)  0:1  
 11   24.  Thonig,Manfred(2)
-
 21.  Rodinger,Peter(2)  1:0  
 12   30.  Breiter,Andreas(2)
-
 25.  Daxlberger,Otto(2)  1:0  
 13   14.  Schallöhr,Knut(1½)
-
 26.  Dolch,Alfred(2)  1:0  
 14   29.  Nagel,Ingo(1½)
-
 17.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(1½)  0:1  
 15   31.  Humbert,Hans(1)
-
 27.  Werner,Hans(1)  0:1  
 16   28.  Gödel,Anna(1)
-
 32.  Gruber,Christoph(½)  1:0  
7.Runde am Freitag, 14.12.2001, 19:00
 1   1.  Lochte,Thomas(5)
-
 7.  Mayr,Florian(5)  1:0  
 2   3.  Wörl,Alexander(4)
-
 5.  Feldbacher,Harald(5)  1:0  
 3   2.  Schäfer,Matthias(4½)
-
 6.  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg(4)  1:0  
 4   16.  Winkler,Stefan(3½)
-
 4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(3½)  0:1  
 5   12.  Vonach,Bernhard,Dr.(3½)
-
 22.  Dietrich,Herbert(3½)  1:0  
 6   23.  Fritscher,Otto(3½)
-
 13.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(4)  ½:½  
 7   8.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(3½)
-
 9.  von Casimir,Johannes(3)  0:1  
 8   10.  Specht,Maria(2½)
-
 30.  Breiter,Andreas(3)  ½:½  
 9   15.  Auerweck,Robert(3)
-
 20.  Sperber,Ulrich(3)  0:1  
 10   18.  Schützenberger,Peter(3)
-
 24.  Thonig,Manfred(3)  1:0  
 11   17.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(2½)
-
 11.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(2½)  -:+  
 12   19.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(2½)
-
 14.  Schallöhr,Knut(2½)  0:1  
 13   25.  Daxlberger,Otto(2)
-
 27.  Werner,Hans(2)  0:1  
 14   26.  Dolch,Alfred(2)
-
 28.  Gödel,Anna(2)  0:1  
 15   21.  Rodinger,Peter(2)
-
 31.  Humbert,Hans(1)  1:0  
 16   32.  Gruber,Christoph(½)
-
 29.  Nagel,Ingo(1½)  0:1  
8.Runde am Freitag, 21.12.2001, 19:00
 1   1.  Lochte,Thomas(6)
-
 3.  Wörl,Alexander(5)  1:0  
 2   12.  Vonach,Bernhard,Dr.(4½)
-
 2.  Schäfer,Matthias(5½)  0:1  
 3   5.  Feldbacher,Harald(5)
-
 7.  Mayr,Florian(5)  +:-  
 4   13.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(4½)
-
 4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(4½)  0:1  
 5   8.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(3½)
-
 6.  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg(4)  ½:½  
 6   20.  Sperber,Ulrich(4)
-
 23.  Fritscher,Otto(4)  0:1  
 7   9.  von Casimir,Johannes(4)
-
 30.  Breiter,Andreas(3½)  1:0  
 8   18.  Schützenberger,Peter(4)
-
 10.  Specht,Maria(3)  0:1  
 9   22.  Dietrich,Herbert(3½)
-
 14.  Schallöhr,Knut(3½)  1:0  
 10   15.  Auerweck,Robert(3)
-
 16.  Winkler,Stefan(3½)  1:0  
 11   24.  Thonig,Manfred(3)
-
 17.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(2½)  1:0  
 12   11.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(3½)
-
 21.  Rodinger,Peter(3)  1:0  
 13   27.  Werner,Hans(3)
-
 19.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(2½)  0:1  
 14   28.  Gödel,Anna(3)
-
 29.  Nagel,Ingo(2½)  0:1  
 15   32.  Gruber,Christoph(½)
-
 26.  Dolch,Alfred(2)  0:1  
 16   31.  Humbert,Hans(1)
-
 25.  Daxlberger,Otto(2)  0:1  
9.Runde am Freitag, 11.01.2002, 19:00
 1   23.  Fritscher,Otto(5)
-
 1.  Lochte,Thomas(7)  0:1  
 2   2.  Schäfer,Matthias(6½)
-
 3.  Wörl,Alexander(5)  1:0  
 3   4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(5½)
-
 5.  Feldbacher,Harald(6)  ½:½  
 4   7.  Mayr,Florian(5)
-
 11.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(4½)  1:0  
 5   9.  von Casimir,Johannes(5)
-
 13.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(4½)  1:0  
 6   6.  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg(4½)
-
 12.  Vonach,Bernhard,Dr.(4½)  1:0  
 7   22.  Dietrich,Herbert(4½)
-
 8.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(4)  0:1  
 8   10.  Specht,Maria(4)
-
 15.  Auerweck,Robert(4)  1:0  
 9   24.  Thonig,Manfred(4)
-
 20.  Sperber,Ulrich(4)  1:0  
 10   14.  Schallöhr,Knut(3½)
-
 18.  Schützenberger,Peter(4)  1:0  
 11   29.  Nagel,Ingo(3½)
-
 16.  Winkler,Stefan(3½)  0:1  
 12   25.  Daxlberger,Otto(3)
-
 19.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(3½)  0:1  
 13   27.  Werner,Hans(3)
-
 28.  Gödel,Anna(3)  0:1  
 14   26.  Dolch,Alfred(3)
-
 31.  Humbert,Hans(1)  1:0  
 15   21.  Rodinger,Peter(3)
-
 32.  Gruber,Christoph(½)  1:0