Stadtmeisterschaft 2017

22.09. - 08.12.2017, DWZ-Auswertung

RangNameVereinDWZ1234567PunkteBuchhBSum
1.  Absmaier,Friedrich  SC Starnberg  209310s111w14s½2w16s½3w17s1    6 25.50 156.50 
2.  Wehr,Stephan  SC Starnberg  197915s118w16w11s03w½4s15w½    5 26.50 150.00 
3.  Gödel,Robert  SC Starnberg  205716w17s18w04w12s½1s011w1     26.50 150.00 
4.  Flemming,Achim  SC Starnberg  197917w18s11w½3s016w12w06s1     26.00 148.50 
5.  Aldag,Benjamin  SF Topschach Gilching  182914/+6s013w17s½11w½10w12s½     23.00 151.00 
6.  Gschwendtner,Klaus  SC Starnberg  20299s15w12s010w½1w½8s14w0    4 26.50 149.50 
7.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.  SC Starnberg  190719s13w011s15w½10s½9w11w0    4 25.00 147.50 
8.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim    174013s14w03s114s017w16w015/+    4 22.50 143.50 
9.  Fritscher,Otto  SC Starnberg  14116w020s112w½16s½14w17s017/+    4 22.00 136.00 
10.  Heinze,Joachim  SC Ammersee  16831w017s114w16s½7w½5s012w½     26.00 144.00 
11.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.  SF Topschach Gilching  195420w11s07w013s15s½16w13s0     24.50 139.50 
12.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.  SC Starnberg  16059s½15w½19s114w110s½     21.50 112.00 
13.  Leitmeier,Lorenz  SC Starnberg  8w0+5s011w015s½20s118w1     18.50 127.00 
14.  Nagel,Ingo  SC Starnberg  12515/-15w110s08w19s012s019w1    3 22.50 137.50 
15.  Albrecht,Franz  SC Starnberg  14032w014s020w112s½13w½17s18/-    3 22.50 131.00 
16.  Heil,Rudolf  SC Starnberg  15213s019w118s19w½4s011s0     21.00 136.00 
17.  Kapahnke,Tilo  SC Starnberg  13964s010w019s118w18s015w09/-    2 19.50 138.00 
18.  Krupke,André  SF Topschach Gilching  +2s016w017s020w½19w½13s0    2 18.00 121.00 
19.  Gödel,Anna  SC Starnberg  13347w016s017w020s112w018s½14s0     19.00 127.50 
20.  Werner,Hans  SC Starnberg  137011s09w015s019w018s½13w0+     16.50 124.50 


1.Runde am Freitag, 22.09.2017, 19:30
 1   10.  Heinze,Joachim()
-
 1.  Absmaier,Friedrich()  0:1  
 2   2.  Gödel,Robert()
-
 12.  Heil,Rudolf()  1:0  
 3   13.  Fritscher,Otto()
-
 3.  Gschwendtner,Klaus()  0:1  
 4   4.  Flemming,Achim()
-
 15.  Kapahnke,Tilo()  1:0  
 5   14.  Albrecht,Franz()
-
 5.  Wehr,Stephan()  0:1  
 6   6.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.()
-
 16.  Werner,Hans()  1:0  
 7   17.  Gödel,Anna()
-
 7.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.()  0:1  
 8   8.  Aldag,Benjamin()
-
 18.  Nagel,Ingo()  +:-  
 9   19.  Leitmeier,Lorenz()
-
 9.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim()  0:1  
 10   20.  Krupke,André()
-
 21.  spielfrei()  +:-  
2.Runde am Freitag, 29.09.2017, 19:30
 1   1.  Absmaier,Friedrich(1)
-
 6.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(1)  1:0  
 2   7.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(1)
-
 2.  Gödel,Robert(1)  0:1  
 3   3.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(1)
-
 8.  Aldag,Benjamin(1)  1:0  
 4   9.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(1)
-
 4.  Flemming,Achim(1)  0:1  
 5   5.  Wehr,Stephan(1)
-
 20.  Krupke,André(1)  1:0  
 6   15.  Kapahnke,Tilo(0)
-
 10.  Heinze,Joachim(0)  0:1  
 7   12.  Heil,Rudolf(0)
-
 17.  Gödel,Anna(0)  1:0  
 8   16.  Werner,Hans(0)
-
 13.  Fritscher,Otto(0)  0:1  
 9   18.  Nagel,Ingo(0)
-
 14.  Albrecht,Franz(0)  1:0  
 10   19.  Leitmeier,Lorenz(0)
-
 21.  spielfrei(0)  +:-  
3.Runde am Freitag, 20.10.2017, 19:30
 1   4.  Flemming,Achim(2)
-
 1.  Absmaier,Friedrich(2)  ½:½  
 2   5.  Wehr,Stephan(2)
-
 3.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2)  1:0  
 3   2.  Gödel,Robert(2)
-
 9.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(1)  0:1  
 4   6.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(1)
-
 7.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(1)  0:1  
 5   8.  Aldag,Benjamin(1)
-
 19.  Leitmeier,Lorenz(1)  1:0  
 6   10.  Heinze,Joachim(1)
-
 18.  Nagel,Ingo(1)  1:0  
 7   20.  Krupke,André(1)
-
 12.  Heil,Rudolf(1)  0:1  
 8   13.  Fritscher,Otto(1)
-
 11.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.()  ½:½  
 9   14.  Albrecht,Franz(0)
-
 16.  Werner,Hans(0)  1:0  
 10   17.  Gödel,Anna(0)
-
 15.  Kapahnke,Tilo(0)  0:1  
4.Runde am Freitag, 27.10.2017, 19:30
 1   2.  Gödel,Robert(2)
-
 4.  Flemming,Achim(2½)  1:0  
 2   1.  Absmaier,Friedrich(2½)
-
 5.  Wehr,Stephan(3)  1:0  
 3   3.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2)
-
 10.  Heinze,Joachim(2)  ½:½  
 4   7.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(2)
-
 8.  Aldag,Benjamin(2)  ½:½  
 5   12.  Heil,Rudolf(2)
-
 13.  Fritscher,Otto(1½)  ½:½  
 6   19.  Leitmeier,Lorenz(1)
-
 6.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(1)  0:1  
 7   18.  Nagel,Ingo(1)
-
 9.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(2)  1:0  
 8   15.  Kapahnke,Tilo(1)
-
 20.  Krupke,André(1)  1:0  
 9   11.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(½)
-
 14.  Albrecht,Franz(1)  ½:½  
 10   16.  Werner,Hans(0)
-
 17.  Gödel,Anna(0)  0:1  
5.Runde am Freitag, 10.11.2017, 19:30
 1   3.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2½)
-
 1.  Absmaier,Friedrich(3½)  ½:½  
 2   5.  Wehr,Stephan(3)
-
 2.  Gödel,Robert(3)  ½:½  
 3   4.  Flemming,Achim(2½)
-
 12.  Heil,Rudolf(2½)  1:0  
 4   10.  Heinze,Joachim(2½)
-
 7.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(2½)  ½:½  
 5   8.  Aldag,Benjamin(2½)
-
 6.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(2)  ½:½  
 6   9.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(2)
-
 15.  Kapahnke,Tilo(2)  1:0  
 7   13.  Fritscher,Otto(2)
-
 18.  Nagel,Ingo(2)  1:0  
 8   17.  Gödel,Anna(1)
-
 11.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(1)  0:1  
 9   14.  Albrecht,Franz(1½)
-
 19.  Leitmeier,Lorenz(1)  ½:½  
 10   20.  Krupke,André(1)
-
 16.  Werner,Hans(0)  ½:½  
6.Runde am Freitag, 17.11.2017, 19:30
 1   1.  Absmaier,Friedrich(4)
-
 2.  Gödel,Robert(3½)  1:0  
 2   4.  Flemming,Achim(3½)
-
 5.  Wehr,Stephan(3½)  0:1  
 3   9.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(3)
-
 3.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(3)  0:1  
 4   7.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(3)
-
 13.  Fritscher,Otto(3)  1:0  
 5   8.  Aldag,Benjamin(3)
-
 10.  Heinze,Joachim(3)  1:0  
 6   6.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(2½)
-
 12.  Heil,Rudolf(2½)  1:0  
 7   11.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(2)
-
 18.  Nagel,Ingo(2)  1:0  
 8   15.  Kapahnke,Tilo(2)
-
 14.  Albrecht,Franz(2)  0:1  
 9   20.  Krupke,André(1½)
-
 17.  Gödel,Anna(1)  ½:½  
 10   16.  Werner,Hans(½)
-
 19.  Leitmeier,Lorenz(1½)  0:1  
7.Runde am Freitag, 08.12.2017, 19:30
 1   7.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(4)
-
 1.  Absmaier,Friedrich(5)  0:1  
 2   5.  Wehr,Stephan(4½)
-
 8.  Aldag,Benjamin(4)  ½:½  
 3   3.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(4)
-
 4.  Flemming,Achim(3½)  0:1  
 4   2.  Gödel,Robert(3½)
-
 6.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(3½)  1:0  
 5   14.  Albrecht,Franz(3)
-
 9.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(3)  -:+  
 6   10.  Heinze,Joachim(3)
-
 11.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(3)  ½:½  
 7   13.  Fritscher,Otto(3)
-
 15.  Kapahnke,Tilo(2)  +:-  
 8   19.  Leitmeier,Lorenz(2½)
-
 20.  Krupke,André(2)  1:0  
 9   18.  Nagel,Ingo(2)
-
 17.  Gödel,Anna(1½)  1:0  
 10   16.  Werner,Hans(½)
-
 21.  spielfrei()  +:-